Calendar

RED - BUILDS HEAT  AND FASTER PACE
YELLOW - SOME HEAT AND ALL LEVELS 
GREEN - SEATED AND RELAXING

July 2020

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
29
9:00 am
Morning Flow
Holly
4:30 pm
Aloha Flow
Kimber
7:00 pm
Yin
Online Class
Samantha
30
10:30 am
Core Flow
Danielle
6:30 pm
Strength + Balance
Irina
8:00 pm
Yin
Diane
1
10:30 am
Karuna Hatha
Diane
4:30 pm
Vinyasa
Kalie
6:30 pm
Strength + Balance
Online Class
Grace
2
10:30 am
Core Flow
Katie
6:30 pm
Yin
Linda
8:00 pm
Yoga Basics
Melissa
3
10:30 am
Strength + Balance
Marie
4:30 pm
Yin
Kimber
4
9:30 am
Vinyasa
Samantha
5
6:00 pm
Yin
Kimber (sub for Diane )
6
9:00 am
Morning Flow
Holly
4:30 pm
Aloha Flow
Kimber
7:00 pm
Yin
Online Class
Samantha
7
10:30 am
Core Flow
Danielle
6:30 pm
Strength + Balance
Irina
8:00 pm
Yin
Diane
8
10:30 am
Karuna Hatha
Diane
4:30 pm
Vinyasa
Kalie
6:30 pm
Strength + Balance
Online Class
Irina (sub for Grace)
9
10:30 am
Core Flow
Katie
6:30 pm
Yin
Linda
8:00 pm
Yoga Basics
Linda
10
TODAY
10:30 am
Strength + Balance
Strength + Balance
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Marie
1 hour
4:30 pm
Yin
Yin
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Kimber
1 hour
11
9:30 am
Vinyasa
Vinyasa
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Kimber
1 hour
12
9:30 am
Balance & Restore
Balance & Restore
Online Class
Online Zoom Class
Kimber
1 hour
6:00 pm
Yin
Yin
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Diane
1 hour
13
9:00 am
Morning Flow
Morning Flow
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Holly
1 hour
4:30 pm
Aloha Flow
Aloha Flow
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Kimber
1 hour
7:00 pm
Yin
Yin
Online Class
Online Zoom Class
Marie (sub for Samantha )
1 hour
14
10:30 am
Core Flow
Core Flow
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Danielle
1 hour
6:30 pm
Strength + Balance
Strength + Balance
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Irina
1 hour
8:00 pm
Yin
Yin
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Diane
1 hour
15
10:30 am
Karuna Hatha
Karuna Hatha
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Katie (sub for Diane )
1 hour
4:30 pm
Vinyasa
Vinyasa
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Kimber
1 hour
6:30 pm
Strength + Balance
Strength + Balance
Online Class
Online Zoom Class
Grace
1 hour
16
10:30 am
Core Flow
Core Flow
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Katie
1 hour
6:30 pm
Yin
Yin
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Linda
1 hour
8:00 pm
Yoga Basics
Yoga Basics
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Melissa
1 hour
17
10:30 am
Strength + Balance
Strength + Balance
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Holly (sub for Marie )
1 hour
4:30 pm
Yin
Yin
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Kimber
1 hour
18
9:30 am
Vinyasa
Vinyasa
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Kimber
1 hour
11:00 am
Katie Ards Mala Workshop
Katie Ards Mala Workshop
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Katie
3 hours
19
9:30 am
Balance & Restore
Balance & Restore
Online Class
Online Zoom Class
Kimber
1 hour
6:00 pm
Yin
Yin
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Diane
1 hour
20
9:00 am
Morning Flow
Morning Flow
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Holly
1 hour
4:30 pm
Aloha Flow
Aloha Flow
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Kimber
1 hour
7:00 pm
Yin
Yin
Online Class
Online Zoom Class
Samantha
1 hour
21
10:30 am
Core Flow
Core Flow
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Danielle
1 hour
6:30 pm
Strength + Balance
Strength + Balance
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Irina
1 hour
8:00 pm
Yin
Yin
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Diane
1 hour
22
10:30 am
Karuna Hatha
Karuna Hatha
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Holly (sub for Diane )
1 hour
4:30 pm
Vinyasa
Vinyasa
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Kalie
1 hour
6:30 pm
Strength + Balance
Strength + Balance
Online Class
Online Zoom Class
Grace
1 hour
23
10:30 am
Core Flow
Core Flow
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Katie
1 hour
6:30 pm
Yin
Yin
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Linda
1 hour
8:00 pm
Yoga Basics
Yoga Basics
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Melissa
1 hour
24
10:30 am
Strength + Balance
Strength + Balance
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Marie
1 hour
4:30 pm
Yin
Yin
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Kimber
1 hour
25
9:30 am
Vinyasa
Vinyasa
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Kimber
1 hour
26
9:30 am
Balance & Restore
Balance & Restore
Online Class
Online Zoom Class
Kimber
1 hour
6:00 pm
Yin
Yin
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Diane
1 hour
27
9:00 am
Morning Flow
Morning Flow
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Holly
1 hour
4:30 pm
Aloha Flow
Aloha Flow
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Kimber
1 hour
7:00 pm
Yin
Yin
Online Class
Online Zoom Class
Samantha
1 hour
28
10:30 am
Core Flow
Core Flow
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Danielle
1 hour
6:30 pm
Strength + Balance
Strength + Balance
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Irina
1 hour
8:00 pm
Yin
Yin
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Diane
1 hour
29
10:30 am
Karuna Hatha
Karuna Hatha
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Diane
1 hour
4:30 pm
Vinyasa
Vinyasa
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Kalie
1 hour
6:30 pm
Strength + Balance
Strength + Balance
Online Class
Online Zoom Class
Grace
1 hour
30
10:30 am
Core Flow
Core Flow
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Katie
1 hour
6:30 pm
Yin
Yin
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Linda
1 hour
8:00 pm
Yoga Basics
Yoga Basics
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Melissa
1 hour
31
10:30 am
Strength + Balance
Strength + Balance
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Marie
1 hour
4:30 pm
Yin
Yin
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Kimber
1 hour
1
9:30 am
Vinyasa
Vinyasa
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Kimber
1 hour
2
9:30 am
Balance & Restore
Balance & Restore
Online Class
Online Zoom Class
Kimber
1 hour
6:00 pm
Yin
Yin
PREMIER STUDIO NW
Diane
1 hour