RED - BUILDS HEAT  AND FASTER PACE
YELLOW - SOME HEAT AND ALL LEVELS 
GREEN - SEATED AND RELAXING

December 2019

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
25
9:00 am
Morning Flow
Sabrina
4:30 pm
Yoga Basics
Kimber
26
6:30 am
Vinyasa
Malisa
10:30 am
Core Flow
Katie
6:30 pm
Strength + Balance
Kimber
8:00 pm
Yin/Restorative
Diane
27
10:30 am
Yoga Basics
Diane
4:30 pm
Vinyasa
Holly
28
10:30 am
Vinyasa
Kimber (sub for Katie )
29
10:30 am
Strength + Balance
Kimber
4:30 pm
Yin/Restorative
Kimber
30
9:30 am
Vinyasa
Samantha
1
6:00 pm
Yin/Restorative
Diane
2
9:00 am
Morning Flow
Sabrina
4:30 pm
Yoga Basics
Kimber
3
6:30 am
Vinyasa
Malisa
10:30 am
Core Flow
Katie
6:30 pm
Strength + Balance
Irina
8:00 pm
Yin/Restorative
Diane
4
10:30 am
Yoga Basics
Diane
4:30 pm
Vinyasa
Holly
5
10:30 am
Core Flow
Katie
6:30 pm
Yin/Restorative
Linda
8:00 pm
Yoga Basics
Kimber (sub for Melissa)
6
10:30 am
Strength + Balance
Katie
4:30 pm
Yin/Restorative
Kimber
7
9:30 am
Strength + Balance
Grace
11:00 am
MICHELLE BREWER'S Healing Mindfulness Workshop
Michelle
8
6:00 pm
Yin/Restorative
Diane
Show past weeks
9
9:00 am
Morning Flow
Sabrina
4:30 pm
Yoga Basics
Kimber
10
6:30 am
Vinyasa
Malisa
10:30 am
Core Flow
Katie
6:30 pm
Strength + Balance
Kimber
8:00 pm
Yin/Restorative
Diane
11
10:30 am
Yoga Basics
Diane
4:30 pm
Vinyasa
Holly
12
10:30 am
Core Flow
Katie
6:30 pm
Yin/Restorative
Linda
8:00 pm
Yoga Basics
Melissa
13
TODAY
10:30 am
Strength + Balance
Strength + Balance
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Katie
4:30 pm
Yin/Restorative
Yin/Restorative
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Kimber
14
9:30 am
Strength + Balance
Strength + Balance
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Samantha
15
6:00 pm
Yin/Restorative
Yin/Restorative
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Diane
16
9:00 am
Morning Flow
Morning Flow
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Sabrina
4:30 pm
Yoga Basics
Yoga Basics
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Kimber
17
6:30 am
Vinyasa
Vinyasa
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Malisa
10:30 am
Core Flow
Core Flow
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Katie
6:30 pm
Strength + Balance
Strength + Balance
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Irina
8:00 pm
Yin/Restorative
Yin/Restorative
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Diane
18
10:30 am
Yoga Basics
Yoga Basics
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Diane
4:30 pm
Vinyasa
Vinyasa
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Holly
19
10:30 am
Core Flow
Core Flow
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Katie
6:30 pm
Yin/Restorative
Yin/Restorative
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Linda
8:00 pm
Yoga Basics
Yoga Basics
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Melissa
20
10:30 am
Strength + Balance
Strength + Balance
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Marie
4:30 pm
Yin/Restorative
Yin/Restorative
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Kimber
21
9:30 am
Strength + Balance
Strength + Balance
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Grace
22
6:00 pm
Yin/Restorative
Yin/Restorative
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Kimber (sub for Diane )
23
9:00 am
Morning Flow
Morning Flow
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Sabrina
4:30 pm
Yoga Basics
Yoga Basics
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Kimber
24
Evening Classes
Our two evening classes will not be in session today Christmas Eve so we can be with our families. Join us for our early morning 6:30 a.m. class or our 10:30 a.m. class. 🧸🎁🌲Relax & Enjoy the Holidays πŸ’›πŸ’«β„
6:30 am
Vinyasa
Vinyasa
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Malisa
10:30 am
Core Flow
Core Flow
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Katie
25
Merry Christmas
Om Yoga will be closed today. Enjoy the Holiday πŸ₯§πŸ’šπŸ’«πŸŽβ„β˜ƒοΈπŸŒ²β€
26
10:30 am
Core Flow
Core Flow
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Katie
6:30 pm
Yin/Restorative
Yin/Restorative
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Linda
8:00 pm
Yoga Basics
Yoga Basics
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Melissa
27
10:30 am
Strength + Balance
Strength + Balance
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Marie
4:30 pm
Yin/Restorative
Yin/Restorative
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Kimber
28
9:30 am
Vinyasa
Vinyasa
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Kimber
29
6:00 pm
Yin/Restorative
Yin/Restorative
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Diane
30
9:00 am
Morning Flow
Morning Flow
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Sabrina
4:30 pm
Yoga Basics
Yoga Basics
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Kimber
31
6:30 am
Vinyasa
Vinyasa
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Malisa
10:30 am
Core Flow
Core Flow
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Katie
6:30 pm
Strength + Balance
Strength + Balance
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Kimber
8:00 pm
Yin/Restorative
Yin/Restorative
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Diane
1
10:30 am
Yoga Basics
Yoga Basics
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Diane
4:30 pm
Vinyasa
Vinyasa
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Holly
2
10:30 am
Core Flow
Core Flow
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Katie
6:30 pm
Yin/Restorative
Yin/Restorative
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Linda
8:00 pm
Yoga Basics
Yoga Basics
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Melissa
3
10:30 am
Strength + Balance
Strength + Balance
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Marie
4:30 pm
Yin/Restorative
Yin/Restorative
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Kimber
4
9:30 am
Vinyasa
Vinyasa
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Kimber
5
6:00 pm
Yin/Restorative
Yin/Restorative
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Diane