Calendar

Questions? Please contact us at info@bmyogastudio.com.au. Thank you.

February 2018

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
29
9:30 am
Level 1 *
Vicki
6:30 pm
Level 2 *
Lulu
30
9:30 am
Over 55's
Liliane
5:15 pm
Level 2
Lulu
7:00 pm
Level 1
Sylvia
31
9:30 am
Level 2
Vicki
1
9:30 am
Level 3
Lulu
6:30 pm
Level 1/2
Chia
2
9:30 am
Level 1
Lulu
3
8:15 am
Level 2
Liz
10:00 am
Level 1
Vicki
4
5
9:30 am
Level 1 *
Vicki
9:30 am
Foundation Course
Molly
6:30 pm
Level 2 *
Lulu
6:30 pm
Foundation Course
Sylvia
6
9:30 am
Over 55's
Liliane
5:15 pm
Level 2
Lulu
7:00 pm
Level 1
Sylvia
7
6:30 am
Led Practice
Led
9:30 am
Level 2
Vicki
6:30 pm
Foundation Course
Chia
8
7:00 am
Level 1 Early Morning
Molly
9:30 am
Level 3
Lulu
6:30 pm
Level 1/2
Chia
9
9:30 am
Level 1
Lulu
10
8:15 am
Level 2
Liz
10:00 am
Level 1
Vicki
11
12
9:30 am
Level 1 *
Vicki
9:30 am
Foundation Course
Molly
6:30 pm
Level 2 *
Lulu
6:30 pm
Foundation Course
Sylvia
13
9:30 am
Over 55's
Liliane
5:15 pm
Level 2
Lulu
7:00 pm
Level 1
Sylvia
14
6:30 am
Led Practice
Led
9:30 am
Level 2
Vicki
6:30 pm
Foundation Course
Chia
15
7:00 am
Level 1 Early Morning
Molly
9:30 am
Level 3
Lulu
6:30 pm
Level 1/2
Chia
16
9:30 am
Level 1
Lulu
17
8:15 am
Level 2
Liz
10:00 am
Level 1
Vicki
18
19
9:30 am
Level 1 *
Vicki
9:30 am
Foundation Course
Molly
6:30 pm
Level 2 *
Lulu
6:30 pm
Foundation Course
Sylvia
20
9:30 am
Over 55's
Liliane
12:30 pm
Neck & Shoulders Remedial Course
Lulu
5:15 pm
Level 2
Lulu
7:00 pm
Level 1
Sylvia
21
6:30 am
Led Practice
Led
9:30 am
Level 2
Vicki
6:30 pm
Foundation Course
Chia
22
7:00 am
Level 1 Early Morning
Molly
9:30 am
Level 3
Lulu
6:30 pm
Level 1/2
Chia
23
9:30 am
Level 1
Lulu
24
8:15 am
Level 2
Liz
10:00 am
Level 1
Vicki
25
26
9:30 am
Level 1 *
Vicki
9:30 am
Foundation Course
Molly
6:30 pm
Level 2 *
Lulu
6:30 pm
Foundation Course
Sylvia
27
9:30 am
Over 55's
Liliane
12:30 pm
Neck & Shoulders Remedial Course
Lulu
5:15 pm
Level 2
Lulu
7:00 pm
Level 1
Sylvia
28
6:30 am
Led Practice
Led
9:30 am
Level 2
Vicki
6:30 pm
Foundation Course
Chia
1
7:00 am
Level 1 Early Morning
Molly
9:30 am
Level 3
Lulu
6:30 pm
Level 1/2
Chia
2
9:30 am
Level 1
Lulu
3
8:15 am
Level 2
Liz
10:00 am
Level 1
Vicki
4