Schedule

Life.Love.Yoga. in Sisters, Oregon Questions? call/text 541.390.5678 No reservations necessary!
No class found for the selected class and location.
16 Sat
November
Tomorrow
9:00 am
Sweet Flow (75 minutes)
1 hour 15 minutes Erin Walker
10:45 am
Barre
1 hour Cindy Miskowiec
17 Sun
November
18 Mon
November
10:30 am
Golden Fusion Yoga (90 minutes)
1 hour 30 minutes Maret Pajutee
5:45 pm
Sweet Flow (75 minutes)
1 hour 15 minutes Erin Walker
19 Tue
November
8:30 am
All Levels Vinyasa Flow (75 minutes)
1 hour 15 minutes Lisa Kuettle
11:00 am
Internal Alignment (90 minutes)
1 hour 30 minutes Jane Burkholder
20 Wed
November
8:30 am
10:30 am
Golden Yoga (90 minutes)
1 hour 30 minutes Kari Sims Anthon
12:30 pm
Sweet Flow (60 minutes)
1 hour Kari Sims Anthon
5:30 pm
Barre
1 hour Cindy Miskowiec
21 Thu
November
8:30 am
Vinyasa Flow (Level 2/3)
1 hour Tara Seymour
10:00 am
Functional Yoga (75 min)
1 hour 15 minutes Jane Burkholder
5:30 pm
Community Yoga (60 minutes)
1 hour Erin Walker
22 Fri
November
8:30 am
10:00 am
Mindful Yoga (90min)
1 hour 30 minutes Erin Walker (sub for Akiko Oncken)
12:00 pm
Restorative/Yin Yoga (60 minutes)
1 hour Erin Walker (sub for Akiko Oncken)
23 Sat
November
9:00 am
Sweet Flow (75 minutes)
1 hour 15 minutes Karen Kassy
10:45 am
Barre
1 hour Cindy Miskowiec
24 Sun
November
25 Mon
November
10:30 am
Golden Fusion Yoga (90 minutes)
1 hour 30 minutes Kari Sims Anthon (sub for Maret Pajutee)
5:45 pm
Sweet Flow (75 minutes)
1 hour 15 minutes Erin Walker
26 Tue
November
8:30 am
All Levels Vinyasa Flow (75 minutes)
1 hour 15 minutes Lisa Kuettle
11:00 am
Internal Alignment (90 minutes)
1 hour 30 minutes Jane Burkholder
27 Wed
November
8:30 am
10:30 am
Golden Yoga (90 minutes)
1 hour 30 minutes Kari Sims Anthon
12:30 pm
Sweet Flow (60 minutes)
1 hour Kari Sims Anthon
5:30 pm
Barre
1 hour Cindy Miskowiec
CANCELLED
28 Thu
November
HAPPY THANKSGIVING
29 Fri
November
8:30 am
10:00 am
Mindful Yoga (90min)
1 hour 30 minutes Erin Walker (sub for Akiko Oncken)
12:00 pm
Restorative/Yin Yoga (60 minutes)
1 hour Erin Walker (sub for Akiko Oncken)
30 Sat
November
9:00 am
Sweet Flow (75 minutes)
1 hour 15 minutes Erin Walker
10:45 am
Barre
1 hour Cindy Miskowiec
1 Sun
December
2 Mon
December
10:30 am
Golden Fusion Yoga (90 minutes)
1 hour 30 minutes Kari Sims Anthon (sub for Maret Pajutee)
5:45 pm
Sweet Flow (75 minutes)
1 hour 15 minutes Erin Walker
3 Tue
December
8:30 am
All Levels Vinyasa Flow (75 minutes)
1 hour 15 minutes Lisa Kuettle
11:00 am
Internal Alignment (90 minutes)
1 hour 30 minutes Jane Burkholder
4 Wed
December
8:30 am
10:30 am
Golden Yoga (90 minutes)
1 hour 30 minutes Kari Sims Anthon
12:30 pm
Sweet Flow (60 minutes)
1 hour Kari Sims Anthon
5:30 pm
Barre
1 hour Cindy Miskowiec
5 Thu
December
8:30 am
Vinyasa Flow (Level 2/3)
1 hour Tara Seymour
10:00 am
Functional Yoga (75 min)
1 hour 15 minutes Jane Burkholder
5:30 pm
Community Yoga (60 minutes)
1 hour Erin Walker
6 Fri
December
8:30 am
10:00 am
Mindful Yoga (90min)
1 hour 30 minutes Akiko Oncken
12:00 pm
Show 20 more days