Calendar

Questions? Please contact us at info@bmyogastudio.com.au. Thank you.

February 2019

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
28
29
9:30 am
Over 55's
Liliane
5:15 pm
Level 2
Lulu
7:00 pm
Level 1
Sylvia
30
9:30 am
Level 2
Vicki
6:30 pm
FOUNDATION COURSE
Chia
6:30 pm
Level 1 *
Anna
31
7:00 am
Level 1 Early Morning
Molly
9:30 am
Level 3
Lulu
6:30 pm
Level 1/2
Chia
1
6:30 am
Led Practice
Led
9:30 am
Level 1
Lulu
2
8:15 am
Level 2
Liz
10:00 am
Level 1
Vicki
3
4
9:30 am
FOUNDATION COURSE
Molly
9:30 am
Level 1 *
Vicki
6:30 pm
Level 2 *
Sylvia
6:30 pm
FOUNDATION COURSE
Anna
5
9:30 am
Over 55's
Liliane
5:15 pm
Level 2
Lulu
7:00 pm
Level 1
Sylvia
6
9:30 am
Level 2
Vicki
6:30 pm
FOUNDATION COURSE
Chia
6:30 pm
Level 1 *
Anna
7
7:00 am
Level 1 Early Morning
Molly
9:30 am
Level 3
Lulu
6:30 pm
Level 1/2
Chia
8
6:30 am
Led Practice
Led
9:30 am
Level 1
Lulu
9
8:15 am
Level 2
Liz
10:00 am
Level 1
Vicki
10
11
9:30 am
FOUNDATION COURSE
Molly
9:30 am
Level 1 *
Vicki
6:30 pm
Level 2 *
Sylvia
6:30 pm
FOUNDATION COURSE
Anna
12
9:30 am
Over 55's
Jude
5:15 pm
Level 2
Lulu
7:00 pm
Level 1
Sylvia
13
9:30 am
Level 2
Vicki
6:30 pm
FOUNDATION COURSE
Chia
6:30 pm
Level 1 *
Anna
14
7:00 am
Level 1 Early Morning
Molly
9:30 am
Level 3
Lulu
6:30 pm
Level 1/2
Chia
15
6:30 am
Led Practice
Led
9:30 am
Level 1
Lulu
5:00 pm
Community Class
FREE
Lulu
16
8:15 am
Level 2
Liz
10:00 am
Level 1
Vicki
17
Show past weeks
18
9:30 am
FOUNDATION COURSE
Molly
9:30 am
Level 1 *
Vicki
6:30 pm
Level 2 *
Vicki
6:30 pm
FOUNDATION COURSE
Anna
19
TODAY
9:30 am
Over 55's
Over 55's
Jude
1 hour 30 minutes
9 spots left
5:15 pm
Level 2
Level 2
Lulu
1 hour 30 minutes
19 spots left
7:00 pm
Level 1
Level 1
Sylvia
1 hour 30 minutes
16 spots left
20
9:30 am
Level 2
Level 2
Vicki
1 hour 30 minutes
18 spots left
6:30 pm
FOUNDATION COURSE
FOUNDATION COURSE
Chia
1 hour 15 minutes
6:30 pm
Level 1 *
Level 1 *
Anna
1 hour 30 minutes
10 spots left
21
7:00 am
Level 1 Early Morning
Level 1 Early Morning
Molly
1 hour
15 spots left
9:30 am
Level 3
Level 3
Lulu
2 hours
9 spots left
6:30 pm
Level 1/2
Level 1/2
Chia
1 hour 30 minutes
19 spots left
22
6:30 am
Led Practice
Led Practice
Led
1 hour 30 minutes
12 spots left
9:30 am
Level 1
Level 1
Lulu
1 hour 30 minutes
18 spots left
5:00 pm
Community Class
Community Class
FREE
Vicki
1 hour
19 spots left
23
8:15 am
Level 2
Level 2
Liz
1 hour 30 minutes
18 spots left
10:00 am
Level 1
Level 1
Vicki
1 hour 30 minutes
17 spots left
24
25
9:30 am
FOUNDATION COURSE
FOUNDATION COURSE
Molly
1 hour 15 minutes
9:30 am
Level 1 *
Level 1 *
Vicki
1 hour 30 minutes
11 spots left
6:30 pm
Level 2 *
Level 2 *
Sylvia
1 hour 30 minutes
12 spots left
6:30 pm
FOUNDATION COURSE
FOUNDATION COURSE
Anna
1 hour 15 minutes
26
9:30 am
Over 55's
Over 55's
Jude
1 hour 30 minutes
16 spots left
5:15 pm
Level 2
Level 2
Lulu
1 hour 30 minutes
20 spots left
7:00 pm
Level 1
Level 1
Sylvia
1 hour 30 minutes
20 spots left
27
9:30 am
Level 2
Level 2
Vicki
1 hour 30 minutes
18 spots left
6:30 pm
Level 1 *
Level 1 *
Anna
1 hour 30 minutes
11 spots left
6:30 pm
FOUNDATION COURSE
FOUNDATION COURSE
Chia
1 hour 15 minutes
28
7:00 am
Level 1 Early Morning
Level 1 Early Morning
Molly
1 hour
16 spots left
9:30 am
Level 3
Level 3
Lulu
2 hours
9 spots left
6:30 pm
Level 1/2
Level 1/2
Chia
1 hour 30 minutes
20 spots left
1
6:30 am
Led Practice
Led Practice
Led
1 hour 30 minutes
12 spots left
9:30 am
Level 1
Level 1
Lulu
1 hour 30 minutes
19 spots left
5:00 pm
Community Class
Community Class
FREE
Molly
1 hour
20 spots left
2
8:15 am
Level 2
Level 2
Liz
1 hour 30 minutes
19 spots left
10:00 am
Level 1
Level 1
Vicki
1 hour 30 minutes
18 spots left
3