Click each class to view a full description.

April 2018

Sunday
Sun
Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
1
5:00pm
Restoration & Resonance
Annie
2
8:30am
Slow Flow with Sound Healing Savasana
Annie
6:00pm
can yoga
Kesse
7:30pm
5 Elements Tribal Yoga
Annie
3
10:15am
Kundalini Yoga
Carla
6:00pm
Group Therapy (+Yoga): Depression and Anxiety
Root to Flourish
4
8:30am
Slow Flow with Sound Healing Savasana
Annie
7:00pm
Kundalini Yoga
Carla
5
6:00pm
Flow Fundamentals
Emma
7:30pm
Evening Yin Yoga with Reiki
Sonya
6
6:00am
Rise and Shine Flow
Annie
10:00am
Mantrasana
Annie & Audrey
7:00pm
Sound Sessions: Ambient Journey
Caleb
7
7:00pm
Courting Shakti Poetry Night
Carla
8
5:00pm
All Chakras Yoga
Kesse
9
8:30am
Slow Flow with Sound Healing Savasana
Annie
6:00pm
can yoga
Kesse
10
10:15am
Kundalini Yoga
Carla
11
8:30am
Slow Flow with Sound Healing Savasana
Annie
7:00pm
Kundalini Yoga
Carla
12
6:00pm
Flow Fundamentals
Emma
7:30pm
Evening Yin Yoga with Reiki
Sonya
13
6:00am
Rise and Shine Flow
Annie
10:00am
Mantrasana
Annie & Audrey
7:00pm
Sound Sessions: Ambient Journey
Caleb
14
1:00pm
Energy Basics: Introduction to Energetic Hygiene
Featured Teacher
15
5:00pm
Restoration & Resonance
Annie
16
8:30am
Slow Flow with Sound Healing Savasana
Annie
6:00pm
can yoga
Kesse
17
10:15am
Kundalini Yoga
Carla
18
8:30am
Slow Flow with Sound Healing Savasana
Annie
7:00pm
Kundalini Yoga
Carla
19
6:00pm
Flow Fundamentals
Emma
7:30pm
Evening Yin Yoga with Reiki
Sonya
20
6:00am
Rise and Shine Flow
Annie
10:00am
Mantrasana
Annie & Audrey
7:00pm
Sound Sessions: Ambient Journey
Caleb
21
Show past weeks
22
5:00pm
All Chakras Yoga
Kesse
23
8:30am
Slow Flow with Sound Healing Savasana
Annie
6:00pm
can yoga
Kesse
24
10:15am
Kundalini Yoga
Carla
6:30pm
Shamanic Journey with Julia
Featured Teacher
25
8:30am
Slow Flow with Sound Healing Savasana
Annie
7:00pm
Kundalini Yoga
Carla
26
TODAY
6:00pm
Flow Fundamentals
Flow Fundamentals
Emma
1 hour
7:30pm
Evening Yin Yoga with Reiki
Evening Yin Yoga with Reiki
Sonya
1 hour 30 minutes
27
6:00am
Rise and Shine Flow
Rise and Shine Flow
Annie
1 hour
10:00am
Mantrasana
Mantrasana
Annie & Audrey
1 hour 15 minutes
10 spots left
7:00pm
Language of Light Sound Journey
Language of Light Sound Journey
Kim Fende & Ryan Elizabeth
2 hours
28
1:00pm
Embracing Self: Deep Connection to the Within
Embracing Self: Deep Connection to the Within
Featured Teacher
4 hours
12 spots left
29
10:00am
DAY-LONG RETREAT at PRAIRIE POND WOODS
DAY-LONG RETREAT at PRAIRIE POND WOODS
PRAIRIE POND WOODS, 424 Kepp Rd., Lynx, OH 45650
Annie & Audrey
5 hours
11 spots left
5:00pm
Restoration & Resonance
Restoration & Resonance
Kesse
1 hour 15 minutes
7 spots left
30
8:30am
Slow Flow with Sound Healing Savasana
Slow Flow with Sound Healing Savasana
Annie
1 hour
8 spots left
6:00pm
can yoga
can yoga
Kesse
1 hour
1
10:15am
Kundalini Yoga
Kundalini Yoga
Carla
1 hour 30 minutes
2
8:30am
Slow Flow with Sound Healing Savasana
Slow Flow with Sound Healing Savasana
Annie
1 hour
8 spots left
7:00pm
Kundalini Yoga
Kundalini Yoga
Carla
1 hour 30 minutes
3
6:00pm
Flow Fundamentals
Flow Fundamentals
Emma
1 hour
7:30pm
Evening Yin Yoga with Reiki
Evening Yin Yoga with Reiki
Sonya
1 hour 30 minutes
4
6:00am
Rise and Shine Flow
Rise and Shine Flow
Annie
1 hour
10:00am
Mantrasana
Mantrasana
Annie & Audrey
1 hour 15 minutes
10 spots left
5
7:00pm
Courting Shakti Poetry Night
Courting Shakti Poetry Night
Carla
1 hour