Yoga, Pilates, events and Kids Fitness...Oh my!! Please make a reservation, so we know your coming!!

February 2019

Sunday
Sun
Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
27
8:30 am
Strong
Sarah Beaudin
28
3:30 pm
Yoga
Kristy D.
6:30 pm
SHiNE
Nikki Donahue
29
3:00 am
Kids Yoga Play
Margarita
5:30 pm
Barre
Nikki Donahue
30
5:30 pm
Strong
Sarah Beaudin
31
8:20 am
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Margarita
6:30 pm
Pilates Circuit
Sarah Beaudin
1
8:20 am
Yogi Tone
Margarita
2
8:30 am
Barre
Nikki Donahue
9:30 am
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Becca G.
4:00 pm
Beam Play Zone
Guest Instructor
5:30 pm
Kids Night Out
Margarita
3
8:30 am
Strong
Sarah Beaudin
4
3:30 pm
Yoga
CANCELLED
Kristy D.
6:30 pm
SHiNE
Nikki Donahue
5
3:00 am
Kids Yoga Play
Margarita
5:30 pm
Battle
Margarita
6
6:00 am
Morning Flow Yoga
Kristy D.
5:30 pm
Strong
Sarah Beaudin
7
8:20 am
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Margarita
4:30 pm
Sprouts
Margarita
6:30 pm
Pilates Circuit
Sarah Beaudin
8
8:20 am
Yogi Tone
Margarita
9
8:30 am
Barre
Nikki Donahue
9:30 am
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Margarita
5:30 pm
Kids Night Out
Margarita
10
8:30 am
Strong
Sarah Beaudin
9:45 am
Gentle Flow Yoga
Margarita
4:00 pm
"GLOW" Dance Tease
Margarita
11
3:30 pm
Yoga
Kristy D.
12
3:00 am
Kids Yoga Play
Margarita
5:30 pm
Battle
Margarita
13
6:00 am
Morning Flow Yoga
CANCELLED
Kristy D.
5:30 pm
Strong
Sarah Beaudin
14
8:20 am
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Margarita
4:30 pm
Sprouts
Margarita
6:30 pm
Pilates Circuit
Sarah Beaudin
15
8:00 am
Yogi Tone
Margarita
16
8:30 am
Barre
Nikki Donahue
9:30 am
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Maria
Show past weeks
17
8:30 am
Strong
Sarah Beaudin
9:45 am
Gentle Flow Yoga
Margarita
18
3:30 pm
Yoga
Kristy D.
6:30 pm
SHiNE
Nikki Donahue
19
TODAY
3:00 pm
Kids Yoga Play
Kids Yoga Play
Live a Little Studio
Margarita
1 hour 15 minutes
Class Full - Waitlist Available
5:30 pm
Battle
Battle
Live a Little Studio
Margarita
1 hour
11 spots left
20
6:00 am
Morning Flow Yoga
Morning Flow Yoga
Kristy D.
50 minutes
19 spots left
5:30 pm
Strong
Strong
Sarah Beaudin
1 hour
14 spots left
21
8:20 am
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Margarita
1 hour
20 spots left
4:30 pm
Sprouts
Sprouts
Margarita
1 hour
15 spots left
6:30 pm
Pilates Circuit
Pilates Circuit
Sarah Beaudin
1 hour
22
8:20 am
Yogi Tone
Yogi Tone
Margarita
1 hour
18 spots left
23
8:30 am
Barre
Barre
Nikki Donahue
1 hour
9 spots left
9:30 am
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Maria
1 hour
20 spots left
3:00 pm
Beam Play Zone
Beam Play Zone
Live a Little Studio
Guest Instructor
1 hour
1 spot left
4:00 pm
Beam Play Zone
Beam Play Zone
Live a Little Studio
Guest Instructor
1 hour
1 spot left
24
8:30 am
Strong
Strong
Sarah Beaudin
1 hour
14 spots left
9:45 am
Gentle Flow Yoga
Gentle Flow Yoga
Margarita
1 hour
19 spots left
4:00 pm
Yin+Massage=BLISS
Yin+Massage=BLISS
Margarita
1 hour 30 minutes
20 spots left
25
3:30 pm
Yoga
Yoga
Kristy D.
1 hour
6:30 pm
SHiNE
SHiNE
Nikki Donahue
1 hour
17 spots left
26
5:30 pm
Battle
Battle
Live a Little Studio
Margarita
1 hour
17 spots left
27
6:00 am
Morning Flow Yoga
Morning Flow Yoga
Kristy D.
50 minutes
19 spots left
5:30 pm
Strong
Strong
Sarah Beaudin
1 hour
15 spots left
28
8:20 am
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Margarita
1 hour
20 spots left
4:30 pm
Sprouts
Sprouts
Margarita
1 hour
15 spots left
6:30 pm
Pilates Circuit
Pilates Circuit
Sarah Beaudin
1 hour
1
8:20 am
Yogi Tone
Yogi Tone
Margarita
1 hour
18 spots left
2
8:30 am
Barre
Barre
Nikki Donahue
1 hour
13 spots left
3:00 pm
Beam Play Zone
Beam Play Zone
Live a Little Studio
Guest Instructor
1 hour
1 spot left
4:00 pm
Beam Play Zone
Beam Play Zone
Live a Little Studio
Guest Instructor
1 hour
1 spot left