Calendar

 


March 2021

Sunday
Sun
Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
TODAY
FLATline OCR 4 x 4 x 48
https://www.facebook.com/events/489959659074384
8
5:30 am
DEKAFIT
DEKAFIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Jon Coluzzi
1 hour
Class Full - Waitlist Available
6:30 am
DEKAFIT
DEKAFIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Jon Coluzzi
1 hour
5 spots left
8:00 am
Obstacle Play/Education (Coach Guided OPEN GYM)
Obstacle Play/Education (Coach Guided OPEN GYM)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Mary Beth
2 hours
6 spots left
4:30 pm
HartFit OFFICE (Evening)
HartFit OFFICE (Evening)
ESI
Ryan Hart
1 hour 30 minutes
5:30 pm
Open gym
Open gym
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Mary Beth
1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left
7:00 pm
FLATline OCR SPRINT/STADION SIMULATION/HIIT
FLATline OCR SPRINT/STADION SIMULATION/HIIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Melissa Heeres
1 hour
4 spots left
9
7:30 am
FLATline OCR (HIIT)
FLATline OCR (HIIT)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Ryan Hart
50 minutes
2 spots left
7:00 pm
FLATline OCR (HIIT)
FLATline OCR (HIIT)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Ryan Hart
50 minutes
2 spots left
10
8:00 am
Obstacle Play/Education (Coach Guided OPEN GYM)
Obstacle Play/Education (Coach Guided OPEN GYM)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Mary Beth
2 hours
4 spots left
4:30 pm
HartFit OFFICE (Evening)
HartFit OFFICE (Evening)
ESI
Ryan Hart
1 hour 30 minutes
7:00 pm
B2B (Back to Basics)
B2B (Back to Basics)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Jon Coluzzi
1 hour
3 spots left
11
5:00 am
FLATline OCR SPRINT/STADION SIMULATION/HIIT
FLATline OCR SPRINT/STADION SIMULATION/HIIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Ryan Hart
1 hour
4 spots left
7:30 am
FLATline OCR (HIIT)
FLATline OCR (HIIT)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Ryan Hart
50 minutes
3 spots left
7:00 pm
FLATline OCR SUPER SIMULATION/HIIT
FLATline OCR SUPER SIMULATION/HIIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Ryan Hart
1 hour 10 minutes
7 spots left
12
5:30 am
DEKAFIT
DEKAFIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Jon Coluzzi
1 hour
Class Full - Waitlist Available
6:30 am
DEKAFIT
DEKAFIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Jon Coluzzi
1 hour
3 spots left
8:00 am
Obstacle Play/Education (Coach Guided OPEN GYM)
Obstacle Play/Education (Coach Guided OPEN GYM)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Mary Beth
2 hours
6 spots left
7:00 pm
Teen Co-Ed FLATliners
Teen Co-Ed FLATliners
Melissa Heeres
45 minutes
6 spots left
13
6:45 am
FLATline OCR BEAST SIMULATION/HIIT
FLATline OCR BEAST SIMULATION/HIIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Ryan Hart
1 hour 45 minutes
6 spots left
8:15 am
FLATline OCR SPRINT/STADION SIMULATION/HIIT
FLATline OCR SPRINT/STADION SIMULATION/HIIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Ryan Hart
1 hour
4 spots left
9:30 am
FLATline OCR SUPER SIMULATION/HIIT
FLATline OCR SUPER SIMULATION/HIIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Ryan Hart
1 hour 10 minutes
8 spots left
11:00 am
Obstacle Play/Education (Coach Guided OPEN GYM)
Obstacle Play/Education (Coach Guided OPEN GYM)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Mary Beth
2 hours
4 spots left
14
9:00 am
DEKA OCR COMBINE
DEKA OCR COMBINE
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Ryan Hart
1 hour
Class Full - Waitlist Available
9:30 am
DEKA OCR COMBINE
DEKA OCR COMBINE
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Ryan Hart
1 hour
1 spot left
10:00 am
DEKA OCR COMBINE
DEKA OCR COMBINE
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Ryan Hart
1 hour
1 spot left
10:30 am
DEKA OCR COMBINE
DEKA OCR COMBINE
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Ryan Hart
1 hour
Class Full - Waitlist Available
11:00 am
DEKA COMBINE (NON-OCR)
DEKA COMBINE (NON-OCR)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Ryan Hart
20 minutes
Class Full - Waitlist Available
11:30 am
DEKA COMBINE (NON-OCR)
DEKA COMBINE (NON-OCR)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Ryan Hart
20 minutes
1 spot left
12:00 pm
DEKA COMBINE (NON-OCR)
DEKA COMBINE (NON-OCR)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Ryan Hart
20 minutes
1 spot left
12:30 pm
DEKA COMBINE (NON-OCR)
DEKA COMBINE (NON-OCR)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Ryan Hart
20 minutes
Class Full - Waitlist Available
15
5:30 am
DEKAFIT
DEKAFIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Jon Coluzzi
1 hour
Class Full - Waitlist Available
6:30 am
DEKAFIT
DEKAFIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Jon Coluzzi
1 hour
3 spots left
8:00 am
Obstacle Play/Education (Coach Guided OPEN GYM)
Obstacle Play/Education (Coach Guided OPEN GYM)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Mary Beth
2 hours
6 spots left
4:30 pm
HartFit OFFICE (Evening)
HartFit OFFICE (Evening)
ESI
Ryan Hart
1 hour 30 minutes
5:30 pm
Open gym
Open gym
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Mary Beth
1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left
7:00 pm
FLATline OCR SPRINT/STADION SIMULATION/HIIT
FLATline OCR SPRINT/STADION SIMULATION/HIIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Melissa Heeres
1 hour
8 spots left
16
7:30 am
FLATline OCR (HIIT)
FLATline OCR (HIIT)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Ryan Hart
50 minutes
3 spots left
7:00 pm
FLATline OCR (HIIT)
FLATline OCR (HIIT)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Ryan Hart
50 minutes
4 spots left
17
8:00 am
Obstacle Play/Education (Coach Guided OPEN GYM)
Obstacle Play/Education (Coach Guided OPEN GYM)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Mary Beth
2 hours
4 spots left
4:30 pm
HartFit OFFICE (Evening)
HartFit OFFICE (Evening)
ESI
Ryan Hart
1 hour 30 minutes
7:00 pm
B2B (Back to Basics)
B2B (Back to Basics)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Jon Coluzzi
1 hour
2 spots left
18
5:00 am
FLATline OCR SPRINT/STADION SIMULATION/HIIT
FLATline OCR SPRINT/STADION SIMULATION/HIIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Ryan Hart
1 hour
5 spots left
7:30 am
FLATline OCR (HIIT)
FLATline OCR (HIIT)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Ryan Hart
50 minutes
4 spots left
7:00 pm
FLATline OCR SUPER SIMULATION/HIIT
FLATline OCR SUPER SIMULATION/HIIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Ryan Hart
1 hour 10 minutes
8 spots left
19
5:30 am
DEKAFIT
DEKAFIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Jon Coluzzi
1 hour
Class Full - Waitlist Available
6:30 am
DEKAFIT
DEKAFIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Jon Coluzzi
1 hour
4 spots left
8:00 am
Obstacle Play/Education (Coach Guided OPEN GYM)
Obstacle Play/Education (Coach Guided OPEN GYM)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Mary Beth
2 hours
6 spots left
7:00 pm
Teen Co-Ed FLATliners
Teen Co-Ed FLATliners
Melissa Heeres
45 minutes
6 spots left
20
6:45 am
FLATline OCR BEAST SIMULATION/HIIT
FLATline OCR BEAST SIMULATION/HIIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Ryan Hart
1 hour 45 minutes
8 spots left
8:15 am
FLATline OCR SPRINT/STADION SIMULATION/HIIT
FLATline OCR SPRINT/STADION SIMULATION/HIIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Ryan Hart
1 hour
7 spots left
9:30 am
FLATline OCR SUPER SIMULATION/HIIT
FLATline OCR SUPER SIMULATION/HIIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Ryan Hart
1 hour 10 minutes
8 spots left
11:00 am
Obstacle Play/Education (Coach Guided OPEN GYM)
Obstacle Play/Education (Coach Guided OPEN GYM)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Mary Beth
2 hours
5 spots left
21
9:00 am
DEKA OCR COMBINE
DEKA OCR COMBINE
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Ryan Hart
1 hour
1 spot left
9:30 am
DEKA OCR COMBINE
DEKA OCR COMBINE
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Ryan Hart
1 hour
1 spot left
10:00 am
DEKA OCR COMBINE
DEKA OCR COMBINE
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Ryan Hart
1 hour
1 spot left
10:30 am
DEKA OCR COMBINE
DEKA OCR COMBINE
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Ryan Hart
1 hour
1 spot left
11:00 am
DEKA COMBINE (NON-OCR)
DEKA COMBINE (NON-OCR)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Ryan Hart
20 minutes
Class Full - Waitlist Available
11:30 am
DEKA COMBINE (NON-OCR)
DEKA COMBINE (NON-OCR)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Ryan Hart
20 minutes
1 spot left
12:00 pm
DEKA COMBINE (NON-OCR)
DEKA COMBINE (NON-OCR)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Ryan Hart
20 minutes
1 spot left
12:30 pm
DEKA COMBINE (NON-OCR)
DEKA COMBINE (NON-OCR)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Ryan Hart
20 minutes
1 spot left
22
5:30 am
DEKAFIT
DEKAFIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Jon Coluzzi
1 hour
Class Full - Waitlist Available
6:30 am
DEKAFIT
DEKAFIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Jon Coluzzi
1 hour
5 spots left
8:00 am
Obstacle Play/Education (Coach Guided OPEN GYM)
Obstacle Play/Education (Coach Guided OPEN GYM)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Mary Beth
2 hours
6 spots left
4:30 pm
HartFit OFFICE (Evening)
HartFit OFFICE (Evening)
ESI
Ryan Hart
1 hour 30 minutes
5:30 pm
Open gym
Open gym
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Mary Beth
1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left
7:00 pm
FLATline OCR SPRINT/STADION SIMULATION/HIIT
FLATline OCR SPRINT/STADION SIMULATION/HIIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Melissa Heeres
1 hour
7 spots left
23
7:30 am
FLATline OCR (HIIT)
FLATline OCR (HIIT)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Ryan Hart
50 minutes
5 spots left
7:00 pm
FLATline OCR (HIIT)
FLATline OCR (HIIT)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Ryan Hart
50 minutes
5 spots left
24
8:00 am
Obstacle Play/Education (Coach Guided OPEN GYM)
Obstacle Play/Education (Coach Guided OPEN GYM)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Mary Beth
2 hours
5 spots left
4:30 pm
HartFit OFFICE (Evening)
HartFit OFFICE (Evening)
ESI
Ryan Hart
1 hour 30 minutes
7:00 pm
B2B (Back to Basics)
B2B (Back to Basics)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Jon Coluzzi
1 hour
3 spots left
25
5:00 am
FLATline OCR SPRINT/STADION SIMULATION/HIIT
FLATline OCR SPRINT/STADION SIMULATION/HIIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Ryan Hart
1 hour
7 spots left
7:30 am
FLATline OCR (HIIT)
FLATline OCR (HIIT)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Ryan Hart
50 minutes
3 spots left
7:00 pm
FLATline OCR SUPER SIMULATION/HIIT
FLATline OCR SUPER SIMULATION/HIIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Ryan Hart
1 hour 10 minutes
8 spots left
26
5:30 am
DEKAFIT
DEKAFIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Jon Coluzzi
1 hour
2 spots left
6:30 am
DEKAFIT
DEKAFIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Jon Coluzzi
1 hour
4 spots left
8:00 am
Obstacle Play/Education (Coach Guided OPEN GYM)
Obstacle Play/Education (Coach Guided OPEN GYM)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Mary Beth
2 hours
6 spots left
7:00 pm
Teen Co-Ed FLATliners
Teen Co-Ed FLATliners
Melissa Heeres
45 minutes
6 spots left
27
6:45 am
FLATline OCR BEAST SIMULATION/HIIT
FLATline OCR BEAST SIMULATION/HIIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Ryan Hart
1 hour 45 minutes
8 spots left
8:15 am
FLATline OCR SPRINT/STADION SIMULATION/HIIT
FLATline OCR SPRINT/STADION SIMULATION/HIIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Ryan Hart
1 hour
9 spots left
9:30 am
FLATline OCR SUPER SIMULATION/HIIT
FLATline OCR SUPER SIMULATION/HIIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Ryan Hart
1 hour 10 minutes
9 spots left
11:00 am
Obstacle Play/Education (Coach Guided OPEN GYM)
Obstacle Play/Education (Coach Guided OPEN GYM)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Mary Beth
2 hours
6 spots left
28
9:00 am
DEKA OCR COMBINE
DEKA OCR COMBINE
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Ryan Hart
1 hour
1 spot left
9:30 am
DEKA OCR COMBINE
DEKA OCR COMBINE
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Ryan Hart
1 hour
1 spot left
10:00 am
DEKA OCR COMBINE
DEKA OCR COMBINE
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Ryan Hart
1 hour
1 spot left
10:30 am
DEKA OCR COMBINE
DEKA OCR COMBINE
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Ryan Hart
1 hour
1 spot left
11:00 am
DEKA COMBINE (NON-OCR)
DEKA COMBINE (NON-OCR)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Ryan Hart
20 minutes
1 spot left
11:30 am
DEKA COMBINE (NON-OCR)
DEKA COMBINE (NON-OCR)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Ryan Hart
20 minutes
2 spots left
12:00 pm
DEKA COMBINE (NON-OCR)
DEKA COMBINE (NON-OCR)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Ryan Hart
20 minutes
2 spots left
12:30 pm
DEKA COMBINE (NON-OCR)
DEKA COMBINE (NON-OCR)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Ryan Hart
20 minutes
1 spot left
29
5:30 am
DEKAFIT
DEKAFIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Jon Coluzzi
1 hour
2 spots left
6:30 am
DEKAFIT
DEKAFIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Jon Coluzzi
1 hour
6 spots left
8:00 am
Obstacle Play/Education (Coach Guided OPEN GYM)
Obstacle Play/Education (Coach Guided OPEN GYM)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Mary Beth
2 hours
6 spots left
4:30 pm
HartFit OFFICE (Evening)
HartFit OFFICE (Evening)
ESI
Ryan Hart
1 hour 30 minutes
5:30 pm
Open gym
Open gym
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Mary Beth
1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left
7:00 pm
FLATline OCR SPRINT/STADION SIMULATION/HIIT
FLATline OCR SPRINT/STADION SIMULATION/HIIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Melissa Heeres
1 hour
8 spots left
30
7:30 am
FLATline OCR (HIIT)
FLATline OCR (HIIT)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Ryan Hart
50 minutes
5 spots left
7:00 pm
FLATline OCR (HIIT)
FLATline OCR (HIIT)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Ryan Hart
50 minutes
6 spots left
31
8:00 am
Obstacle Play/Education (Coach Guided OPEN GYM)
Obstacle Play/Education (Coach Guided OPEN GYM)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Mary Beth
2 hours
5 spots left
4:30 pm
HartFit OFFICE (Evening)
HartFit OFFICE (Evening)
ESI
Ryan Hart
1 hour 30 minutes
7:00 pm
B2B (Back to Basics)
B2B (Back to Basics)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Jon Coluzzi
1 hour
4 spots left
1
5:00 am
FLATline OCR SPRINT/STADION SIMULATION/HIIT
FLATline OCR SPRINT/STADION SIMULATION/HIIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Ryan Hart
1 hour
8 spots left
7:30 am
FLATline OCR (HIIT)
FLATline OCR (HIIT)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Ryan Hart
50 minutes
5 spots left
7:00 pm
FLATline OCR SUPER SIMULATION/HIIT
FLATline OCR SUPER SIMULATION/HIIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Ryan Hart
1 hour 10 minutes
10 spots left
2
5:30 am
DEKAFIT
DEKAFIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Jon Coluzzi
1 hour
2 spots left
6:30 am
DEKAFIT
DEKAFIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Jon Coluzzi
1 hour
6 spots left
8:00 am
Obstacle Play/Education (Coach Guided OPEN GYM)
Obstacle Play/Education (Coach Guided OPEN GYM)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Mary Beth
2 hours
6 spots left
7:00 pm
Teen Co-Ed FLATliners
Teen Co-Ed FLATliners
Melissa Heeres
45 minutes
6 spots left
3
6:45 am
FLATline OCR BEAST SIMULATION/HIIT
FLATline OCR BEAST SIMULATION/HIIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Ryan Hart
1 hour 45 minutes
10 spots left
8:15 am
FLATline OCR SPRINT/STADION SIMULATION/HIIT
FLATline OCR SPRINT/STADION SIMULATION/HIIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Ryan Hart
1 hour
10 spots left
9:30 am
FLATline OCR SUPER SIMULATION/HIIT
FLATline OCR SUPER SIMULATION/HIIT
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Ryan Hart
1 hour 10 minutes
9 spots left
11:00 am
Obstacle Play/Education (Coach Guided OPEN GYM)
Obstacle Play/Education (Coach Guided OPEN GYM)
10160 Clow Creek Rd Unit C
Mary Beth
2 hours
6 spots left