Schedule

Click each class to view a full description.
26 Thu
April
Today
6:00pm
Flow Fundamentals
1 hour Emma
7:30pm
Evening Yin Yoga with Reiki
1 hour 30 minutes Sonya
27 Fri
April
Tomorrow
6:00am
Rise and Shine Flow
1 hour Annie
10:00am
Mantrasana
1 hour 15 minutes Annie & Audrey
10 spots left
10 spots left
7:00pm
Language of Light Sound Journey
2 hours Kim Fende & Ryan Elizabeth
28 Sat
April
1:00pm
12 spots left
12 spots left
29 Sun
April
10:00am
DAY-LONG RETREAT at PRAIRIE POND WOODS
PRAIRIE POND WOODS, 424 Kepp Rd., Lynx, OH 45650 5 hours Annie & Audrey
11 spots left
11 spots left
5:00pm
Restoration & Resonance
1 hour 15 minutes Kesse
7 spots left
7 spots left
30 Mon
April
8:30am
8 spots left
8 spots left
6:00pm
can yoga
1 hour Kesse
1 Tue
May
10:15am
Kundalini Yoga
1 hour 30 minutes Carla
2 Wed
May
8:30am
8 spots left
8 spots left
7:00pm
Kundalini Yoga
1 hour 30 minutes Carla
3 Thu
May
6:00pm
Flow Fundamentals
1 hour Emma
7:30pm
Evening Yin Yoga with Reiki
1 hour 30 minutes Sonya
4 Fri
May
6:00am
Rise and Shine Flow
1 hour Annie
10:00am
Mantrasana
1 hour 15 minutes Annie & Audrey
10 spots left
10 spots left
5 Sat
May
7:00pm
6 Sun
May
5:00pm
All Chakras Yoga
1 hour 15 minutes Kesse
7 Mon
May
8:30am
8 spots left
8 spots left
9:00am
Restoration & Resonance
1 hour 15 minutes Annie
8 spots left
8 spots left
6:00pm
can yoga
1 hour Kesse
8 Tue
May
10:15am
Kundalini Yoga
1 hour 30 minutes Carla
9 Wed
May
8:30am
8 spots left
8 spots left
9:00am
Restoration & Resonance
1 hour 15 minutes Annie
8 spots left
8 spots left
7:00pm
Kundalini Yoga
1 hour 30 minutes Carla
10 Thu
May
6:00pm
Flow Fundamentals
1 hour Emma
7:30pm
Evening Yin Yoga with Reiki
1 hour 30 minutes Sonya
11 Fri
May
6:00am
Rise and Shine Flow
1 hour Annie
10:00am
Mantrasana
1 hour 15 minutes Annie & Audrey
10 spots left
10 spots left
12 Sat
May
9:30am
Flow Fundamentals
1 hour Emma
13 Sun
May
5:00pm
Restoration & Resonance
1 hour 15 minutes Annie
8 spots left
8 spots left
14 Mon
May
8:30am
8 spots left
8 spots left
9:00am
Restoration & Resonance
1 hour 15 minutes Annie
8 spots left
8 spots left
6:00pm
can yoga
1 hour Kesse
15 Tue
May
10:15am
Kundalini Yoga
1 hour 30 minutes Carla
16 Wed
May
8:30am
8 spots left
8 spots left
9:00am
Restoration & Resonance
1 hour 15 minutes Annie
8 spots left
8 spots left
7:00pm
Kundalini Yoga
1 hour 30 minutes Carla
17 Thu
May
6:00pm
Flow Fundamentals
1 hour Emma
7:30pm
Evening Yin Yoga with Reiki
1 hour 30 minutes Sonya
18 Fri
May
6:00am
Rise and Shine Flow
1 hour Annie
10:00am
Mantrasana
1 hour 15 minutes Annie & Audrey
10 spots left
10 spots left
19 Sat
May
9:30am
Flow Fundamentals
1 hour Emma
20 Sun
May
5:00pm
All Chakras Yoga
1 hour 15 minutes Kesse
21 Mon
May
8:30am
8 spots left
8 spots left
9:00am
Restoration & Resonance
1 hour 15 minutes Annie
8 spots left
8 spots left
6:00pm
can yoga
1 hour Kesse
22 Tue
May
10:15am
Kundalini Yoga
1 hour 30 minutes Carla
23 Wed
May
8:30am
8 spots left
8 spots left
9:00am
Restoration & Resonance
1 hour 15 minutes Annie
8 spots left
8 spots left
7:00pm
Kundalini Yoga
1 hour 30 minutes Carla
24 Thu
May
6:00pm
Flow Fundamentals
1 hour Emma
7:30pm
Evening Yin Yoga with Reiki
1 hour 30 minutes Sonya
25 Fri
May
6:00am
Rise and Shine Flow
1 hour Annie
10:00am
Mantrasana
1 hour 15 minutes Annie & Audrey
10 spots left
10 spots left
26 Sat
May
9:30am
Flow Fundamentals
1 hour Emma
27 Sun
May
5:00pm
Restoration & Resonance
1 hour 15 minutes Annie
8 spots left
8 spots left
28 Mon
May
8:30am
8 spots left
8 spots left
9:00am
Restoration & Resonance
1 hour 15 minutes Annie
8 spots left
8 spots left
6:00pm
can yoga
1 hour Kesse
29 Tue
May
10:15am
Kundalini Yoga
1 hour 30 minutes Carla
30 Wed
May
8:30am
8 spots left
8 spots left
9:00am
Restoration & Resonance
1 hour 15 minutes Annie
8 spots left
8 spots left
7:00pm
Kundalini Yoga
1 hour 30 minutes Carla
31 Thu
May
6:00pm
Flow Fundamentals
1 hour Emma
7:30pm
Evening Yin Yoga with Reiki
1 hour 30 minutes Sonya
1 Fri
June
6:00am
Rise and Shine Flow
1 hour Annie
10:00am
Mantrasana
1 hour 15 minutes Annie & Audrey
10 spots left
10 spots left
2 Sat
June
9:30am
Flow Fundamentals
1 hour Emma
7:00pm
3 Sun
June
5:00pm
All Chakras Yoga
1 hour 15 minutes Kesse
4 Mon
June
8:30am
8 spots left
8 spots left
9:00am
Restoration & Resonance
1 hour 15 minutes Annie
8 spots left
8 spots left
6:00pm
can yoga
1 hour Kesse
5 Tue
June
10:15am
Kundalini Yoga
1 hour 30 minutes Carla
6 Wed
June
8:30am
8 spots left
8 spots left
9:00am
Restoration & Resonance
1 hour 15 minutes Annie
8 spots left
8 spots left
7:00pm
Kundalini Yoga
1 hour 30 minutes Carla
7 Thu
June
6:00pm
Flow Fundamentals
1 hour Emma
7:30pm
Evening Yin Yoga with Reiki
1 hour 30 minutes Sonya
8 Fri
June
6:00am
Rise and Shine Flow
1 hour Annie
10:00am
Mantrasana
1 hour 15 minutes Annie & Audrey
10 spots left
10 spots left
9 Sat
June
9:30am
Flow Fundamentals
1 hour Emma
10 Sun
June
5:00pm
Restoration & Resonance
1 hour 15 minutes Annie
8 spots left
8 spots left
11 Mon
June
8:30am
8 spots left
8 spots left
9:00am
Restoration & Resonance
1 hour 15 minutes Annie
8 spots left
8 spots left
6:00pm
can yoga
1 hour Kesse
12 Tue
June
10:15am
Kundalini Yoga
1 hour 30 minutes Carla
13 Wed
June
8:30am
8 spots left
8 spots left
9:00am
Restoration & Resonance
1 hour 15 minutes Annie
8 spots left
8 spots left
7:00pm
Kundalini Yoga
1 hour 30 minutes Carla
14 Thu
June
6:00pm
Flow Fundamentals
1 hour Emma
7:30pm
Evening Yin Yoga with Reiki
1 hour 30 minutes Sonya
15 Fri
June
6:00am
Rise and Shine Flow
1 hour Annie
10:00am
Mantrasana
1 hour 15 minutes Annie & Audrey
10 spots left
10 spots left
16 Sat
June
9:30am
Flow Fundamentals
1 hour Emma
17 Sun
June
5:00pm
All Chakras Yoga
1 hour 15 minutes Kesse
18 Mon
June
8:30am
8 spots left
8 spots left
9:00am
Restoration & Resonance
1 hour 15 minutes Annie
8 spots left
8 spots left
6:00pm
can yoga
1 hour Kesse
19 Tue
June
10:15am
Kundalini Yoga
1 hour 30 minutes Carla
20 Wed
June
8:30am
8 spots left
8 spots left
9:00am
Restoration & Resonance
1 hour 15 minutes Annie
8 spots left
8 spots left
7:00pm
Kundalini Yoga
1 hour 30 minutes Carla
21 Thu
June
6:00pm
Flow Fundamentals
1 hour Emma
7:30pm
Evening Yin Yoga with Reiki
1 hour 30 minutes Sonya
22 Fri
June
6:00am
Rise and Shine Flow
1 hour Annie
10:00am
Mantrasana
1 hour 15 minutes Annie & Audrey
10 spots left
10 spots left
23 Sat
June
9:30am
Flow Fundamentals
1 hour Emma
24 Sun
June
5:00pm
Restoration & Resonance
1 hour 15 minutes Annie
8 spots left
8 spots left
25 Mon
June
8:30am
8 spots left
8 spots left
9:00am
Restoration & Resonance
1 hour 15 minutes Annie
8 spots left
8 spots left
6:00pm
can yoga
1 hour Kesse
26 Tue
June
10:15am
Kundalini Yoga
1 hour 30 minutes Carla
27 Wed
June
8:30am
8 spots left
8 spots left
9:00am
Restoration & Resonance
1 hour 15 minutes Annie
8 spots left
8 spots left
7:00pm
Kundalini Yoga
1 hour 30 minutes Carla
28 Thu
June
6:00pm
Flow Fundamentals
1 hour Emma
7:30pm
Evening Yin Yoga with Reiki
1 hour 30 minutes Sonya
29 Fri
June
6:00am
Rise and Shine Flow
1 hour Annie
10:00am
Mantrasana
1 hour 15 minutes Annie & Audrey
10 spots left
10 spots left
30 Sat
June
9:30am
Flow Fundamentals
1 hour Emma
1 Sun
July
5:00pm
Restoration & Resonance
1 hour 15 minutes Annie
8 spots left
8 spots left
2 Mon
July
8:30am
8 spots left
8 spots left
9:00am
Restoration & Resonance
1 hour 15 minutes Annie
8 spots left
8 spots left
6:00pm
can yoga
1 hour Kesse
3 Tue
July
10:15am
Kundalini Yoga
1 hour 30 minutes Carla
4 Wed
July
8:30am
8 spots left
8 spots left
9:00am
Restoration & Resonance
1 hour 15 minutes Annie
8 spots left
8 spots left
7:00pm
Kundalini Yoga
1 hour 30 minutes Carla
5 Thu
July
6:00pm
Flow Fundamentals
1 hour Emma
7:30pm
Evening Yin Yoga with Reiki
1 hour 30 minutes Sonya
6 Fri
July
6:00am
Rise and Shine Flow
1 hour Annie
10:00am
Mantrasana
1 hour 15 minutes Annie & Audrey
10 spots left
10 spots left
7 Sat
July
9:30am
Flow Fundamentals
1 hour Emma
7:00pm
8 Sun
July
5:00pm
Restoration & Resonance
1 hour 15 minutes Annie
8 spots left
8 spots left
9 Mon
July
8:30am
8 spots left
8 spots left
9:00am
Restoration & Resonance
1 hour 15 minutes Annie
8 spots left
8 spots left
6:00pm
can yoga
1 hour Kesse
10 Tue
July
10:15am
Kundalini Yoga
1 hour 30 minutes Carla
11 Wed
July
8:30am
8 spots left
8 spots left
9:00am
Restoration & Resonance
1 hour 15 minutes Annie
8 spots left
8 spots left
7:00pm
Kundalini Yoga
1 hour 30 minutes Carla
12 Thu
July
6:00pm
Flow Fundamentals
1 hour Emma
7:30pm
Evening Yin Yoga with Reiki
1 hour 30 minutes Sonya
13 Fri
July
6:00am
Rise and Shine Flow
1 hour Annie
10:00am
Mantrasana
1 hour 15 minutes Annie & Audrey
10 spots left
10 spots left
14 Sat
July
9:30am
Flow Fundamentals
1 hour Emma
15 Sun
July
5:00pm
Restoration & Resonance
1 hour 15 minutes Annie
8 spots left
8 spots left
16 Mon
July
8:30am
8 spots left
8 spots left
9:00am
Restoration & Resonance
1 hour 15 minutes Annie
8 spots left
8 spots left
6:00pm
can yoga
1 hour Kesse
17 Tue
July
10:15am
Kundalini Yoga
1 hour 30 minutes Carla
18 Wed
July
8:30am
8 spots left
8 spots left
9:00am
Restoration & Resonance
1 hour 15 minutes Annie
8 spots left
8 spots left
7:00pm
Kundalini Yoga
1 hour 30 minutes Carla
19 Thu
July
6:00pm
Flow Fundamentals
1 hour Emma
7:30pm
Evening Yin Yoga with Reiki
1 hour 30 minutes Sonya
20 Fri
July
6:00am
Rise and Shine Flow
1 hour Annie
10:00am
Mantrasana
1 hour 15 minutes Annie & Audrey
10 spots left
10 spots left
21 Sat
July
9:30am
Flow Fundamentals
1 hour Emma
22 Sun
July
5:00pm
Restoration & Resonance
1 hour 15 minutes Annie
8 spots left
8 spots left
23 Mon
July
8:30am
8 spots left
8 spots left
9:00am
Restoration & Resonance
1 hour 15 minutes Annie
8 spots left
8 spots left
6:00pm
can yoga
1 hour Kesse
24 Tue
July
10:15am
Kundalini Yoga
1 hour 30 minutes Carla
25 Wed
July
8:30am
8 spots left
8 spots left
9:00am
Restoration & Resonance
1 hour 15 minutes Annie
8 spots left
8 spots left
7:00pm
Kundalini Yoga
1 hour 30 minutes Carla
26 Thu
July
6:00pm
Flow Fundamentals
1 hour Emma
7:30pm
Evening Yin Yoga with Reiki
1 hour 30 minutes Sonya
27 Fri
July
6:00am
Rise and Shine Flow
1 hour Annie
10:00am
Mantrasana
1 hour 15 minutes Annie & Audrey
10 spots left
10 spots left
28 Sat
July
9:30am
Flow Fundamentals
1 hour Emma
29 Sun
July
5:00pm
Restoration & Resonance
1 hour 15 minutes Annie
8 spots left
8 spots left
30 Mon
July
8:30am
8 spots left
8 spots left
9:00am
Restoration & Resonance
1 hour 15 minutes Annie
8 spots left
8 spots left
6:00pm
can yoga
1 hour Kesse
31 Tue
July
10:15am
Kundalini Yoga
1 hour 30 minutes Carla
1 Wed
August
8:30am
8 spots left
8 spots left
9:00am
Restoration & Resonance
1 hour 15 minutes Annie
8 spots left
8 spots left
7:00pm
Kundalini Yoga
1 hour 30 minutes Carla
2 Thu
August
6:00pm
Flow Fundamentals
1 hour Emma
7:30pm
Evening Yin Yoga with Reiki
1 hour 30 minutes Sonya
3 Fri
August
6:00am
Rise and Shine Flow
1 hour Annie
10:00am
Mantrasana
1 hour 15 minutes Annie & Audrey
10 spots left
10 spots left
4 Sat
August
9:30am
Flow Fundamentals
1 hour Emma
7:00pm
5 Sun
August
5:00pm
Restoration & Resonance
1 hour 15 minutes Annie
8 spots left
8 spots left
6 Mon
August
8:30am
8 spots left
8 spots left
9:00am
Restoration & Resonance
1 hour 15 minutes Annie
8 spots left
8 spots left
6:00pm
can yoga
1 hour Kesse
7 Tue
August
10:15am
Kundalini Yoga
1 hour 30 minutes Carla
8 Wed
August
8:30am
8 spots left
8 spots left
9:00am
Restoration & Resonance
1 hour 15 minutes Annie
8 spots left
8 spots left
7:00pm
Kundalini Yoga
1 hour 30 minutes Carla
9 Thu
August
6:00pm
Flow Fundamentals
1 hour Emma
7:30pm
Evening Yin Yoga with Reiki
1 hour 30 minutes Sonya
10 Fri
August
6:00am
Rise and Shine Flow
1 hour Annie
10:00am
Mantrasana
1 hour 15 minutes Annie & Audrey
10 spots left
10 spots left
11 Sat
August
9:30am
Flow Fundamentals
1 hour Emma
12 Sun
August
5:00pm
Restoration & Resonance
1 hour 15 minutes Annie
8 spots left
8 spots left
13 Mon
August
8:30am
8 spots left
8 spots left
9:00am
Restoration & Resonance
1 hour 15 minutes Annie
8 spots left
8 spots left
6:00pm
can yoga
1 hour Kesse
14 Tue
August
10:15am
Kundalini Yoga
1 hour 30 minutes Carla
15 Wed
August
8:30am
8 spots left
8 spots left
9:00am
Restoration & Resonance
1 hour 15 minutes Annie
8 spots left
8 spots left
7:00pm
Kundalini Yoga
1 hour 30 minutes Carla
16 Thu
August
6:00pm
Flow Fundamentals
1 hour Emma
7:30pm
Evening Yin Yoga with Reiki
1 hour 30 minutes Sonya
17 Fri
August
6:00am
Rise and Shine Flow
1 hour Annie
10:00am
Mantrasana
1 hour 15 minutes Annie & Audrey
10 spots left
10 spots left
18 Sat
August
9:30am
Flow Fundamentals
1 hour Emma
19 Sun
August
5:00pm
Restoration & Resonance
1 hour 15 minutes Annie
8 spots left
8 spots left
20 Mon
August
8:30am
8 spots left
8 spots left
9:00am
Restoration & Resonance
1 hour 15 minutes Annie
8 spots left
8 spots left
6:00pm
can yoga
1 hour Kesse
21 Tue
August
10:15am
Kundalini Yoga
1 hour 30 minutes Carla
22 Wed
August
8:30am
8 spots left
8 spots left
9:00am
Restoration & Resonance
1 hour 15 minutes Annie
8 spots left
8 spots left
7:00pm
Kundalini Yoga
1 hour 30 minutes Carla
23 Thu
August
6:00pm
Flow Fundamentals
1 hour Emma
7:30pm
Evening Yin Yoga with Reiki
1 hour 30 minutes Sonya