Questions? Please contact us at [email protected]. Thank you.

August 2019

Sunday
Sun
Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
28
15:00
2019 Junior Program (Sunday 3:00 pm Class 2)
Lukas Pereira
15:00
2019 Junior Program (Sunday 3:00 pm Class 1)
Lukas Pereira
15:00
2019 Junior Program (Sunday 3:00 pm Class 3)
Lukas Pereira
16:00
2019 Junior Program (Sunday 4:00 pm Class 2)
Lukas Pereira
16:00
2019 Junior Program (Sunday 4:00 pm Class 1)
Lukas Pereira
16:00
2019 Junior Program (Sunday 4:00 pm Class 3)
Lukas Pereira
29
9:30
2019 Special Clinics -- Chris de Laat
Chris de Laat
10:30
2019 Adult Program -- Monday 10:30 AM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
13:00
2019 Adult Program -- Monday 1:00 PM (Beginner)
Chris de Laat
14:00
2019 Special Clinics -- Chris de Laat
Chris de Laat
16:00
2019 Adult Program -- Monday 4:00 PM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
16:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 4:45 pm Class)
Andrew Haynes
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 5:45 pm Class 1)
Andrew Haynes
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 5:45 pm Class 2)
Andrew Haynes
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 5:45 pm Class 3)
Andrew Haynes
18:00
2019 Adult Program -- Monday 6:00 PM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 6:45 pm Class 1)
Andrew Haynes
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 6:45 pm Class 3)
Andrew Haynes
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 6:45 pm Class 2)
Andrew Haynes
30
16:00
2019 Adult Program -- Tuesday 4:00 PM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
17:00
2019 Adult Program -- Tuesday 5:00 PM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
18:00
2019 Adult Program -- Tuesday 6:00 PM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
31
9:30
2019 Special Clinics -- Chris de Laat
CANCELLED
Chris de Laat
10:30
2019 Adult Program -- Wednesday 10:30 AM (Intermediate)
CANCELLED
Chris de Laat
14:00
2019 Special Clinics -- Chris de Laat
CANCELLED
Chris de Laat
15:30
Wednesday Night Men
Kim Niven
17:00
2019 Adult Program -- Wednesday 5:00 PM (Intermediate)
CANCELLED
Chris de Laat
18:00
2019 Adult Program -- Wednesday 6:00 PM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
19:00
2019 Adult Program -- Wednesday 7:00 PM (Beginner)
Chris de Laat
1
9:30
2019 Special Clinics -- Chris de Laat
Chris de Laat
10:30
2019 Adult Program -- Thursday 10:30 AM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
13:00
2019 Adult Program -- Thursday 1:00 PM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
14:00
2019 Special Clinics -- Chris de Laat
Chris de Laat
17:00
2019 Adult Program -- Thursday 5:00 PM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Thursday 5:45 pm Class 2)
Lukas Pereira
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Thursday 5:45 pm Class 1)
Lukas Pereira
18:00
2019 Adult Program -- Thursday 6:00 PM (Advanced)
Chris de Laat
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Thursday 6:45 pm Class 2)
Lukas Pereira
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Thursday 6:45 pm Class 1)
Lukas Pereira
20:00
2019 Junior Program (Make-Up Class -- Thursday 8:00 pm)
Chris de Laat
2
9:30
2019 Special Clinics -- Chris de Laat
CANCELLED
Chris de Laat
10:30
2019 Adult Program -- (Intermediate Session)
Chris de Laat
14:00
2019 Special Clinics -- Chris de Laat
CANCELLED
Chris de Laat
14:45
2019 Junior Program (Friday 2:45 pm Class) Demo Only
CANCELLED
Chris de Laat
16:30
2019 Adult Program (Advanced Junior)
Chris de Laat
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Friday 5:45 pm Class 2)
Cole Howard
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Friday 5:45 pm Class 1)
Cole Howard
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Friday 6:45 pm Class 2)
Cole Howard
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Friday 6:45 pm Class 1)
Cole Howard
3
10:30
2019 Adult Program -- Saturday 10:30 AM (Beginner)
Chris de Laat
14:00
2019 Adult Program -- Saturday 2:00 PM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
16:00
2019 Junior Program (Make-Up Class -- Saturday 4:00 pm)
Chris de Laat
4
15:00
2019 Junior Program (Sunday 3:00 pm Class 1)
Lukas Pereira
15:00
2019 Junior Program (Sunday 3:00 pm Class 2)
Lukas Pereira
15:00
2019 Junior Program (Sunday 3:00 pm Class 3)
Lukas Pereira
16:00
2019 Junior Program (Sunday 4:00 pm Class 2)
Lukas Pereira
16:00
2019 Junior Program (Sunday 4:00 pm Class 3)
Lukas Pereira
16:00
2019 Junior Program (Sunday 4:00 pm Class 1)
Lukas Pereira
5
9:30
2019 Special Clinics -- Chris de Laat
Chris de Laat
10:30
2019 Adult Program -- Monday 10:30 AM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
13:00
2019 Adult Program -- Monday 1:00 PM (Beginner)
CANCELLED
Chris de Laat
14:00
2019 Special Clinics -- Chris de Laat
Chris de Laat
16:00
2019 Adult Program -- Monday 4:00 PM (Intermediate)
CANCELLED
Chris de Laat
16:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 4:45 pm Class)
Andrew Haynes
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 5:45 pm Class 2)
Andrew Haynes
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 5:45 pm Class 3)
Andrew Haynes
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 5:45 pm Class 1)
Andrew Haynes
18:00
2019 Adult Program -- Monday 6:00 PM (Intermediate)
CANCELLED
Chris de Laat
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 6:45 pm Class 1)
Andrew Haynes
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 6:45 pm Class 2)
Andrew Haynes
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 6:45 pm Class 3)
Andrew Haynes
6
16:00
2019 Adult Program -- Tuesday 4:00 PM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
17:00
2019 Adult Program -- Tuesday 5:00 PM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
18:00
2019 Adult Program -- Tuesday 6:00 PM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
7
9:30
2019 Special Clinics -- Chris de Laat
Chris de Laat
10:30
2019 Adult Program -- (Intermediate Session)
Chris de Laat
10:30
2019 Adult Program -- Wednesday 10:30 AM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
14:00
2019 Special Clinics -- Chris de Laat
Chris de Laat
15:30
Wednesday Night Men
Kim Niven
17:00
2019 Adult Program -- Wednesday 5:00 PM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Make-Up Class -- Wednesday 5:45 pm)
Chris de Laat
18:00
2019 Adult Program -- Wednesday 6:00 PM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Make-Up Class -- Wednesday 6:45 pm)
Chris de Laat
19:00
2019 Adult Program -- Wednesday 7:00 PM (Beginner)
Chris de Laat
8
9:30
2019 Special Clinics -- Chris de Laat
Chris de Laat
10:30
2019 Adult Program -- Thursday 10:30 AM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
13:00
2019 Adult Program -- Thursday 1:00 PM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
14:00
2019 Special Clinics -- Chris de Laat
Chris de Laat
17:00
2019 Adult Program -- Thursday 5:00 PM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Thursday 5:45 pm Class 1)
Lukas Pereira
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Thursday 5:45 pm Class 2)
Lukas Pereira
18:00
2019 Adult Program -- Thursday 6:00 PM (Advanced)
Chris de Laat
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Thursday 6:45 pm Class 1)
Lukas Pereira
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Thursday 6:45 pm Class 2)
Lukas Pereira
20:00
2019 Junior Program (Make-Up Class -- Thursday 8:00 pm)
Chris de Laat
9
9:30
2019 Special Clinics -- Chris de Laat
Chris de Laat
10:30
2019 Adult Program -- (Intermediate Session)
Chris de Laat
14:00
2019 Special Clinics -- Chris de Laat
Chris de Laat
14:45
2019 Junior Program (Friday 2:45 pm Class) Demo Only
Chris de Laat
16:30
2019 Adult Program (Advanced Junior)
Chris de Laat
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Friday 5:45 pm Class 1)
Cole Howard
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Friday 5:45 pm Class 2)
Cole Howard
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Friday 6:45 pm Class 1)
Cole Howard
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Friday 6:45 pm Class 2)
Cole Howard
10
10:30
2019 Adult Program -- Saturday 10:30 AM (Beginner)
Chris de Laat
14:00
2019 Adult Program -- Saturday 2:00 PM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
16:00
2019 Junior Program (Make-Up Class -- Saturday 4:00 pm)
Chris de Laat
11
15:00
2019 Junior Program (Sunday 3:00 pm Class 1)
Lukas Pereira
15:00
2019 Junior Program (Sunday 3:00 pm Class 2)
Lukas Pereira
15:00
2019 Junior Program (Sunday 3:00 pm Class 3)
Lukas Pereira
16:00
2019 Junior Program (Sunday 4:00 pm Class 2)
Lukas Pereira
16:00
2019 Junior Program (Sunday 4:00 pm Class 1)
Lukas Pereira
16:00
2019 Junior Program (Sunday 4:00 pm Class 3)
Lukas Pereira
12
9:30
2019 Special Clinics -- Chris de Laat
Chris de Laat
10:30
2019 Adult Program -- Monday 10:30 AM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
13:00
2019 Adult Program -- Monday 1:00 PM (Beginner)
Chris de Laat
14:00
2019 Special Clinics -- Chris de Laat
Chris de Laat
16:00
2019 Adult Program -- Monday 4:00 PM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
16:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 4:45 pm Class)
Andrew Haynes
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 5:45 pm Class 2)
Andrew Haynes
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 5:45 pm Class 1)
Andrew Haynes
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 5:45 pm Class 3)
Andrew Haynes
18:00
2019 Adult Program -- Monday 6:00 PM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 6:45 pm Class 2)
Andrew Haynes
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 6:45 pm Class 1)
Andrew Haynes
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 6:45 pm Class 3)
Andrew Haynes
13
16:00
2019 Adult Program -- Tuesday 4:00 PM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
17:00
2019 Adult Program -- Tuesday 5:00 PM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
18:00
2019 Adult Program -- Tuesday 6:00 PM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
14
9:30
2019 Special Clinics -- Chris de Laat
Chris de Laat
10:30
2019 Adult Program -- (Intermediate Session)
Chris de Laat
10:30
2019 Adult Program -- Wednesday 10:30 AM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
14:00
2019 Special Clinics -- Chris de Laat
Chris de Laat
15:30
Wednesday Night Men
Kim Niven
17:00
2019 Adult Program -- Wednesday 5:00 PM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Make-Up Class -- Wednesday 5:45 pm)
Chris de Laat
18:00
2019 Adult Program -- Wednesday 6:00 PM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Make-Up Class -- Wednesday 6:45 pm)
Chris de Laat
19:00
2019 Adult Program -- Wednesday 7:00 PM (Beginner)
Chris de Laat
15
9:30
2019 Special Clinics -- Chris de Laat
Chris de Laat
10:30
2019 Adult Program -- Thursday 10:30 AM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
13:00
2019 Adult Program -- Thursday 1:00 PM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
14:00
2019 Special Clinics -- Chris de Laat
Chris de Laat
17:00
2019 Adult Program -- Thursday 5:00 PM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Thursday 5:45 pm Class 2)
Lukas Pereira
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Thursday 5:45 pm Class 1)
Lukas Pereira
18:00
2019 Adult Program -- Thursday 6:00 PM (Advanced)
Chris de Laat
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Thursday 6:45 pm Class 2)
Lukas Pereira
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Thursday 6:45 pm Class 1)
Lukas Pereira
16
9:30
2019 Special Clinics -- Chris de Laat
Chris de Laat
10:30
2019 Adult Program -- (Intermediate Session)
Chris de Laat
14:00
2019 Special Clinics -- Chris de Laat
Chris de Laat
14:45
2019 Junior Program (Friday 2:45 pm Class) Demo Only
Chris de Laat
16:30
2019 Adult Program (Advanced Junior)
Chris de Laat
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Friday 5:45 pm Class 1)
Cole Howard
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Friday 5:45 pm Class 2)
Cole Howard
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Friday 6:45 pm Class 1)
Cole Howard
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Friday 6:45 pm Class 2)
Cole Howard
17
10:30
2019 Adult Program -- Saturday 10:30 AM (Beginner)
Chris de Laat
14:00
2019 Adult Program -- Saturday 2:00 PM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
16:00
2019 Junior Program (Make-Up Class -- Saturday 4:00 pm)
Chris de Laat
18
15:00
2019 Junior Program (Sunday 3:00 pm Class 2)
Lukas Pereira
15:00
2019 Junior Program (Sunday 3:00 pm Class 3)
Lukas Pereira
15:00
2019 Junior Program (Sunday 3:00 pm Class 1)
Lukas Pereira
16:00
2019 Junior Program (Sunday 4:00 pm Class 2)
Lukas Pereira
16:00
2019 Junior Program (Sunday 4:00 pm Class 1)
Lukas Pereira
16:00
2019 Junior Program (Sunday 4:00 pm Class 3)
Lukas Pereira
19
9:30
2019 Special Clinics -- Chris de Laat
Chris de Laat
10:30
2019 Adult Program -- Monday 10:30 AM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
13:00
2019 Adult Program -- Monday 1:00 PM (Beginner)
Chris de Laat
14:00
2019 Special Clinics -- Chris de Laat
Chris de Laat
16:00
2019 Adult Program -- Monday 4:00 PM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
16:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 4:45 pm Class)
Andrew Haynes
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 5:45 pm Class 1)
Andrew Haynes
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 5:45 pm Class 2)
Andrew Haynes
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 5:45 pm Class 3)
Andrew Haynes
18:00
2019 Adult Program -- Monday 6:00 PM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 6:45 pm Class 2)
Andrew Haynes
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 6:45 pm Class 1)
Andrew Haynes
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 6:45 pm Class 3)
Andrew Haynes
20
16:00
2019 Adult Program -- Tuesday 4:00 PM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
17:00
2019 Adult Program -- Tuesday 5:00 PM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
18:00
2019 Adult Program -- Tuesday 6:00 PM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
21
9:30
2019 Special Clinics -- Chris de Laat
Chris de Laat
10:30
2019 Adult Program -- Wednesday 10:30 AM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
14:00
2019 Special Clinics -- Chris de Laat
Chris de Laat
15:30
Wednesday Night Men
Kim Niven
17:00
2019 Adult Program -- Wednesday 5:00 PM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
18:00
2019 Adult Program -- Wednesday 6:00 PM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
19:00
2019 Adult Program -- Wednesday 7:00 PM (Beginner)
Chris de Laat
22
9:30
2019 Special Clinics -- Chris de Laat
Chris de Laat
10:30
2019 Adult Program -- Thursday 10:30 AM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
13:00
2019 Adult Program -- Thursday 1:00 PM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
14:00
2019 Special Clinics -- Chris de Laat
Chris de Laat
17:00
2019 Adult Program -- Thursday 5:00 PM (Intermediate)
CANCELLED
Chris de Laat
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Thursday 5:45 pm Class 1)
Lukas Pereira
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Thursday 5:45 pm Class 2)
Lukas Pereira
18:00
2019 Adult Program -- Thursday 6:00 PM (Advanced)
Chris de Laat
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Thursday 6:45 pm Class 2)
Lukas Pereira
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Thursday 6:45 pm Class 1)
Lukas Pereira
23
9:30
2019 Special Clinics -- Chris de Laat
CANCELLED
Chris de Laat
14:00
2019 Special Clinics -- Chris de Laat
CANCELLED
Chris de Laat
14:45
2019 Junior Program (Friday 2:45 pm Class) Demo Only
Chris de Laat
16:30
2019 Adult Program (Advanced Junior)
Chris de Laat
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Friday 5:45 pm Class 1)
Cole Howard
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Friday 5:45 pm Class 2)
Cole Howard
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Friday 6:45 pm Class 1)
Cole Howard
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Friday 6:45 pm Class 2)
Cole Howard
24
10:30
2019 Adult Program -- Saturday 10:30 AM (Beginner)
Chris de Laat
14:00
2019 Adult Program -- Saturday 2:00 PM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
16:00
2019 Junior Program (Make-Up Class -- Saturday 4:00 pm)
Chris de Laat
25
15:00
2019 Junior Program (Sunday 3:00 pm Class 1)
Lukas Pereira
15:00
2019 Junior Program (Sunday 3:00 pm Class 3)
Lukas Pereira
15:00
2019 Junior Program (Sunday 3:00 pm Class 2)
Lukas Pereira
16:00
2019 Junior Program (Sunday 4:00 pm Class 3)
Lukas Pereira
16:00
2019 Junior Program (Sunday 4:00 pm Class 2)
Lukas Pereira
16:00
2019 Junior Program (Sunday 4:00 pm Class 1)
Lukas Pereira
26
9:30
2019 Special Clinics -- Chris de Laat
Chris de Laat
10:30
2019 Adult Program -- Monday 10:30 AM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
13:00
2019 Adult Program -- Monday 1:00 PM (Beginner)
Chris de Laat
14:00
2019 Special Clinics -- Chris de Laat
Chris de Laat
16:00
2019 Parent & Junior Tournament
Lukas Pereira
16:00
2019 Adult Program -- Monday 4:00 PM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
18:00
2019 Adult Program -- Monday 6:00 PM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
27
16:00
2019 Adult Program -- Tuesday 4:00 PM (Intermediate)
CANCELLED
Chris de Laat
16:00
2019 Parent & Junior Tournament
Lukas Pereira
17:00
2019 Adult Program -- Tuesday 5:00 PM (Intermediate)
CANCELLED
Chris de Laat
18:00
2019 Adult Program -- Tuesday 6:00 PM (Intermediate)
CANCELLED
Chris de Laat
28
9:30
2019 Special Clinics -- Chris de Laat
Chris de Laat
10:30
2019 Adult Program -- Wednesday 10:30 AM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
14:00
2019 Special Clinics -- Chris de Laat
Chris de Laat
15:30
Wednesday Night Men
Kim Niven
16:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 4:45 pm Class)
Andrew Haynes
17:00
2019 Adult Program -- Wednesday 5:00 PM (Intermediate)
CANCELLED
Chris de Laat
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 5:45 pm Class 3)
Andrew Haynes
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 5:45 pm Class 1)
Andrew Haynes
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 5:45 pm Class 2)
Andrew Haynes
18:00
2019 Adult Program -- Wednesday 6:00 PM (Intermediate)
CANCELLED
Chris de Laat
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 6:45 pm Class 2)
Andrew Haynes
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 6:45 pm Class 3)
Andrew Haynes
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 6:45 pm Class 1)
Andrew Haynes
19:00
2019 Adult Program -- Wednesday 7:00 PM (Beginner)
CANCELLED
Chris de Laat
29
9:30
2019 Special Clinics -- Chris de Laat
Chris de Laat
10:30
2019 Adult Program -- Thursday 10:30 AM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
13:00
2019 Adult Program -- Thursday 1:00 PM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
14:00
2019 Special Clinics -- Chris de Laat
Chris de Laat
17:00
2019 Adult Program -- Thursday 5:00 PM (Intermediate)
CANCELLED
Chris de Laat
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Thursday 5:45 pm Class 2)
Lukas Pereira
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Thursday 5:45 pm Class 1)
Lukas Pereira
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Thursday 5:45 pm Class 1)
Lukas Pereira
18:00
2019 Adult Program -- Thursday 6:00 PM (Advanced)
Chris de Laat
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Thursday 6:45 pm Class 1)
Lukas Pereira
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Thursday 6:45 pm Class 2)
Lukas Pereira
30
9:30
2019 Special Clinics -- Chris de Laat
Chris de Laat
14:00
2019 Special Clinics -- Chris de Laat
Chris de Laat
16:30
2019 Adult Program (Advanced Junior)
Chris de Laat
31
10:30
2019 Adult Program -- Saturday 10:30 AM (Beginner)
Chris de Laat
14:00
2019 Adult Program -- Saturday 2:00 PM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
16:00
2019 Junior Program (Make-Up Class -- Saturday 4:00 pm)
Chris de Laat