Calendar

Questions? Please contact us at [email protected]. Thank you.

July 2020

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
29
6:00 pm
Owen Salsa Fundamentals 1
Owen Gilliland
7:00 pm
Owen Salsa Fundamentals 2
Owen Gilliland
8:00 pm
Owen Salsa Improvers
Owen Gilliland
30
6:00 pm
Corrie's Bachata Fundamentals 1
Corrie
6:00 pm
Cuban Salsa Bello Fundamentals #1
Greg
7:00 pm
Corrie's Bachata Fundamentals 2
Corrie
7:00 pm
Cuban Salsa Bello - Fundamentals #2
Greg
8:00 pm
Corrie's Salsa Improvers
Corrie
1
2
3
6:00 pm
Owen's Kizomba Fundamentals 1
Owen Gilliland
7:00 pm
Owen's Kizomba Fundamentals 2
Owen Gilliland
8:00 pm
Owen's Kizomba Improvers
Owen Gilliland
4
5
6
TODAY
6:00 pm
Owen Salsa Fundamentals 1
Owen Salsa Fundamentals 1
Casuarina Steiner School Hall - Gentle Street, Coffs Harbour
Owen Gilliland
7:00 pm
Owen Salsa Fundamentals 2
Owen Salsa Fundamentals 2
Casuarina Steiner School Hall - Gentle Street, Coffs Harbour
Owen Gilliland
8:00 pm
Owen Salsa Improvers
Owen Salsa Improvers
Casuarina Steiner School Hall - Gentle Street, Coffs Harbour
Owen Gilliland
7
6:00 pm
Corrie's Bachata Fundamentals 1
Corrie's Bachata Fundamentals 1
Park Beach Bowling Club
Corrie
6:00 pm
Cuban Salsa Bello Fundamentals #1
Cuban Salsa Bello Fundamentals #1
Bellingen Memorial Hall
Greg
7:00 pm
Corrie's Bachata Fundamentals 2
Corrie's Bachata Fundamentals 2
Park Beach Bowling Club
Corrie
7:00 pm
Cuban Salsa Bello - Fundamentals #2
Cuban Salsa Bello - Fundamentals #2
Bellingen Memorial Hall
Greg
8:00 pm
Corrie's Salsa Improvers
Corrie's Salsa Improvers
Park Beach Bowling Club
Corrie
8
9
10
6:00 pm
Owen's Kizomba Fundamentals 1
Owen's Kizomba Fundamentals 1
Sawtell RSL
Owen Gilliland
7:00 pm
Owen's Kizomba Fundamentals 2
Owen's Kizomba Fundamentals 2
Sawtell RSL
Owen Gilliland
8:00 pm
Owen's Kizomba Improvers
Owen's Kizomba Improvers
Sawtell RSL
Owen Gilliland
11
12
13
6:00 pm
Owen Salsa Fundamentals 1
Owen Salsa Fundamentals 1
Casuarina Steiner School Hall - Gentle Street, Coffs Harbour
Owen Gilliland
7:00 pm
Owen Salsa Fundamentals 2
Owen Salsa Fundamentals 2
Casuarina Steiner School Hall - Gentle Street, Coffs Harbour
Owen Gilliland
8:00 pm
Owen Salsa Improvers
Owen Salsa Improvers
Casuarina Steiner School Hall - Gentle Street, Coffs Harbour
Owen Gilliland
14
6:00 pm
Corrie's Bachata Fundamentals 1
Corrie's Bachata Fundamentals 1
Park Beach Bowling Club
Corrie
6:00 pm
Cuban Salsa Bello Fundamentals #1
Cuban Salsa Bello Fundamentals #1
Bellingen Memorial Hall
Greg
7:00 pm
Corrie's Bachata Fundamentals 2
Corrie's Bachata Fundamentals 2
Park Beach Bowling Club
Corrie
7:00 pm
Cuban Salsa Bello - Fundamentals #2
Cuban Salsa Bello - Fundamentals #2
Bellingen Memorial Hall
Greg
8:00 pm
Corrie's Salsa Improvers
Corrie's Salsa Improvers
Park Beach Bowling Club
Corrie
15
16
17
6:00 pm
Owen's Kizomba Fundamentals 1
Owen's Kizomba Fundamentals 1
Sawtell RSL
Owen Gilliland
7:00 pm
Owen's Kizomba Fundamentals 2
Owen's Kizomba Fundamentals 2
Sawtell RSL
Owen Gilliland
8:00 pm
Owen's Kizomba Improvers
Owen's Kizomba Improvers
Sawtell RSL
Owen Gilliland
18
19
20
6:00 pm
Owen Salsa Fundamentals 1
Owen Salsa Fundamentals 1
Casuarina Steiner School Hall - Gentle Street, Coffs Harbour
Owen Gilliland
7:00 pm
Owen Salsa Fundamentals 2
Owen Salsa Fundamentals 2
Casuarina Steiner School Hall - Gentle Street, Coffs Harbour
Owen Gilliland
8:00 pm
Owen Salsa Improvers
Owen Salsa Improvers
Casuarina Steiner School Hall - Gentle Street, Coffs Harbour
Owen Gilliland
21
6:00 pm
Corrie's Bachata Fundamentals 1
Corrie's Bachata Fundamentals 1
Park Beach Bowling Club
Corrie
6:00 pm
Cuban Salsa Bello Fundamentals #1
Cuban Salsa Bello Fundamentals #1
Bellingen Memorial Hall
Greg
7:00 pm
Corrie's Bachata Fundamentals 2
Corrie's Bachata Fundamentals 2
Park Beach Bowling Club
Corrie
7:00 pm
Cuban Salsa Bello - Fundamentals #2
Cuban Salsa Bello - Fundamentals #2
Bellingen Memorial Hall
Greg
8:00 pm
Corrie's Salsa Improvers
Corrie's Salsa Improvers
Park Beach Bowling Club
Corrie
22
23
24
6:00 pm
Owen's Kizomba Fundamentals 1
Owen's Kizomba Fundamentals 1
Sawtell RSL
Owen Gilliland
7:00 pm
Owen's Kizomba Fundamentals 2
Owen's Kizomba Fundamentals 2
Sawtell RSL
Owen Gilliland
8:00 pm
Owen's Kizomba Improvers
Owen's Kizomba Improvers
Sawtell RSL
Owen Gilliland
25
26
27
6:00 pm
Owen Salsa Fundamentals 1
Owen Salsa Fundamentals 1
Casuarina Steiner School Hall - Gentle Street, Coffs Harbour
Owen Gilliland
7:00 pm
Owen Salsa Fundamentals 2
Owen Salsa Fundamentals 2
Casuarina Steiner School Hall - Gentle Street, Coffs Harbour
Owen Gilliland
8:00 pm
Owen Salsa Improvers
Owen Salsa Improvers
Casuarina Steiner School Hall - Gentle Street, Coffs Harbour
Owen Gilliland
28
6:00 pm
Corrie's Bachata Fundamentals 1
Corrie's Bachata Fundamentals 1
Park Beach Bowling Club
Corrie
6:00 pm
Cuban Salsa Bello Fundamentals #1
Cuban Salsa Bello Fundamentals #1
Bellingen Memorial Hall
Greg
7:00 pm
Corrie's Bachata Fundamentals 2
Corrie's Bachata Fundamentals 2
Park Beach Bowling Club
Corrie
7:00 pm
Cuban Salsa Bello - Fundamentals #2
Cuban Salsa Bello - Fundamentals #2
Bellingen Memorial Hall
Greg
8:00 pm
Corrie's Salsa Improvers
Corrie's Salsa Improvers
Park Beach Bowling Club
Corrie
29
30
31
6:00 pm
Owen's Kizomba Fundamentals 1
Owen's Kizomba Fundamentals 1
Sawtell RSL
Owen Gilliland
7:00 pm
Owen's Kizomba Fundamentals 2
Owen's Kizomba Fundamentals 2
Sawtell RSL
Owen Gilliland
8:00 pm
Owen's Kizomba Improvers
Owen's Kizomba Improvers
Sawtell RSL
Owen Gilliland
1
2