Schedule

Life.Love.Yoga. in Sisters, Oregon Questions? call/text 541.390.5678 No reservations necessary!
No class found for the selected class and location.
14 Mon
October
Tomorrow
10:30 am
Golden Fusion Yoga (90 minutes)
1 hour 30 minutes Maret Pajutee
5:45 pm
Sweet Flow (75 minutes)
1 hour 15 minutes Erin Walker
15 Tue
October
8:30 am
All Levels Vinyasa Flow (75 minutes)
1 hour 15 minutes Lisa Kuettle
11:00 am
Internal Alignment (90 minutes)
1 hour 30 minutes Jane Burkholder
6:00 pm
16 Wed
October
8:30 am
10:30 am
Golden Yoga (90 minutes)
1 hour 30 minutes Kari Sims Anthon
12:30 pm
Sweet Flow (60 minutes)
1 hour Kari Sims Anthon
5:30 pm
Barre
1 hour Cindy Miskowiec
17 Thu
October
8:30 am
Vinyasa Flow (Level 2/3)
1 hour Tara Seymour
10:00 am
Functional Yoga (75 min)
1 hour 15 minutes Jane Burkholder
5:30 pm
Community Yoga (60 minutes)
1 hour Erin Walker
18 Fri
October
8:30 am
10:00 am
Mindful Yoga (90min)
1 hour 30 minutes Akiko Oncken
12:00 pm
19 Sat
October
9:00 am
Sweet Flow (75 minutes)
1 hour 15 minutes Kari Sims Anthon
10:45 am
Barre
1 hour Cindy Miskowiec
20 Sun
October
10:30 am
Tight Cowboys (90 minutes)
1 hour 30 minutes Kari Sims Anthon
21 Mon
October
10:30 am
Golden Fusion Yoga (90 minutes)
1 hour 30 minutes Maret Pajutee
5:45 pm
Sweet Flow (75 minutes)
1 hour 15 minutes Erin Walker
22 Tue
October
8:30 am
All Levels Vinyasa Flow (75 minutes)
1 hour 15 minutes Lisa Kuettle
11:00 am
Internal Alignment (90 minutes)
1 hour 30 minutes Jane Burkholder
6:00 pm
23 Wed
October
8:30 am
10:30 am
Golden Yoga (90 minutes)
1 hour 30 minutes Erin Walker (sub for Kari Sims Anthon)
12:30 pm
Sweet Flow (60 minutes)
1 hour Erin Walker (sub for Kari Sims Anthon)
5:30 pm
Barre
1 hour Cindy Miskowiec
24 Thu
October
8:30 am
Vinyasa Flow (Level 2/3)
1 hour Tara Seymour
10:00 am
Functional Yoga (75 min)
1 hour 15 minutes Jane Burkholder
5:30 pm
Community Yoga (60 minutes)
1 hour Erin Walker
25 Fri
October
8:30 am
10:00 am
Mindful Yoga (90min)
1 hour 30 minutes Maret Pajutee (sub for Akiko Oncken)
12:00 pm
Restorative/Yin Yoga (60 minutes)
1 hour Maret Pajutee (sub for Akiko Oncken)
26 Sat
October
9:00 am
Sweet Flow (75 minutes)
1 hour 15 minutes Erin Walker
10:45 am
Barre
1 hour Cindy Miskowiec
27 Sun
October
10:30 am
Tight Cowboys (90 minutes)
1 hour 30 minutes Erin Walker
28 Mon
October
10:30 am
Golden Fusion Yoga (90 minutes)
1 hour 30 minutes Maret Pajutee
5:45 pm
Sweet Flow (75 minutes)
1 hour 15 minutes Erin Walker
29 Tue
October
8:30 am
All Levels Vinyasa Flow (75 minutes)
1 hour 15 minutes Lisa Kuettle
11:00 am
Internal Alignment (90 minutes)
1 hour 30 minutes Jane Burkholder
6:00 pm
30 Wed
October
8:30 am
10:30 am
Golden Yoga (90 minutes)
1 hour 30 minutes Kari Sims Anthon
12:30 pm
Sweet Flow (60 minutes)
1 hour Kari Sims Anthon
5:30 pm
Barre
1 hour Cindy Miskowiec
31 Thu
October
8:30 am
Vinyasa Flow (Level 2/3)
1 hour Tara Seymour
10:00 am
Functional Yoga (75 min)
1 hour 15 minutes Jane Burkholder
5:30 pm
Community Yoga (60 minutes)
1 hour Erin Walker
1 Fri
November
8:30 am
All Levels Vinyasa Flow (60 minutes)
1 hour STAFF (rotating)
10:00 am
Mindful Yoga (90min)
1 hour 30 minutes Amanda Sharpe (sub for Akiko Oncken)
12:00 pm
Restorative/Yin Yoga (60 minutes)
1 hour Amanda Sharpe (sub for Akiko Oncken)
2 Sat
November
9:00 am
Sweet Flow (75 minutes)
1 hour 15 minutes STAFF (rotating)
10:45 am
Barre
1 hour Cindy Miskowiec
3 Sun
November
10:30 am
Tight Cowboys (90 minutes)
1 hour 30 minutes STAFF (rotating)
Show 20 more days