Schedule

 


No class found for the selected class and location.
Mar
7 Sun
Today
March 7
Sunday TODAY
FLATline OCR 4 x 4 x 48
https://www.facebook.com/events/489959659074384
Mar
8 Mon
Tomorrow
March 8
Monday TOMORROW
5:30 am
DEKAFIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
1 hour Jon Coluzzi
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
6:30 am
DEKAFIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
1 hour Jon Coluzzi
4 spots left
4 spots left
8:00 am
Obstacle Play/Education (Coach Guided OPEN GYM)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
2 hours Mary Beth
6 spots left
6 spots left
4:30 pm
HartFit OFFICE (Evening)
ESI
1 hour 30 minutes Ryan Hart
5:30 pm
Open gym
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
1 hour 30 minutes Mary Beth
6 spots left
6 spots left
7:00 pm
FLATline OCR SPRINT/STADION SIMULATION/HIIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
1 hour Melissa Heeres
4 spots left
4 spots left
Mar
9 Tue
March 9
Tuesday
7:30 am
FLATline OCR (HIIT)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
50 minutes Ryan Hart
2 spots left
2 spots left
7:00 pm
FLATline OCR (HIIT)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
50 minutes Ryan Hart
2 spots left
2 spots left
Mar
10 Wed
March 10
Wednesday
8:00 am
Obstacle Play/Education (Coach Guided OPEN GYM)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
2 hours Mary Beth
4 spots left
4 spots left
4:30 pm
HartFit OFFICE (Evening)
ESI
1 hour 30 minutes Ryan Hart
7:00 pm
B2B (Back to Basics)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
1 hour Jon Coluzzi
3 spots left
3 spots left
Mar
11 Thu
March 11
Thursday
5:00 am
FLATline OCR SPRINT/STADION SIMULATION/HIIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
1 hour Ryan Hart
4 spots left
4 spots left
7:30 am
FLATline OCR (HIIT)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
50 minutes Ryan Hart
3 spots left
3 spots left
7:00 pm
FLATline OCR SUPER SIMULATION/HIIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
1 hour 10 minutes Ryan Hart
7 spots left
7 spots left
Mar
12 Fri
March 12
Friday
5:30 am
DEKAFIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
1 hour Jon Coluzzi
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
6:30 am
DEKAFIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
1 hour Jon Coluzzi
3 spots left
3 spots left
8:00 am
Obstacle Play/Education (Coach Guided OPEN GYM)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
2 hours Mary Beth
6 spots left
6 spots left
7:00 pm
Teen Co-Ed FLATliners
45 minutes Melissa Heeres
6 spots left
6 spots left
Mar
13 Sat
March 13
Saturday
6:45 am
FLATline OCR BEAST SIMULATION/HIIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
1 hour 45 minutes Ryan Hart
6 spots left
6 spots left
8:15 am
FLATline OCR SPRINT/STADION SIMULATION/HIIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
1 hour Ryan Hart
4 spots left
4 spots left
9:30 am
FLATline OCR SUPER SIMULATION/HIIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
1 hour 10 minutes Ryan Hart
8 spots left
8 spots left
11:00 am
Obstacle Play/Education (Coach Guided OPEN GYM)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
2 hours Mary Beth
4 spots left
4 spots left
Mar
14 Sun
March 14
Sunday
9:00 am
DEKA OCR COMBINE
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
1 hour Ryan Hart
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
9:30 am
DEKA OCR COMBINE
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
1 hour Ryan Hart
1 spot left
1 spot left
10:00 am
DEKA OCR COMBINE
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
1 hour Ryan Hart
1 spot left
1 spot left
10:30 am
DEKA OCR COMBINE
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
1 hour Ryan Hart
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
11:00 am
DEKA COMBINE (NON-OCR)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
20 minutes Ryan Hart
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
11:30 am
DEKA COMBINE (NON-OCR)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
20 minutes Ryan Hart
1 spot left
1 spot left
12:00 pm
DEKA COMBINE (NON-OCR)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
20 minutes Ryan Hart
1 spot left
1 spot left
12:30 pm
DEKA COMBINE (NON-OCR)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
20 minutes Ryan Hart
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Mar
15 Mon
March 15
Monday
5:30 am
DEKAFIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
1 hour Jon Coluzzi
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
6:30 am
DEKAFIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
1 hour Jon Coluzzi
3 spots left
3 spots left
8:00 am
Obstacle Play/Education (Coach Guided OPEN GYM)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
2 hours Mary Beth
6 spots left
6 spots left
4:30 pm
HartFit OFFICE (Evening)
ESI
1 hour 30 minutes Ryan Hart
5:30 pm
Open gym
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
1 hour 30 minutes Mary Beth
6 spots left
6 spots left
7:00 pm
FLATline OCR SPRINT/STADION SIMULATION/HIIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
1 hour Melissa Heeres
8 spots left
8 spots left
Mar
16 Tue
March 16
Tuesday
7:30 am
FLATline OCR (HIIT)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
50 minutes Ryan Hart
3 spots left
3 spots left
7:00 pm
FLATline OCR (HIIT)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
50 minutes Ryan Hart
4 spots left
4 spots left
Mar
17 Wed
March 17
Wednesday
8:00 am
Obstacle Play/Education (Coach Guided OPEN GYM)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
2 hours Mary Beth
4 spots left
4 spots left
4:30 pm
HartFit OFFICE (Evening)
ESI
1 hour 30 minutes Ryan Hart
7:00 pm
B2B (Back to Basics)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
1 hour Jon Coluzzi
2 spots left
2 spots left
Mar
18 Thu
March 18
Thursday
5:00 am
FLATline OCR SPRINT/STADION SIMULATION/HIIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
1 hour Ryan Hart
5 spots left
5 spots left
7:30 am
FLATline OCR (HIIT)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
50 minutes Ryan Hart
4 spots left
4 spots left
7:00 pm
FLATline OCR SUPER SIMULATION/HIIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
1 hour 10 minutes Ryan Hart
8 spots left
8 spots left
Mar
19 Fri
March 19
Friday
5:30 am
DEKAFIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
1 hour Jon Coluzzi
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
6:30 am
DEKAFIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
1 hour Jon Coluzzi
4 spots left
4 spots left
8:00 am
Obstacle Play/Education (Coach Guided OPEN GYM)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
2 hours Mary Beth
6 spots left
6 spots left
7:00 pm
Teen Co-Ed FLATliners
45 minutes Melissa Heeres
6 spots left
6 spots left
Mar
20 Sat
March 20
Saturday
6:45 am
FLATline OCR BEAST SIMULATION/HIIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
1 hour 45 minutes Ryan Hart
8 spots left
8 spots left
8:15 am
FLATline OCR SPRINT/STADION SIMULATION/HIIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
1 hour Ryan Hart
7 spots left
7 spots left
9:30 am
FLATline OCR SUPER SIMULATION/HIIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
1 hour 10 minutes Ryan Hart
8 spots left
8 spots left
11:00 am
Obstacle Play/Education (Coach Guided OPEN GYM)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
2 hours Mary Beth
5 spots left
5 spots left
Mar
21 Sun
March 21
Sunday
9:00 am
DEKA OCR COMBINE
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
1 hour Ryan Hart
1 spot left
1 spot left
9:30 am
DEKA OCR COMBINE
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
1 hour Ryan Hart
1 spot left
1 spot left
10:00 am
DEKA OCR COMBINE
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
1 hour Ryan Hart
1 spot left
1 spot left
10:30 am
DEKA OCR COMBINE
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
1 hour Ryan Hart
1 spot left
1 spot left
11:00 am
DEKA COMBINE (NON-OCR)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
20 minutes Ryan Hart
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
11:30 am
DEKA COMBINE (NON-OCR)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
20 minutes Ryan Hart
1 spot left
1 spot left
12:00 pm
DEKA COMBINE (NON-OCR)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
20 minutes Ryan Hart
1 spot left
1 spot left
12:30 pm
DEKA COMBINE (NON-OCR)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
20 minutes Ryan Hart
1 spot left
1 spot left
Mar
22 Mon
March 22
Monday
5:30 am
DEKAFIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
1 hour Jon Coluzzi
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
6:30 am
DEKAFIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
1 hour Jon Coluzzi
5 spots left
5 spots left
8:00 am
Obstacle Play/Education (Coach Guided OPEN GYM)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
2 hours Mary Beth
6 spots left
6 spots left
4:30 pm
HartFit OFFICE (Evening)
ESI
1 hour 30 minutes Ryan Hart
5:30 pm
Open gym
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
1 hour 30 minutes Mary Beth
6 spots left
6 spots left
7:00 pm
FLATline OCR SPRINT/STADION SIMULATION/HIIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
1 hour Melissa Heeres
7 spots left
7 spots left
Mar
23 Tue
March 23
Tuesday
7:30 am
FLATline OCR (HIIT)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
50 minutes Ryan Hart
5 spots left
5 spots left
7:00 pm
FLATline OCR (HIIT)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
50 minutes Ryan Hart
5 spots left
5 spots left
Mar
24 Wed
March 24
Wednesday
8:00 am
Obstacle Play/Education (Coach Guided OPEN GYM)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
2 hours Mary Beth
5 spots left
5 spots left
4:30 pm
HartFit OFFICE (Evening)
ESI
1 hour 30 minutes Ryan Hart
7:00 pm
B2B (Back to Basics)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
1 hour Jon Coluzzi
3 spots left
3 spots left
Mar
25 Thu
March 25
Thursday
5:00 am
FLATline OCR SPRINT/STADION SIMULATION/HIIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
1 hour Ryan Hart
7 spots left
7 spots left
7:30 am
FLATline OCR (HIIT)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
50 minutes Ryan Hart
3 spots left
3 spots left
7:00 pm
FLATline OCR SUPER SIMULATION/HIIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
1 hour 10 minutes Ryan Hart
8 spots left
8 spots left
Mar
26 Fri
March 26
Friday
5:30 am
DEKAFIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
1 hour Jon Coluzzi
2 spots left
2 spots left
6:30 am
DEKAFIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
1 hour Jon Coluzzi
4 spots left
4 spots left
8:00 am
Obstacle Play/Education (Coach Guided OPEN GYM)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
2 hours Mary Beth
6 spots left
6 spots left
7:00 pm
Teen Co-Ed FLATliners
45 minutes Melissa Heeres
6 spots left
6 spots left
Mar
27 Sat
March 27
Saturday
6:45 am
FLATline OCR BEAST SIMULATION/HIIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
1 hour 45 minutes Ryan Hart
8 spots left
8 spots left
8:15 am
FLATline OCR SPRINT/STADION SIMULATION/HIIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
1 hour Ryan Hart
9 spots left
9 spots left
9:30 am
FLATline OCR SUPER SIMULATION/HIIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
1 hour 10 minutes Ryan Hart
9 spots left
9 spots left
11:00 am
Obstacle Play/Education (Coach Guided OPEN GYM)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
2 hours Mary Beth
6 spots left
6 spots left
Show 20 more days