Schedule

Questions? Please contact us at info@coffslatinrhythms.org. Thank you.
No class found for the selected class and location.
24 Wed
April
Tomorrow
6:00 pm
Tango - Free Taster!
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 15 minutes Nicholas & Sam
FREE
6:15 pm
Tango - Fundamentals #1
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 45 minutes Samantha Holmes
7:00 pm
Tango - Fundamentals Social
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 45 minutes Nicholas & Sam
FREE
7:15 pm
Tango - Fundamentals #2
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 45 minutes Nicholas & Sam
8:00 pm
Tango - Improvers Social
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 15 minutes Nicholas & Sam
FREE
25 Thu
April
6:00 pm
Brazilian Zouk - Free Taster!
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 15 minutes Sam & Justin
FREE
6:15 pm
Brazilian Zouk - Fundamentals #1
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 45 minutes Sam & Justin
7:00 pm
Brazilian Zouk - Fundamentals Social
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 45 minutes Sam & Justin
FREE
7:15 pm
Brazilian Zouk - Fundamentals #2
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 45 minutes Sam & Justin
8:00 pm
Brazilian Zouk - Improvers Social
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 15 minutes Sam & Justin
FREE
8:15 pm
Brazilian Zouk Improvers
1 hour Samantha Holmes
26 Fri
April
6:00 pm
Kizomba - Free Taster!
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 15 minutes Owen Gilliland
FREE
6:15 pm
Kizomba - Fundamentals #1
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 1 hour Owen Gilliland
7:00 pm
Kizomba - Fundamentals Social
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 45 minutes Owen Gilliland
FREE
7:15 pm
Kizomba - Fundamentals #2
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 45 minutes Owen Gilliland
8:00 pm
Kizomba - Improvers Social
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 15 minutes Owen Gilliland
FREE
8:15 pm
Kizomba Improvers
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 45 minutes Owen Gilliland
28 Sun
April
11:00 am
Kizomba Ladies Styling Intensive Workshop
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 2 hours No instructor
1:30 pm
Urban Kiz Ladies Team Choreography
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 1 hour 30 minutes No instructor
29 Mon
April
6:00 pm
Cuban Salsa - Free Taster!
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 15 minutes Owen Gilliland
FREE
6:15 pm
Cuban Salsa - Fundamentals #1
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 45 minutes Owen Gilliland
7:00 pm
Cuban Salsa - Fundamentals Social
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 15 minutes Owen Gilliland
FREE
7:15 pm
Cuban Salsa - Fundamentals #2
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 45 minutes Owen Gilliland
8:00 pm
Cuban Salsa - Improvers Social
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 15 minutes Owen Gilliland
FREE
8:15 pm
Cuban Salsa - Improvers
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 45 minutes Owen Gilliland
30 Tue
April
6:00 pm
Bachata - Free Taster!
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 15 minutes Owen Gilliland
FREE
6:15 pm
Bachata - Fundamentals #1
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 45 minutes Owen Gilliland
6:30 pm
Cuban Salsa - Fundamentals #1
Bellingen Memorial Hall 30 minutes Peter Skewes
7:00 pm
Cuban Salsa - Fundamentals #2
Bellingen Memorial Hall 1 hour Peter Skewes
7:00 pm
Bachata - Fundamentals Social
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 15 minutes Owen Gilliland
FREE
7:15 pm
Bachata - Fundamentals #2
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 45 minutes Owen Gilliland
8:00 pm
Bachata - Improvers Social
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 15 minutes Owen Gilliland
FREE
8:15 pm
Bachata - Improvers
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 45 minutes Owen Gilliland
1 Wed
May
6:00 pm
Tango - Free Taster!
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 15 minutes Nicholas & Sam
FREE
6:15 pm
Tango - Fundamentals #1
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 45 minutes Samantha Holmes
7:00 pm
Tango - Fundamentals Social
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 45 minutes Nicholas & Sam
FREE
7:15 pm
Tango - Fundamentals #2
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 45 minutes Nicholas & Sam
8:00 pm
Tango - Improvers Social
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 15 minutes Nicholas & Sam
FREE
2 Thu
May
6:00 pm
Brazilian Zouk - Free Taster!
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 15 minutes Sam & Justin
FREE
6:15 pm
Brazilian Zouk - Fundamentals #1
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 45 minutes Sam & Justin
7:00 pm
Brazilian Zouk - Fundamentals Social
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 45 minutes Sam & Justin
FREE
7:15 pm
Brazilian Zouk - Fundamentals #2
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 45 minutes Sam & Justin
8:00 pm
Brazilian Zouk - Improvers Social
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 15 minutes Sam & Justin
FREE
8:15 pm
Brazilian Zouk Improvers
1 hour Samantha Holmes
3 Fri
May
6:00 pm
Kizomba - Free Taster!
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 15 minutes Owen Gilliland
FREE
6:15 pm
Kizomba - Fundamentals #1
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 1 hour Owen Gilliland
7:00 pm
Kizomba - Fundamentals Social
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 45 minutes Owen Gilliland
FREE
7:15 pm
Kizomba - Fundamentals #2
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 45 minutes Owen Gilliland
8:00 pm
Kizomba - Improvers Social
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 15 minutes Owen Gilliland
FREE
8:15 pm
Kizomba Improvers
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 45 minutes Owen Gilliland
6 Mon
May
6:00 pm
Cuban Salsa - Free Taster!
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 15 minutes Owen Gilliland
FREE
6:15 pm
Cuban Salsa - Fundamentals #1
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 45 minutes Owen Gilliland
7:00 pm
Cuban Salsa - Fundamentals Social
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 15 minutes Owen Gilliland
FREE
7:15 pm
Cuban Salsa - Fundamentals #2
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 45 minutes Owen Gilliland
8:00 pm
Cuban Salsa - Improvers Social
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 15 minutes Owen Gilliland
FREE
8:15 pm
Cuban Salsa - Improvers
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 45 minutes Owen Gilliland
7 Tue
May
6:00 pm
Bachata - Free Taster!
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 15 minutes Owen Gilliland
FREE
6:15 pm
Bachata - Fundamentals #1
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 45 minutes Owen Gilliland
6:30 pm
Cuban Salsa - Fundamentals #1
Bellingen Memorial Hall 30 minutes Peter Skewes
7:00 pm
Cuban Salsa - Fundamentals #2
Bellingen Memorial Hall 1 hour Peter Skewes
7:00 pm
Bachata - Fundamentals Social
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 15 minutes Owen Gilliland
FREE
7:15 pm
Bachata - Fundamentals #2
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 45 minutes Owen Gilliland
8:00 pm
Bachata - Improvers Social
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 15 minutes Owen Gilliland
FREE
8:15 pm
Bachata - Improvers
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 45 minutes Owen Gilliland
8 Wed
May
6:00 pm
Tango - Free Taster!
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 15 minutes Nicholas & Sam
FREE
6:15 pm
Tango - Fundamentals #1
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 45 minutes Samantha Holmes
7:00 pm
Tango - Fundamentals Social
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 45 minutes Nicholas & Sam
FREE
7:15 pm
Tango - Fundamentals #2
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 45 minutes Nicholas & Sam
8:00 pm
Tango - Improvers Social
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 15 minutes Nicholas & Sam
FREE
9 Thu
May
6:00 pm
Brazilian Zouk - Free Taster!
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 15 minutes Sam & Justin
FREE
6:15 pm
Brazilian Zouk - Fundamentals #1
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 45 minutes Sam & Justin
7:00 pm
Brazilian Zouk - Fundamentals Social
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 45 minutes Sam & Justin
FREE
7:15 pm
Brazilian Zouk - Fundamentals #2
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 45 minutes Sam & Justin
8:00 pm
Brazilian Zouk - Improvers Social
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 15 minutes Sam & Justin
FREE
8:15 pm
Brazilian Zouk Improvers
1 hour Samantha Holmes
10 Fri
May
6:00 pm
Kizomba - Free Taster!
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 15 minutes Owen Gilliland
FREE
6:15 pm
Kizomba - Fundamentals #1
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 1 hour Owen Gilliland
7:00 pm
Kizomba - Fundamentals Social
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 45 minutes Owen Gilliland
FREE
7:15 pm
Kizomba - Fundamentals #2
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 45 minutes Owen Gilliland
8:00 pm
Kizomba - Improvers Social
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 15 minutes Owen Gilliland
FREE
8:15 pm
Kizomba Improvers
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 45 minutes Owen Gilliland
13 Mon
May
6:00 pm
Cuban Salsa - Free Taster!
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 15 minutes Owen Gilliland
FREE
6:15 pm
Cuban Salsa - Fundamentals #1
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 45 minutes Owen Gilliland
7:00 pm
Cuban Salsa - Fundamentals Social
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 15 minutes Owen Gilliland
FREE
7:15 pm
Cuban Salsa - Fundamentals #2
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 45 minutes Owen Gilliland
8:00 pm
Cuban Salsa - Improvers Social
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 15 minutes Owen Gilliland
FREE
8:15 pm
Cuban Salsa - Improvers
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 45 minutes Owen Gilliland
14 Tue
May
6:00 pm
Bachata - Free Taster!
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 15 minutes Owen Gilliland
FREE
6:15 pm
Bachata - Fundamentals #1
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 45 minutes Owen Gilliland
6:30 pm
Cuban Salsa - Fundamentals #1
Bellingen Memorial Hall 30 minutes Peter Skewes
7:00 pm
Cuban Salsa - Fundamentals #2
Bellingen Memorial Hall 1 hour Peter Skewes
7:00 pm
Bachata - Fundamentals Social
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 15 minutes Owen Gilliland
FREE
7:15 pm
Bachata - Fundamentals #2
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 45 minutes Owen Gilliland
8:00 pm
Bachata - Improvers Social
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 15 minutes Owen Gilliland
FREE
8:15 pm
Bachata - Improvers
The Dance Loft, 15 Orlando Street 45 minutes Owen Gilliland
Show 20 more days