True North Yoga
Schedule
Calendar
Purchase A Pass
Instructors
Sign In
Create Account
True North Yoga
Sign In
Create Account
Schedule
Calendar
Purchase A Pass
Instructors
Sign In
Create Account
BOOKINGS ESSENTIAL
Thank you booking classes with us, and we can't wait to see you for practice!
All classes
Core Yoga (in-studio)
Core Yoga (livestream)
Gentle Yoga (in-studio)
Gentle Yoga (livestream)
Mums & Bubs Yoga (in-studio)
Winter Warmer at Hive Café
Yin Yoga (in-studio)
Yin Yoga (livestream)
Yoga Flow (in-studio)
Yoga Flow (livestream)
Yoga Flow + optional meditation (in-studio)
Yoga Flow + optional meditation (livestream)
Yoga Flow & Yin (in-studio)
Yoga Flow & Yin (livestream)
Yoga Flow & Yin + optional meditation (in-studio)
Yoga Flow & Yin + optional meditation (livestream)
Yoga for Life (at Barossa Village)
Location
Hive Café (60 Murray St, Angaston)
All Instructors
Cathy
Donna
Emma
Kate
Leah
Sarah
Tanya
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
Apr
17
Wed
April 17
Wednesday
9:00 am
Yoga Flow (in-studio)
1 hour
Leah (sub for Cathy)
9:00 am
GMT+09:30
Yoga Flow (livestream)
ONLINE
1 hour
Leah (sub for Cathy)
6:00 pm
Yin Yoga (in-studio)
1 hour
Kate
6:00 pm
GMT+09:30
Yin Yoga (livestream)
ONLINE
1 hour
Kate
Apr
18
Thu
April 18
Thursday
7:00 am
Core Yoga (in-studio)
1 hour
Leah
7:00 am
GMT+09:30
Core Yoga (livestream)
ONLINE
1 hour
Leah
6:00 pm
Yoga Flow (in-studio)
1 hour
Tanya
6:00 pm
GMT+09:30
Yoga Flow (livestream)
ONLINE
1 hour
Tanya
Apr
19
Fri
April 19
Friday
9:00 am
Gentle Yoga (in-studio)
1 hour
Sarah (sub for Donna)
9:00 am
GMT+09:30
Gentle Yoga (livestream)
ONLINE
1 hour
Sarah (sub for Donna)
Apr
20
Sat
April 20
Saturday
8:30 am
Yoga Flow + optional meditation (in-studio)
1 hour
Sarah
8:30 am
GMT+09:30
Yoga Flow + optional meditation (livestream)
ONLINE
1 hour
Sarah
Apr
21
Sun
April 21
Sunday
8:30 am
Yoga Flow & Yin + optional meditation (in-studio)
1 hour
Donna
8:30 am
GMT+09:30
Yoga Flow & Yin + optional meditation (livestream)
ONLINE
1 hour
Donna
Apr
22
Mon
April 22
Monday
9:00 am
Yoga Flow (in-studio)
1 hour
Leah (sub for Tanya)
9:00 am
GMT+09:30
Yoga Flow (livestream)
ONLINE
1 hour
Leah (sub for Tanya)
6:00 pm
Yoga Flow & Yin (in-studio)
1 hour
Donna
6:00 pm
GMT+09:30
Yoga Flow & Yin (livestream)
ONLINE
1 hour
Donna
Apr
23
Tue
April 23
Tuesday
6:00 pm
Yoga Flow (in-studio)
1 hour
Tanya
6:00 pm
GMT+09:30
Yoga Flow (livestream)
ONLINE
1 hour
Tanya
7:15 pm
Gentle Yoga (in-studio)
1 hour
Emma
7:15 pm
GMT+09:30
Gentle Yoga (livestream)
ONLINE
1 hour
Emma
Apr
24
Wed
April 24
Wednesday
9:00 am
Yoga Flow (in-studio)
1 hour
Sarah (sub for Cathy)
9:00 am
GMT+09:30
Yoga Flow (livestream)
ONLINE
1 hour
Sarah (sub for Cathy)
6:00 pm
Yin Yoga (in-studio)
1 hour
Kate
6:00 pm
GMT+09:30
Yin Yoga (livestream)
ONLINE
1 hour
Kate
Apr
25
Thu
April 25
Thursday
7:00 am
Core Yoga (in-studio)
CANCELLED
1 hour
Leah
7:00 am
GMT+09:30
Core Yoga (livestream)
CANCELLED
ONLINE
1 hour
Leah
6:00 pm
Yoga Flow (in-studio)
CANCELLED
1 hour
Tanya
6:00 pm
GMT+09:30
Yoga Flow (livestream)
CANCELLED
ONLINE
1 hour
Tanya
Apr
26
Fri
April 26
Friday
9:00 am
Gentle Yoga (in-studio)
1 hour
Donna
9:00 am
GMT+09:30
Gentle Yoga (livestream)
ONLINE
1 hour
Donna
Apr
27
Sat
April 27
Saturday
8:30 am
Yoga Flow + optional meditation (in-studio)
1 hour
Sarah
8:30 am
GMT+09:30
Yoga Flow + optional meditation (livestream)
ONLINE
1 hour
Sarah
Apr
28
Sun
April 28
Sunday
8:30 am
Yoga Flow & Yin + optional meditation (in-studio)
1 hour
Tanya (sub for Donna)
8:30 am
GMT+09:30
Yoga Flow & Yin + optional meditation (livestream)
ONLINE
1 hour
Tanya (sub for Donna)
Apr
29
Mon
April 29
Monday
9:00 am
Yoga Flow (in-studio)
1 hour
Leah (sub for Tanya)
9:00 am
GMT+09:30
Yoga Flow (livestream)
ONLINE
1 hour
Leah (sub for Tanya)
6:00 pm
Yoga Flow & Yin (in-studio)
1 hour
Donna
6:00 pm
GMT+09:30
Yoga Flow & Yin (livestream)
ONLINE
1 hour
Donna
Apr
30
Tue
April 30
Tuesday
6:00 pm
Yoga Flow (in-studio)
1 hour
Tanya
6:00 pm
GMT+09:30
Yoga Flow (livestream)
ONLINE
1 hour
Tanya
7:15 pm
Gentle Yoga (in-studio)
1 hour
Emma
7:15 pm
GMT+09:30
Gentle Yoga (livestream)
ONLINE
1 hour
Emma
May
1
Wed
May 1
Wednesday
9:00 am
Yoga Flow (in-studio)
1 hour
Cathy
9:00 am
GMT+09:30
Yoga Flow (livestream)
ONLINE
1 hour
Cathy
3:30 pm
Yoga for Life (at Barossa Village)
45 minutes
Cathy
6:00 pm
Yin Yoga (in-studio)
1 hour
Sarah (sub for Kate)
6:00 pm
GMT+09:30
Yin Yoga (livestream)
ONLINE
1 hour
Sarah (sub for Kate)
May
2
Thu
May 2
Thursday
7:00 am
Core Yoga (in-studio)
1 hour
Leah
7:00 am
GMT+09:30
Core Yoga (livestream)
ONLINE
1 hour
Leah
6:00 pm
Yoga Flow (in-studio)
1 hour
Tanya
6:00 pm
GMT+09:30
Yoga Flow (livestream)
ONLINE
1 hour
Tanya
May
3
Fri
May 3
Friday
9:00 am
Gentle Yoga (in-studio)
1 hour
Donna
9:00 am
GMT+09:30
Gentle Yoga (livestream)
ONLINE
1 hour
Donna
May
4
Sat
May 4
Saturday
8:30 am
Yoga Flow + optional meditation (in-studio)
1 hour
Sarah
8:30 am
GMT+09:30
Yoga Flow + optional meditation (livestream)
ONLINE
1 hour
Sarah
May
5
Sun
May 5
Sunday
8:30 am
Yoga Flow & Yin + optional meditation (in-studio)
1 hour
Kate (sub for Donna)
8:30 am
GMT+09:30
Yoga Flow & Yin + optional meditation (livestream)
ONLINE
1 hour
Kate (sub for Donna)
4:00 pm
Yin Yoga, Breathwork, & Yoga Nidra Sound Bath
2 hours
Tanya
May
6
Mon
May 6
Monday
9:00 am
Yoga Flow (in-studio)
1 hour
Leah (sub for Tanya)
9:00 am
GMT+09:30
Yoga Flow (livestream)
ONLINE
1 hour
Leah (sub for Tanya)
6:00 pm
Yoga Flow & Yin (in-studio)
1 hour
Donna
6:00 pm
GMT+09:30
Yoga Flow & Yin (livestream)
ONLINE
1 hour
Donna
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...