Questions? Please contact us at christopherdelaat@mayfieldgolfclub.com. Thank you.

June 2019

Sunday
Sun
Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
26
27
16:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 4:45 pm Class)
Andrew Haynes
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 5:45 pm Class 2)
Andrew Haynes
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 5:45 pm Class 1)
Andrew Haynes
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 5:45 pm Class 3)
Andrew Haynes
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 6:45 pm Class 3)
Andrew Haynes
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 6:45 pm Class 2)
Andrew Haynes
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 6:45 pm Class 1)
Andrew Haynes
28
29
15:30
Wednesday Night Men
Kim Niven
30
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Thursday 5:45 pm Class 2)
Lukas Pereira
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Thursday 5:45 pm Class 1)
Lukas Pereira
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Thursday 6:45 pm Class 2)
Lukas Pereira
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Thursday 6:45 pm Class 1)
Lukas Pereira
20:00
2019 Junior Program (Make-Up Class -- Thursday 8:00 pm)
Chris de Laat
31
14:45
2019 Junior Program (Friday 2:45 pm Class) Demo Only
Chris de Laat
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Friday 5:45 pm Class 2)
Cole Howard
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Friday 5:45 pm Class 1)
Cole Howard
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Friday 6:45 pm Class 2)
Cole Howard
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Friday 6:45 pm Class 1)
Cole Howard
1
16:00
2019 Junior Program (Make-Up Class -- Saturday 4:00 pm)
Chris de Laat
2
15:00
2019 Junior Program (Sunday 3:00 pm Class 2)
Lukas Pereira
15:00
2019 Junior Program (Sunday 3:00 pm Class 1)
Lukas Pereira
15:00
2019 Junior Program (Sunday 3:00 pm Class 3)
Lukas Pereira
16:00
2019 Junior Program (Sunday 4:00 pm Class 2)
Lukas Pereira
16:00
2019 Junior Program (Sunday 4:00 pm Class 3)
Lukas Pereira
16:00
2019 Junior Program (Sunday 4:00 pm Class 1)
Lukas Pereira
3
16:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 4:45 pm Class)
Andrew Haynes
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 5:45 pm Class 2)
Andrew Haynes
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 5:45 pm Class 3)
Andrew Haynes
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 5:45 pm Class 1)
Andrew Haynes
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 6:45 pm Class 2)
Andrew Haynes
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 6:45 pm Class 3)
Andrew Haynes
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 6:45 pm Class 1)
Andrew Haynes
4
5
15:30
Wednesday Night Men
Kim Niven
6
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Thursday 5:45 pm Class 1)
Lukas Pereira
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Thursday 5:45 pm Class 2)
Lukas Pereira
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Thursday 6:45 pm Class 1)
Lukas Pereira
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Thursday 6:45 pm Class 2)
Lukas Pereira
20:00
2019 Junior Program (Make-Up Class -- Thursday 8:00 pm)
Chris de Laat
7
14:45
2019 Junior Program (Friday 2:45 pm Class) Demo Only
Chris de Laat
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Friday 5:45 pm Class 1)
Cole Howard
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Friday 5:45 pm Class 2)
Cole Howard
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Friday 6:45 pm Class 2)
Cole Howard
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Friday 6:45 pm Class 1)
Cole Howard
8
16:00
2019 Junior Program (Make-Up Class -- Saturday 4:00 pm)
Chris de Laat
9
15:00
2019 Junior Program (Sunday 3:00 pm Class 2)
Lukas Pereira
15:00
2019 Junior Program (Sunday 3:00 pm Class 1)
Lukas Pereira
15:00
2019 Junior Program (Sunday 3:00 pm Class 3)
Lukas Pereira
16:00
2019 Junior Program (Sunday 4:00 pm Class 3)
Lukas Pereira
16:00
2019 Junior Program (Sunday 4:00 pm Class 1)
Lukas Pereira
16:00
2019 Junior Program (Sunday 4:00 pm Class 2)
Lukas Pereira
10
16:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 4:45 pm Class)
CANCELLED
Andrew Haynes
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 5:45 pm Class 2)
CANCELLED
Andrew Haynes
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 5:45 pm Class 3)
CANCELLED
Andrew Haynes
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 5:45 pm Class 1)
CANCELLED
Andrew Haynes
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 6:45 pm Class 1)
CANCELLED
Andrew Haynes
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 6:45 pm Class 2)
CANCELLED
Andrew Haynes
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 6:45 pm Class 3)
CANCELLED
Andrew Haynes
11
12
15:30
Wednesday Night Men
Kim Niven
13
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Thursday 5:45 pm Class 1)
CANCELLED
Lukas Pereira
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Thursday 5:45 pm Class 2)
CANCELLED
Lukas Pereira
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Thursday 6:45 pm Class 1)
CANCELLED
Lukas Pereira
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Thursday 6:45 pm Class 2)
CANCELLED
Lukas Pereira
20:00
2019 Junior Program (Make-Up Class -- Thursday 8:00 pm)
CANCELLED
Chris de Laat
14
14:45
2019 Junior Program (Friday 2:45 pm Class) Demo Only
CANCELLED
Chris de Laat
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Friday 5:45 pm Class 1)
Cole Howard
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Friday 5:45 pm Class 2)
Cole Howard
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Friday 6:45 pm Class 2)
Cole Howard
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Friday 6:45 pm Class 1)
Cole Howard
15
10:30
2019 Adult Program -- Saturday 10:30 AM (Beginner)
Chris de Laat
14:00
2019 Adult Program -- Saturday 2:00 PM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
16:00
2019 Junior Program (Make-Up Class -- Saturday 4:00 pm)
Chris de Laat
16
15:00
2019 Junior Program (Sunday 3:00 pm Class 2)
Lukas Pereira
15:00
2019 Junior Program (Sunday 3:00 pm Class 1)
Lukas Pereira
15:00
2019 Junior Program (Sunday 3:00 pm Class 3)
Lukas Pereira
16:00
2019 Junior Program (Sunday 4:00 pm Class 1)
Lukas Pereira
16:00
2019 Junior Program (Sunday 4:00 pm Class 3)
Lukas Pereira
16:00
2019 Junior Program (Sunday 4:00 pm Class 2)
Lukas Pereira
17
10:30
2019 Adult Program -- Monday 10:30 AM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
16:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 4:45 pm Class)
Andrew Haynes
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 5:45 pm Class 2)
Andrew Haynes
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 5:45 pm Class 3)
Andrew Haynes
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 5:45 pm Class 1)
Andrew Haynes
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 6:45 pm Class 1)
Andrew Haynes
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 6:45 pm Class 2)
Andrew Haynes
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 6:45 pm Class 3)
Andrew Haynes
18
19
15:30
Wednesday Night Men
Kim Niven
20
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Thursday 5:45 pm Class 1)
CANCELLED
Lukas Pereira
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Thursday 5:45 pm Class 2)
CANCELLED
Lukas Pereira
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Thursday 6:45 pm Class 1)
CANCELLED
Lukas Pereira
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Thursday 6:45 pm Class 2)
CANCELLED
Lukas Pereira
20:00
2019 Junior Program (Make-Up Class -- Thursday 8:00 pm)
CANCELLED
Chris de Laat
21
14:45
2019 Junior Program (Friday 2:45 pm Class) Demo Only
CANCELLED
Chris de Laat
16:30
2019 Adult Program (Advanced Junior)
Chris de Laat
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Friday 5:45 pm Class 2)
Cole Howard
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Friday 5:45 pm Class 1)
Cole Howard
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Friday 6:45 pm Class 2)
Chris de Laat
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Friday 6:45 pm Class 1)
Cole Howard
22
10:30
2019 Adult Program -- Saturday 10:30 AM (Beginner)
Chris de Laat
14:00
2019 Adult Program -- Saturday 2:00 PM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
16:00
2019 Junior Program (Make-Up Class -- Saturday 4:00 pm)
Chris de Laat
23
15:00
2019 Junior Program (Sunday 3:00 pm Class 2)
Lukas Pereira
15:00
2019 Junior Program (Sunday 3:00 pm Class 1)
Lukas Pereira
15:00
2019 Junior Program (Sunday 3:00 pm Class 3)
Lukas Pereira
16:00
2019 Junior Program (Sunday 4:00 pm Class 2)
Lukas Pereira
16:00
2019 Junior Program (Sunday 4:00 pm Class 1)
Lukas Pereira
16:00
2019 Junior Program (Sunday 4:00 pm Class 3)
Lukas Pereira
24
9:30
2019 Special Clinics -- Chris de Laat
Chris de Laat
10:30
2019 Adult Program -- Monday 10:30 AM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
13:00
2019 Adult Program -- Monday 1:00 PM (Beginner)
Chris de Laat
14:00
2019 Special Clinics -- Chris de Laat
Chris de Laat
16:00
2019 Adult Program -- Monday 4:00 PM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
16:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 4:45 pm Class)
Andrew Haynes
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 5:45 pm Class 2)
Andrew Haynes
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 5:45 pm Class 3)
Andrew Haynes
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 5:45 pm Class 1)
Andrew Haynes
18:00
2019 Adult Program -- Monday 6:00 PM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 6:45 pm Class 1)
Andrew Haynes
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 6:45 pm Class 2)
Andrew Haynes
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 6:45 pm Class 3)
Andrew Haynes
25
16:00
2019 Adult Program -- Tuesday 4:00 PM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
17:00
2019 Adult Program -- Tuesday 5:00 PM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
18:00
2019 Adult Program -- Tuesday 6:00 PM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
26
9:30
2019 Special Clinics -- Chris de Laat
Chris de Laat
10:30
2019 Adult Program -- Wednesday 10:30 AM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
14:00
2019 Special Clinics -- Chris de Laat
Chris de Laat
15:30
Wednesday Night Men
Kim Niven
17:00
2019 Adult Program -- Wednesday 5:00 PM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
18:00
2019 Adult Program -- Wednesday 6:00 PM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
19:00
2019 Adult Program -- Wednesday 7:00 PM (Beginner)
Chris de Laat
27
9:30
2019 Special Clinics -- Chris de Laat
Chris de Laat
10:30
2019 Adult Program -- Thursday 10:30 AM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
13:00
2019 Adult Program -- Thursday 1:00 PM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
14:00
2019 Special Clinics -- Chris de Laat
Chris de Laat
17:00
2019 Adult Program -- Thursday 5:00 PM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Thursday 5:45 pm Class 2)
Lukas Pereira
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Thursday 5:45 pm Class 1)
Lukas Pereira
18:00
2019 Adult Program -- Thursday 6:00 PM (Advanced)
Chris de Laat
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Thursday 6:45 pm Class 2)
Lukas Pereira
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Thursday 6:45 pm Class 1)
Lukas Pereira
20:00
2019 Junior Program (Make-Up Class -- Thursday 8:00 pm)
Chris de Laat
28
9:30
2019 Special Clinics -- Chris de Laat
Chris de Laat
14:00
2019 Special Clinics -- Chris de Laat
Chris de Laat
14:45
2019 Junior Program (Friday 2:45 pm Class) Demo Only
Chris de Laat
16:30
2019 Adult Program (Advanced Junior)
Chris de Laat
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Friday 5:45 pm Class 2)
Cole Howard
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Friday 5:45 pm Class 1)
Cole Howard
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Friday 6:45 pm Class 2)
Cole Howard
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Friday 6:45 pm Class 1)
Cole Howard
29
10:30
2019 Adult Program -- Saturday 10:30 AM (Beginner)
Chris de Laat
14:00
2019 Adult Program -- Saturday 2:00 PM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
16:00
2019 Junior Program (Make-Up Class -- Saturday 4:00 pm)
Chris de Laat
30
15:00
2019 Junior Program (Sunday 3:00 pm Class 2)
Lukas Pereira
15:00
2019 Junior Program (Sunday 3:00 pm Class 3)
Lukas Pereira
15:00
2019 Junior Program (Sunday 3:00 pm Class 1)
Lukas Pereira
16:00
2019 Junior Program (Sunday 4:00 pm Class 3)
Lukas Pereira
16:00
2019 Junior Program (Sunday 4:00 pm Class 2)
Lukas Pereira
16:00
2019 Junior Program (Sunday 4:00 pm Class 1)
Lukas Pereira
1
9:30
2019 Special Clinics -- Chris de Laat
Chris de Laat
10:30
2019 Adult Program -- Monday 10:30 AM (Intermediate)
CANCELLED
Chris de Laat
13:00
2019 Adult Program -- Monday 1:00 PM (Beginner)
CANCELLED
Chris de Laat
14:00
2019 Special Clinics -- Chris de Laat
Chris de Laat
16:00
2019 Adult Program -- Monday 4:00 PM (Intermediate)
CANCELLED
Chris de Laat
16:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 4:45 pm Class)
Andrew Haynes
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 5:45 pm Class 1)
Andrew Haynes
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 5:45 pm Class 2)
Andrew Haynes
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 5:45 pm Class 3)
Andrew Haynes
18:00
2019 Adult Program -- Monday 6:00 PM (Intermediate)
CANCELLED
Chris de Laat
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 6:45 pm Class 1)
Andrew Haynes
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 6:45 pm Class 2)
Andrew Haynes
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Monday 6:45 pm Class 3)
Andrew Haynes
2
16:00
2019 Adult Program -- Tuesday 4:00 PM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
17:00
2019 Adult Program -- Tuesday 5:00 PM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
18:00
2019 Adult Program -- Tuesday 6:00 PM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
3
9:30
2019 Special Clinics -- Chris de Laat
Chris de Laat
10:30
2019 Adult Program -- Wednesday 10:30 AM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
10:30
2019 Adult Program -- Wednesday 10:30 AM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
14:00
2019 Special Clinics -- Chris de Laat
Chris de Laat
15:30
Wednesday Night Men
Kim Niven
17:00
2019 Adult Program -- Wednesday 5:00 PM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
18:00
2019 Adult Program -- Wednesday 6:00 PM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
19:00
2019 Adult Program -- Wednesday 7:00 PM (Beginner)
Chris de Laat
4
9:30
2019 Special Clinics -- Chris de Laat
Chris de Laat
10:30
2019 Adult Program -- Thursday 10:30 AM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
13:00
2019 Adult Program -- Thursday 1:00 PM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
14:00
2019 Special Clinics -- Chris de Laat
Chris de Laat
17:00
2019 Adult Program -- Thursday 5:00 PM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Thursday 5:45 pm Class 2)
Lukas Pereira
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Thursday 5:45 pm Class 1)
Lukas Pereira
18:00
2019 Adult Program -- Thursday 6:00 PM (Advanced)
Chris de Laat
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Thursday 6:45 pm Class 1)
Lukas Pereira
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Thursday 6:45 pm Class 2)
Lukas Pereira
20:00
2019 Junior Program (Make-Up Class -- Thursday 8:00 pm)
CANCELLED
Chris de Laat
5
9:30
2019 Special Clinics -- Chris de Laat
Chris de Laat
10:30
2019 Adult Program -- (Intermediate Session)
Chris de Laat
14:00
2019 Special Clinics -- Chris de Laat
Chris de Laat
14:45
2019 Junior Program (Friday 2:45 pm Class) Demo Only
Chris de Laat
16:30
2019 Adult Program (Advanced Junior)
Chris de Laat
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Friday 5:45 pm Class 2)
Cole Howard
17:45
2019 Junior Program (Friday 5:45 pm Class 1)
Cole Howard
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Friday 6:45 pm Class 2)
Cole Howard
18:45
2019 Junior Program (Friday 6:45 pm Class 1)
Cole Howard
6
10:30
2019 Adult Program -- Saturday 10:30 AM (Beginner)
Chris de Laat
14:00
2019 Adult Program -- Saturday 2:00 PM (Intermediate)
Chris de Laat
16:00
2019 Junior Program (Make-Up Class -- Saturday 4:00 pm)
Chris de Laat