Calendar

Questions? Please contact us at laura@allpointspilates.com. Thank you.

December 2018

Sunday
Sun
Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
25
26
9:15 am
Pilates Mat and Props
Laura
27
9:00 am
Resistance Stretching Tuesday
MJ
5:30 pm
Toe-Tapping Tuesday
Charity Reed
6:30 pm
Country Line Dancing
Charity Reed
28
9:00 am
Vinyasa Flow
Shauna Artman
9:15 am
Pilates Circuit
Laura
10:30 am
Vital Movement
Laura
5:30 pm
Pilates+Yoga
Diane Wheatley
29
9:15 am
Barre
Kaitlin
10:30 am
Core + Restore
Kaitlin
6:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Sarah Wright
30
9:00 am
Resistance Stretching
MJ
10:30 am
Aging With Grace Yoga Circle
Shauna Artman
4:00 pm
Resistance Stretching Friday
MJ
1
2
3
9:15 am
Pilates Mat and Props
Laura
4
9:00 am
Resistance Stretching Tuesday
MJ
5:30 pm
Toe-Tapping Tuesday
Charity Reed
6:30 pm
Country Line Dancing
Charity Reed
5
9:00 am
Vinyasa Flow
Shauna Artman
9:15 am
Pilates Circuit
Laura
10:30 am
Vital Movement
Laura
5:30 pm
Pilates+Yoga
Diane Wheatley
6
6:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Sarah Wright
7
9:00 am
Dynamic Stretching
MJ
10:30 am
Aging With Grace Yoga Circle
Shauna Artman
8
Show past weeks
9
10
TODAY
9:15 am
Pilates Mat and Props
Pilates Mat and Props
Movement Studio
Laura
11
9:00 am
Resistance Stretching Tuesday
Resistance Stretching Tuesday
Movement Studio
MJ
5:30 pm
Toe-Tapping Tuesday
Toe-Tapping Tuesday
Movement Studio
Charity Reed
6:30 pm
Country Line Dancing
Country Line Dancing
Movement Studio
Charity Reed
12
9:00 am
Vinyasa Flow
Vinyasa Flow
Movement Studio
Shauna Artman
9:15 am
Pilates Circuit
Pilates Circuit
Pilates Studio
Laura
10:30 am
Vital Movement
Vital Movement
Movement Studio
Laura
5:30 pm
Pilates+Yoga
Pilates+Yoga
Movement Studio
Diane Wheatley
13
6:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Vinyasa Flow
Movement Studio
Sarah Wright
14
9:00 am
Dynamic Stretching
Dynamic Stretching
Movement Studio
MJ
10:30 am
Aging With Grace Yoga Circle
Aging With Grace Yoga Circle
Movement Studio
Shauna Artman
15
16
17
9:15 am
Pilates Mat and Props
Pilates Mat and Props
Movement Studio
Laura
18
9:00 am
Dynamic Stretching
Dynamic Stretching
Movement Studio
MJ
9:00 am
Resistance Stretching Tuesday
Resistance Stretching Tuesday
Movement Studio
MJ
5:30 pm
Toe-Tapping Tuesday
Toe-Tapping Tuesday
Movement Studio
Charity Reed
6:30 pm
Country Line Dancing
Country Line Dancing
Movement Studio
Charity Reed
19
9:00 am
Vinyasa Flow
Vinyasa Flow
Movement Studio
Shauna Artman
9:15 am
Pilates Circuit
Pilates Circuit
Pilates Studio
Laura
10:30 am
Vital Movement
Vital Movement
Movement Studio
Laura
5:30 pm
Pilates+Yoga
Pilates+Yoga
Movement Studio
Diane Wheatley
20
6:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Vinyasa Flow
Movement Studio
Sarah Wright
21
9:00 am
Dynamic Stretching
Dynamic Stretching
Movement Studio
MJ
10:30 am
Aging With Grace Yoga Circle
Aging With Grace Yoga Circle
Movement Studio
Shauna Artman
22
23
24
9:15 am
Pilates Mat and Props
Pilates Mat and Props
Movement Studio
Laura
25
9:00 am
Dynamic Stretching
Dynamic Stretching
Movement Studio
MJ
9:00 am
Resistance Stretching Tuesday
Resistance Stretching Tuesday
Movement Studio
MJ
5:30 pm
Toe-Tapping Tuesday
Toe-Tapping Tuesday
Movement Studio
Charity Reed
6:30 pm
Country Line Dancing
Country Line Dancing
Movement Studio
Charity Reed
26
9:00 am
Vinyasa Flow
Vinyasa Flow
Movement Studio
Shauna Artman
9:15 am
Pilates Circuit
Pilates Circuit
Pilates Studio
Laura
10:30 am
Vital Movement
Vital Movement
Movement Studio
Laura
5:30 pm
Pilates+Yoga
Pilates+Yoga
Movement Studio
Diane Wheatley
27
6:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Vinyasa Flow
Movement Studio
Sarah Wright
28
9:00 am
Dynamic Stretching
Dynamic Stretching
Movement Studio
MJ
10:30 am
Aging With Grace Yoga Circle
Aging With Grace Yoga Circle
Movement Studio
Shauna Artman
29
30
31
9:15 am
Pilates Mat and Props
Pilates Mat and Props
Movement Studio
Laura
1
9:00 am
Dynamic Stretching
Dynamic Stretching
Movement Studio
MJ
9:00 am
Resistance Stretching Tuesday
Resistance Stretching Tuesday
Movement Studio
MJ
5:30 pm
Toe-Tapping Tuesday
Toe-Tapping Tuesday
Movement Studio
Charity Reed
6:30 pm
Country Line Dancing
Country Line Dancing
Movement Studio
Charity Reed
2
9:00 am
Vinyasa Flow
Vinyasa Flow
Movement Studio
Shauna Artman
9:15 am
Pilates Circuit
Pilates Circuit
Pilates Studio
Laura
10:30 am
Vital Movement
Vital Movement
Movement Studio
Laura
5:30 pm
Pilates+Yoga
Pilates+Yoga
Movement Studio
Diane Wheatley
3
6:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Vinyasa Flow
Movement Studio
Sarah Wright
4
9:00 am
Dynamic Stretching
Dynamic Stretching
Movement Studio
MJ
10:30 am
Aging With Grace Yoga Circle
Aging With Grace Yoga Circle
Movement Studio
Shauna Artman
5