2295

Private and semi-private lessons are also available. Contact emily@herciniarts.com for more info. Hercinia Arts studio is currently located at 6 Carlaw Ave, Unit 104.


Start Time Class Instructor
Sunday - January 21
10:00am
Beginner Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
3 spots left Sandra
12:00pm
Aerial Scrambler - 4 week series
  1 hour 30 minutes
2 spots left Sandra
1:30pm
Inter/Advanced Aerial Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
Class Full - Waitlist Available Natasha
3:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Mark
3:30pm
Open Gym (2 hours)
  2 hours
LeeAnn Ball
4:30pm
Aerial Straps
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left Mark
5:30pm
Youth Aerial & Acro
  1 hour 30 minutes
3 spots left LeeAnn Ball
6:00pm
Acrobatics and Tumbling - Sunday 4 week series
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left Natayu Mildenberger
7:00pm
Aerial Straps Workshop with Jonathan Fortin (2 days)
  3 hours
2 spots left Jonathan
Monday - January 22
10:30am
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
  2 hours 30 minutes
3 spots left Mark
3:30pm
Community Jam: Verticals
  1 hour 30 minutes
10 spots left Jen G
5:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Mark
8:00pm
Creation Lab (8 week series)
  2 hours
5 spots left Jessie Fraser
Tuesday - January 23
10:00am
Circus of Big and Small
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Zita
10:00am
Conditioning Jam
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Zel Tyrant
11:30am
Open Gym (3 hours)
  3 hours
The Circus Fix
5:00pm
Youth & Teen Performance - Drop-in
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Zita
6:30pm
Int/Adv Aerial Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Dino
7:30pm
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
  2 hours 30 minutes
1 spot left Dino
8:00pm
Mixed Level Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
Class Full - Waitlist Available Dino
Wednesday - January 24
10:00am
Open Gym (3 hours)
  3 hours
The Circus Fix
1:00pm
Community Jam: Aerial Hoop
  1 hour 30 minutes
10 spots left Zel Tyrant
5:00pm
Aerial Straps
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Mark
6:30pm
Beginner Aerial
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Zita
8:00pm
Community Jam: Partner Acrobatics
  1 hour 30 minutes
10 spots left Zita
Thursday - January 25
10:00am
Conditioning Jam
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Zel Tyrant
10:00am
Flexibility
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left Aygul
12:00pm
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
  2 hours 30 minutes
3 spots left Mark
5:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left Mark
6:30pm
Mixed Level Aerial Hoop
  1 hour 30 minutes
Class Full - Waitlist Available LeeAnn Ball
8:00pm
Mixed Level Rope & Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
Class Full Joanne
Friday - January 26
10:30am
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
  2 hours 30 minutes
3 spots left The Circus Fix
5:00pm
Mixed Level Trapeze
  1 hour 30 minutes
2 spots left Joanne
5:45pm
Acrobatics and Tumbling - Friday 4 week series
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Natayu Mildenberger
6:30pm
Mixed Level Trapeze
  1 hour 30 minutes
2 spots left Joanne
Saturday - January 27
9:30am
Youth Aerial
  1 hour 30 minutes
2 spots left LeeAnn Ball
11:00am
Dance Trapeze - 4 week series
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left LeeAnn Ball
12:30pm
Beg Aerial Hoop
  1 hour 30 minutes
2 spots left LeeAnn Ball
2:30pm
Mixed Level Hoop
  1 hour 30 minutes
1 spot left Joanne
Sunday - January 28
10:00am
Beginner Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Sandra
12:00pm
Aerial Scrambler - 4 week series
  1 hour 30 minutes
2 spots left Sandra
1:30pm
Inter/Advanced Aerial Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
1 spot left Natasha
3:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left Mark
3:30pm
Open Gym (2 hours)
  2 hours
LeeAnn Ball
4:30pm
Aerial Straps
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left Mark
5:30pm
Youth Aerial & Acro
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left LeeAnn Ball
6:00pm
Acrobatics and Tumbling - Sunday 4 week series
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left Natayu Mildenberger
Monday - January 29
10:30am
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
  2 hours 30 minutes
3 spots left LeeAnn Ball
3:30pm
Community Jam: Verticals
  1 hour 30 minutes
10 spots left Jen G
5:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Mark
8:00pm
Creation Lab (8 week series)
  2 hours
5 spots left Jessie Fraser
Tuesday - January 30
10:00am
Conditioning Jam
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Zel Tyrant
11:30am
Open Gym (3 hours)
  3 hours
The Circus Fix
6:30pm
Int/Adv Aerial Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Dino
7:30pm
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
  2 hours 30 minutes
2 spots left Dino
8:00pm
Mixed Level Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
1 spot left Dino
Wednesday - January 31
10:00am
Open Gym (3 hours)
  3 hours
The Circus Fix
1:00pm
Community Jam: Aerial Hoop
  1 hour 30 minutes
10 spots left Zel Tyrant
3:30pm
Karma Silks Class - Sliding Scale
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Zita
5:00pm
Aerial Straps
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Mark
6:30pm
Beginner Aerial
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Zita
8:00pm
Community Jam: Partner Acrobatics
  1 hour 30 minutes
10 spots left Zita
Thursday - February 1
10:00am
Conditioning Jam
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Zel Tyrant
10:00am
Flexibility
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left Aygul
12:00pm
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
  2 hours 30 minutes
3 spots left Zita
5:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Mark
6:30pm
Mixed Level Aerial Hoop
  1 hour 30 minutes
Class Full - Waitlist Available LeeAnn Ball
8:00pm
Mixed Level Rope & Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
Class Full Joanne
Friday - February 2
10:30am
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
  2 hours 30 minutes
3 spots left The Circus Fix
5:00pm
Teen Aerial 12 Week Series
  1 hour 30 minutes
Class Full - Waitlist Available LeeAnn Ball
5:45pm
Handstands & Flexibility
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left Ada
6:30pm
Mixed Level Trapeze
  1 hour 30 minutes
Class Full Joanne
Saturday - February 3
9:30am
Youth Aerial
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left LeeAnn Ball
11:00am
Dance Trapeze - 4 week series
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left LeeAnn Ball
12:30pm
Beg Aerial Hoop
  1 hour 30 minutes
2 spots left LeeAnn Ball
2:30pm
Mixed Level Hoop
  1 hour 30 minutes
Class Full - Waitlist Available Joanne
Sunday - February 4
10:00am
Beginner Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Sandra
12:00pm
Aerial Scrambler - 4 week series
  1 hour 30 minutes
2 spots left Sandra
1:30pm
Inter/Advanced Aerial Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
1 spot left Natasha
3:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left Mark
3:30pm
Open Gym (2 hours)
  2 hours
LeeAnn Ball
4:30pm
Aerial Straps
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Mark
5:30pm
Youth Aerial & Acro
  1 hour 30 minutes
3 spots left LeeAnn Ball
6:00pm
Acrobatics and Tumbling - Sunday 4 week series
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left Natayu Mildenberger
Monday - February 5
10:30am
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
  2 hours 30 minutes
3 spots left LeeAnn Ball
3:30pm
Community Jam: Verticals
  1 hour 30 minutes
10 spots left Jen G
5:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Mark
6:30pm
Mixed Level Trapeze
  1 hour 30 minutes
2 spots left Joanne
8:00pm
Creation Lab (8 week series)
  2 hours
5 spots left Jessie Fraser
Tuesday - February 6
10:00am
Conditioning Jam
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Zel Tyrant
11:30am
Open Gym (3 hours)
  3 hours
The Circus Fix
5:00pm
Youth & Teen Performance Ensemble
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Zita
6:30pm
Int/Adv Aerial Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Dino
7:30pm
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
  2 hours 30 minutes
2 spots left Dino
8:00pm
Mixed Level Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
3 spots left Dino
Wednesday - February 7
10:00am
Open Gym (3 hours)
  3 hours
The Circus Fix
1:00pm
Community Jam: Aerial Hoop
  1 hour 30 minutes
10 spots left Zel Tyrant
5:00pm
Aerial Straps
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left Mark
6:30pm
Beginner Aerial
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Zita
8:00pm
Community Jam: Partner Acrobatics
  1 hour 30 minutes
10 spots left Zita
Thursday - February 8
10:00am
Conditioning Jam
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Zel Tyrant
10:00am
Flexibility
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left Aygul
12:00pm
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
  2 hours 30 minutes
3 spots left Zita
5:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Mark
6:30pm
Mixed Level Aerial Hoop
  1 hour 30 minutes
Class Full - Waitlist Available LeeAnn Ball
8:00pm
Mixed Level Rope & Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
1 spot left Emily
Friday - February 9
10:30am
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
  2 hours 30 minutes
3 spots left The Circus Fix
5:00pm
Teen Aerial 12 Week Series
  1 hour 30 minutes
Class Full - Waitlist Available LeeAnn Ball
5:45pm
Handstands & Flexibility
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left Ada
6:30pm
Mixed Level Trapeze
  1 hour 30 minutes
Class Full Joanne
Saturday - February 10
9:30am
Youth Aerial
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Emily
11:00am
Mixed Level Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
2 spots left Emily
12:30pm
Beg Aerial Hoop
  1 hour 30 minutes
3 spots left Emily
2:30pm
Mixed Level Hoop
  1 hour 30 minutes
Class Full - Waitlist Available Joanne
4:00pm
Flying Footless - A Workshop for Aerial Instructors of Lower Limb Amputees
  3 hours 30 minutes
12 spots left Erin Ball
Sunday - February 11
10:00am
Beginner Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Sandra
1:30pm
Inter/Advanced Aerial Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left Emily
3:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left Mark
3:30pm
Open Gym (2 hours)
  2 hours
LeeAnn Ball
4:30pm
Aerial Straps
  1 hour 30 minutes
3 spots left Mark
5:30pm
Youth Aerial & Acro
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left LeeAnn Ball
6:00pm
Flexibility & Mobility for Circus
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left Ada
Monday - February 12
10:30am
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
  2 hours 30 minutes
3 spots left LeeAnn Ball
3:30pm
Community Jam: Verticals
  1 hour 30 minutes
10 spots left Emily
5:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Mark
6:30pm
Mixed Level Trapeze
  1 hour 30 minutes
2 spots left Joanne
8:00pm
Creation Lab (8 week series)
  2 hours
5 spots left Jessie Fraser
Tuesday - February 13
11:30am
Open Gym (3 hours)
  3 hours
The Circus Fix
5:00pm
Youth & Teen Performance Ensemble
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Zita
6:30pm
Int/Adv Aerial Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Dino
7:30pm
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
  2 hours 30 minutes
2 spots left Dino
8:00pm
Mixed Level Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
3 spots left Dino
Wednesday - February 14
10:00am
Open Gym (3 hours)
  3 hours
The Circus Fix
3:30pm
Karma Silks Class - Sliding Scale
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Emily
5:00pm
Aerial Straps
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left Mark
6:30pm
Beginner Aerial
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Zita
8:00pm
Community Jam: Partner Acrobatics
  1 hour 30 minutes
10 spots left Zita
Thursday - February 15
10:00am
Flexibility
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left Aygul
12:00pm
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
  2 hours 30 minutes
3 spots left Zita
5:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Mark
6:30pm
Mixed Level Aerial Hoop
  1 hour 30 minutes
1 spot left LeeAnn Ball
8:00pm
Mixed Level Rope & Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
1 spot left Emily
Friday - February 16
10:30am
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
  2 hours 30 minutes
3 spots left The Circus Fix
5:00pm
Teen Aerial 12 Week Series
  1 hour 30 minutes
Class Full - Waitlist Available LeeAnn Ball
5:45pm
Handstands & Flexibility
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left Ada
6:30pm
Mixed Level Trapeze
  1 hour 30 minutes
Class Full Joanne
Saturday - February 17
9:30am
Youth Aerial
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Emily
11:00am
Mixed Level Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Emily
12:30pm
Beg Aerial Hoop
  1 hour 30 minutes
3 spots left Emily
2:30pm
Mixed Level Hoop
  1 hour 30 minutes
Class Full - Waitlist Available Joanne
4:00pm
Flying Footless - A Workshop for Aerial Instructors of Lower Limb Amputees
  3 hours 30 minutes
12 spots left Erin Ball
Sunday - February 18
10:00am
Beginner Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Sandra
1:30pm
Inter/Advanced Aerial Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left Emily
3:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left Mark
3:30pm
Open Gym (2 hours)
  2 hours
LeeAnn Ball
4:30pm
Aerial Straps
  1 hour 30 minutes
3 spots left Mark
5:30pm
Youth Aerial & Acro
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left LeeAnn Ball
6:00pm
Flexibility & Mobility for Circus
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left Ada
Monday - February 19
FAMILY DAY
3:30pm
Community Jam: Verticals
  1 hour 30 minutes
10 spots left Emily
6:30pm
Mixed Level Trapeze
  1 hour 30 minutes
1 spot left Joanne
8:00pm
Creation Lab (8 week series)
  2 hours
5 spots left Jessie Fraser
Tuesday - February 20
11:30am
Open Gym (3 hours)
  3 hours
The Circus Fix
5:00pm
Youth & Teen Performance Ensemble
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Zita
6:30pm
Int/Adv Aerial Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Dino
7:30pm
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
  2 hours 30 minutes
3 spots left Dino
8:00pm
Mixed Level Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
3 spots left Dino
Wednesday - February 21
10:00am
Open Gym (3 hours)
  3 hours
The Circus Fix
3:30pm
Karma Silks Class - Sliding Scale
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Emily
5:00pm
Aerial Straps
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left Mark
6:30pm
Beginner Aerial
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Zita
8:00pm
Community Jam: Partner Acrobatics
  1 hour 30 minutes
10 spots left Zita
Thursday - February 22
10:00am
Flexibility
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left Aygul
12:00pm
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
  2 hours 30 minutes
3 spots left Zita
5:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Mark
6:30pm
Mixed Level Aerial Hoop
  1 hour 30 minutes
1 spot left LeeAnn Ball
8:00pm
Mixed Level Rope & Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
1 spot left Emily
Friday - February 23
10:30am
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
  2 hours 30 minutes
3 spots left The Circus Fix
5:00pm
Teen Aerial 12 Week Series
  1 hour 30 minutes
Class Full - Waitlist Available LeeAnn Ball
5:45pm
Handstands & Flexibility
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left Ada
6:30pm
Mixed Level Trapeze
  1 hour 30 minutes
Class Full Joanne
Saturday - February 24
9:30am
Youth Aerial
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Emily
11:00am
Mixed Level Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Emily
12:30pm
Beg Aerial Hoop
  1 hour 30 minutes
3 spots left Emily
2:30pm
Mixed Level Hoop
  1 hour 30 minutes
1 spot left Joanne
Sunday - February 25
10:00am
Beginner Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Sandra
1:30pm
Inter/Advanced Aerial Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left Emily
3:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left Mark
3:30pm
Open Gym (2 hours)
  2 hours
LeeAnn Ball
4:30pm
Aerial Straps
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Mark
5:30pm
Youth Aerial & Acro
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left LeeAnn Ball
6:00pm
Flexibility & Mobility for Circus
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Ada
Monday - February 26
10:30am
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
  2 hours 30 minutes
3 spots left Mark
3:30pm
Community Jam: Verticals
  1 hour 30 minutes
10 spots left Emily
5:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Mark
6:30pm
Mixed Level Trapeze
  1 hour 30 minutes
1 spot left Joanne
8:00pm
Creation Lab (8 week series)
  2 hours
5 spots left Jessie Fraser
Tuesday - February 27
11:30am
Open Gym (3 hours)
  3 hours
The Circus Fix
5:00pm
Youth & Teen Performance Ensemble
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Zita
6:30pm
Int/Adv Aerial Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Dino
7:30pm
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
  2 hours 30 minutes
3 spots left Dino
8:00pm
Mixed Level Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
3 spots left Dino
Wednesday - February 28
10:00am
Open Gym (3 hours)
  3 hours
The Circus Fix
3:30pm
Karma Silks Class - Sliding Scale
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Emily
5:00pm
Aerial Straps
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left Mark
6:30pm
Beginner Aerial
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Zita
8:00pm
Community Jam: Partner Acrobatics
  1 hour 30 minutes
10 spots left Zita
Thursday - March 1
10:00am
Flexibility
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left Aygul
12:00pm
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
  2 hours 30 minutes
3 spots left Mark
5:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Mark
6:30pm
Mixed Level Aerial Hoop
  1 hour 30 minutes
3 spots left LeeAnn Ball
8:00pm
Mixed Level Rope & Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
1 spot left Emily
Friday - March 2
10:30am
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
  2 hours 30 minutes
3 spots left The Circus Fix
5:00pm
Teen Aerial 12 Week Series
  1 hour 30 minutes
Class Full - Waitlist Available LeeAnn Ball
5:45pm
Handstands & Flexibility
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left Ada
6:30pm
Mixed Level Trapeze
  1 hour 30 minutes
Class Full Joanne
Saturday - March 3
9:30am
Youth Aerial
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Emily
11:00am
Mixed Level Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Emily
12:30pm
Beg Aerial Hoop
  1 hour 30 minutes
3 spots left Emily
2:30pm
Mixed Level Hoop
  1 hour 30 minutes
1 spot left Joanne
Sunday - March 4
10:00am
Beginner Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Sandra
1:30pm
Inter/Advanced Aerial Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left Emily
3:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Mark
3:30pm
Open Gym (2 hours)
  2 hours
LeeAnn Ball
4:30pm
Aerial Straps
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left Mark
5:30pm
Youth Aerial
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left LeeAnn Ball
6:00pm
Flexibility & Mobility for Circus
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Ada
Monday - March 5
10:30am
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
  2 hours 30 minutes
3 spots left Mark
3:30pm
Community Jam: Verticals
  1 hour 30 minutes
10 spots left Emily
5:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Mark
6:30pm
Mixed Level Trapeze
  1 hour 30 minutes
1 spot left Joanne
8:00pm
Creation Lab (8 week series)
  2 hours
5 spots left Jessie Fraser
Tuesday - March 6
11:30am
Open Gym (3 hours)
  3 hours
The Circus Fix
5:00pm
Youth & Teen Performance Ensemble
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Zita
6:30pm
Int/Adv Aerial Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Dino
7:30pm
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
  2 hours 30 minutes
3 spots left Dino
8:00pm
Mixed Level Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Dino
Wednesday - March 7
10:00am
Open Gym (3 hours)
  3 hours
The Circus Fix
3:30pm
Karma Silks Class - Sliding Scale
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Emily
5:00pm
Aerial Straps
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left Mark
6:30pm
Beginner Aerial
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Zita
8:00pm
Community Jam: Partner Acrobatics
  1 hour 30 minutes
10 spots left Zita
Thursday - March 8
10:00am
Flexibility
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left Aygul
12:00pm
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
  2 hours 30 minutes
3 spots left Mark
5:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Mark
6:30pm
Mixed Level Aerial Hoop
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left LeeAnn Ball
8:00pm
Mixed Level Rope & Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
1 spot left Emily
Friday - March 9
10:30am
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
  2 hours 30 minutes
3 spots left The Circus Fix
5:00pm
Teen Aerial 12 Week Series
  1 hour 30 minutes
Class Full - Waitlist Available LeeAnn Ball
5:45pm
Handstands & Flexibility
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Ada
6:30pm
Mixed Level Trapeze
  1 hour 30 minutes
1 spot left Joanne
Saturday - March 10
9:30am
Youth Aerial
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left Emily
11:00am
Mixed Level Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Emily
12:30pm
Beg Aerial Hoop
  1 hour 30 minutes
3 spots left Emily
2:30pm
Mixed Level Hoop
  1 hour 30 minutes
1 spot left Joanne
Sunday - March 11
10:00am
Beginner Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Sandra
1:30pm
Inter/Advanced Aerial Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left Emily
3:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Mark
3:30pm
Open Gym (2 hours)
  2 hours
LeeAnn Ball
4:30pm
Aerial Straps
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left Mark
5:30pm
Youth Aerial
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left LeeAnn Ball
6:00pm
Flexibility & Mobility for Circus
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Ada
Monday - March 12
10:30am
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
  2 hours 30 minutes
3 spots left Mark
3:30pm
Community Jam: Verticals
  1 hour 30 minutes
10 spots left Emily
5:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Mark
6:30pm
Mixed Level Trapeze
  1 hour 30 minutes
1 spot left Joanne
Tuesday - March 13
11:30am
Open Gym (3 hours)
  3 hours
The Circus Fix
5:00pm
Youth & Teen Performance Ensemble
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Zita
6:30pm
Int/Adv Aerial Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Dino
7:30pm
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
  2 hours 30 minutes
3 spots left Dino
8:00pm
Mixed Level Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Dino
Wednesday - March 14
10:00am
Open Gym (3 hours)
  3 hours
The Circus Fix
3:30pm
Karma Silks Class - Sliding Scale
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Emily
5:00pm
Aerial Straps
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left Mark
6:30pm
Beginner Aerial
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Zita
8:00pm
Community Jam: Partner Acrobatics
  1 hour 30 minutes
10 spots left Zita
Thursday - March 15
10:00am
Flexibility
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left Aygul
12:00pm
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
  2 hours 30 minutes
3 spots left Mark
5:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Mark
6:30pm
Mixed Level Aerial Hoop
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left LeeAnn Ball
8:00pm
Mixed Level Rope & Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
2 spots left Emily
Friday - March 16
10:30am
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
  2 hours 30 minutes
3 spots left The Circus Fix
5:00pm
Teen Aerial 12 Week Series
  1 hour 30 minutes
Class Full - Waitlist Available LeeAnn Ball
5:45pm
Handstands & Flexibility
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Ada
6:30pm
Mixed Level Trapeze
  1 hour 30 minutes
2 spots left Joanne
Saturday - March 17
9:30am
Youth Aerial
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left Emily
11:00am
Mixed Level Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Emily
12:30pm
Beg Aerial Hoop
  1 hour 30 minutes
3 spots left Emily
2:30pm
Mixed Level Hoop
  1 hour 30 minutes
1 spot left Joanne
Sunday - March 18
10:00am
Beginner Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Sandra
1:30pm
Inter/Advanced Aerial Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left Emily
3:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Mark
3:30pm
Open Gym (2 hours)
  2 hours
LeeAnn Ball
4:30pm
Aerial Straps
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left Mark
5:30pm
Youth Aerial
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left LeeAnn Ball
6:00pm
Flexibility & Mobility for Circus
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Ada
Monday - March 19
10:30am
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
  2 hours 30 minutes
3 spots left Mark
3:30pm
Community Jam: Verticals
  1 hour 30 minutes
10 spots left Emily
5:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Mark
6:30pm
Mixed Level Trapeze
  1 hour 30 minutes
1 spot left Joanne
6:30pm
Devising Contemporary Circus - Spring/Summer Series
  3 hours
10 spots left Emily
Tuesday - March 20
11:30am
Open Gym (3 hours)
  3 hours
The Circus Fix
5:00pm
Youth & Teen Performance Ensemble
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Zita
6:30pm
Int/Adv Aerial Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Dino
7:30pm
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
  2 hours 30 minutes
3 spots left Dino
8:00pm
Mixed Level Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Dino
Wednesday - March 21
10:00am
Open Gym (3 hours)
  3 hours
The Circus Fix
3:30pm
Karma Silks Class - Sliding Scale
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Emily
5:00pm
Aerial Straps
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left Mark
6:30pm
Beginner Aerial
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Zita
8:00pm
Community Jam: Partner Acrobatics
  1 hour 30 minutes
10 spots left Zita
Thursday - March 22
10:00am
Flexibility
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left Aygul
12:00pm
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
  2 hours 30 minutes
3 spots left Mark
5:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Mark
6:30pm
Mixed Level Aerial Hoop
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left LeeAnn Ball
8:00pm
Mixed Level Rope & Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
2 spots left Emily
Friday - March 23
10:30am
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
  2 hours 30 minutes
3 spots left The Circus Fix
5:00pm
Teen Aerial 12 Week Series
  1 hour 30 minutes
Class Full - Waitlist Available LeeAnn Ball
5:45pm
Handstands & Flexibility
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Ada
6:30pm
Mixed Level Trapeze
  1 hour 30 minutes
2 spots left Joanne
Saturday - March 24
9:30am
Youth Aerial
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left Emily
11:00am
Mixed Level Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Emily
12:30pm
Beg Aerial Hoop
  1 hour 30 minutes
3 spots left Emily
2:30pm
Mixed Level Hoop
  1 hour 30 minutes
1 spot left Joanne
Sunday - March 25
10:00am
Beginner Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Sandra
1:30pm
Inter/Advanced Aerial Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left Emily
3:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Mark
3:30pm
Open Gym (2 hours)
  2 hours
LeeAnn Ball
4:30pm
Aerial Straps
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left Mark
5:30pm
Youth Aerial
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left LeeAnn Ball
6:00pm
Flexibility & Mobility for Circus
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Ada
Monday - March 26
10:30am
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
  2 hours 30 minutes
3 spots left Mark
3:30pm
Community Jam: Verticals
  1 hour 30 minutes
10 spots left Emily
5:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Mark
6:30pm
Mixed Level Trapeze
  1 hour 30 minutes
1 spot left Joanne
6:30pm
Devising Contemporary Circus - Spring/Summer Series
  3 hours
10 spots left Emily
Tuesday - March 27
11:30am
Open Gym (3 hours)
  3 hours
The Circus Fix
5:00pm
Youth & Teen Performance Ensemble
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Zita
6:30pm
Int/Adv Aerial Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Dino
7:30pm
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
  2 hours 30 minutes
3 spots left Dino
8:00pm
Mixed Level Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Dino
Wednesday - March 28
10:00am
Open Gym (3 hours)
  3 hours
The Circus Fix
3:30pm
Karma Silks Class - Sliding Scale
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Emily
5:00pm
Aerial Straps
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left Mark
6:30pm
Beginner Aerial
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Zita
8:00pm
Community Jam: Partner Acrobatics
  1 hour 30 minutes
10 spots left Zita
Thursday - March 29
10:00am
Flexibility
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left Aygul
12:00pm
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
  2 hours 30 minutes
3 spots left Mark
5:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Mark
6:30pm
Mixed Level Aerial Hoop
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left LeeAnn Ball
8:00pm
Mixed Level Rope & Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
2 spots left Emily
Friday - March 30
10:30am
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
  2 hours 30 minutes
3 spots left The Circus Fix
5:00pm
Teen Aerial 12 Week Series
  1 hour 30 minutes
Class Full - Waitlist Available LeeAnn Ball
5:45pm
Handstands & Flexibility
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Ada
6:30pm
Mixed Level Trapeze
  1 hour 30 minutes
2 spots left Joanne
Saturday - March 31
9:30am
Youth Aerial
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left Emily
11:00am
Mixed Level Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Emily
12:30pm
Beg Aerial Hoop
  1 hour 30 minutes
3 spots left Emily
2:30pm
Mixed Level Hoop
  1 hour 30 minutes
1 spot left Joanne
Sunday - April 1
EASTER SUNDAY
10:00am
Beginner Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Sandra
1:30pm
Inter/Advanced Aerial Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left Emily
3:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Mark
3:30pm
Open Gym (2 hours)
  2 hours
LeeAnn Ball
4:30pm
Aerial Straps
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Mark
5:30pm
Youth Aerial
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left LeeAnn Ball
6:00pm
Flexibility & Mobility for Circus
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Ada
Monday - April 2
EASTER MONDAY
10:30am
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
  2 hours 30 minutes
3 spots left Mark
3:30pm
Community Jam: Verticals
  1 hour 30 minutes
10 spots left Emily
5:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Mark
6:30pm
Mixed Level Trapeze
  1 hour 30 minutes
3 spots left Joanne
6:30pm
Devising Contemporary Circus - Spring/Summer Series
  3 hours
10 spots left Emily
Tuesday - April 3
11:30am
Open Gym (3 hours)
  3 hours
The Circus Fix
5:00pm
Youth & Teen Performance Ensemble
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Zita
6:30pm
Int/Adv Aerial Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Dino
7:30pm
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
  2 hours 30 minutes
3 spots left Dino
8:00pm
Mixed Level Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Dino
Wednesday - April 4
10:00am
Open Gym (3 hours)
  3 hours
The Circus Fix
3:30pm
Karma Silks Class - Sliding Scale
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Emily
5:00pm
Aerial Straps
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Mark
6:30pm
Beginner Aerial
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Zita
8:00pm
Community Jam: Partner Acrobatics
  1 hour 30 minutes
10 spots left Zita
Thursday - April 5
12:00pm
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
  2 hours 30 minutes
3 spots left Mark
5:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Mark
8:00pm
Mixed Level Rope & Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
3 spots left Emily
Friday - April 6
10:30am
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
  2 hours 30 minutes
3 spots left The Circus Fix
5:00pm
Teen Aerial 12 Week Series
  1 hour 30 minutes
Class Full - Waitlist Available LeeAnn Ball
5:45pm
Handstands & Flexibility
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Ada
6:30pm
Mixed Level Trapeze
  1 hour 30 minutes
2 spots left Joanne
Saturday - April 7
9:30am
Youth Aerial
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left Emily
11:00am
Mixed Level Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Emily
2:30pm
Mixed Level Hoop
  1 hour 30 minutes
1 spot left Joanne
Sunday - April 8
10:00am
Beginner Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Sandra
1:30pm
Inter/Advanced Aerial Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left Emily
3:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Mark
3:30pm
Open Gym (2 hours)
  2 hours
LeeAnn Ball
4:30pm
Aerial Straps
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Mark
5:30pm
Youth Aerial
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left LeeAnn Ball
6:00pm
Flexibility & Mobility for Circus
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Ada
Monday - April 9
10:30am
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
  2 hours 30 minutes
3 spots left Mark
3:30pm
Community Jam: Verticals
  1 hour 30 minutes
10 spots left Emily
5:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Mark
6:30pm
Mixed Level Trapeze
  1 hour 30 minutes
3 spots left Joanne
6:30pm
Devising Contemporary Circus - Spring/Summer Series
  3 hours
10 spots left Emily
Tuesday - April 10
11:30am
Open Gym (3 hours)
  3 hours
The Circus Fix
5:00pm
Youth & Teen Performance Ensemble
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Zita
6:30pm
Int/Adv Aerial Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Dino
7:30pm
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
  2 hours 30 minutes
3 spots left Dino
8:00pm
Mixed Level Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Dino
Wednesday - April 11
10:00am
Open Gym (3 hours)
  3 hours
The Circus Fix
3:30pm
Karma Silks Class - Sliding Scale
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Emily
5:00pm
Aerial Straps
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Mark
6:30pm
Beginner Aerial
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Zita
8:00pm
Community Jam: Partner Acrobatics
  1 hour 30 minutes
10 spots left Zita
Thursday - April 12
12:00pm
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
  2 hours 30 minutes
3 spots left Mark
5:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Mark
8:00pm
Mixed Level Rope & Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
3 spots left Emily
Friday - April 13
10:30am
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
  2 hours 30 minutes
3 spots left The Circus Fix
5:00pm
Teen Aerial 12 Week Series
  1 hour 30 minutes
Class Full - Waitlist Available LeeAnn Ball
5:45pm
Handstands & Flexibility
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Ada
6:30pm
Mixed Level Trapeze
  1 hour 30 minutes
2 spots left Joanne
Saturday - April 14
9:30am
Youth Aerial
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left Emily
11:00am
Mixed Level Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Emily
2:30pm
Mixed Level Hoop
  1 hour 30 minutes
1 spot left Joanne
Sunday - April 15
10:00am
Beginner Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Sandra
1:30pm
Inter/Advanced Aerial Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left Emily
3:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Mark
3:30pm
Open Gym (2 hours)
  2 hours
LeeAnn Ball
4:30pm
Aerial Straps
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Mark
5:30pm
Youth Aerial
  1 hour 30 minutes
5 spots left LeeAnn Ball
6:00pm
Flexibility & Mobility for Circus
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Ada
Monday - April 16
10:30am
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
  2 hours 30 minutes
3 spots left Mark
3:30pm
Community Jam: Verticals
  1 hour 30 minutes
10 spots left Emily
5:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Mark
6:30pm
Mixed Level Trapeze
  1 hour 30 minutes
3 spots left Joanne
6:30pm
Devising Contemporary Circus - Spring/Summer Series
  3 hours
10 spots left Emily
Tuesday - April 17
11:30am
Open Gym (3 hours)
  3 hours
The Circus Fix
5:00pm
Youth & Teen Performance Ensemble
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Zita
6:30pm
Int/Adv Aerial Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Dino
7:30pm
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
  2 hours 30 minutes
3 spots left Dino
8:00pm
Mixed Level Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Dino
Wednesday - April 18
10:00am
Open Gym (3 hours)
  3 hours
The Circus Fix
3:30pm
Karma Silks Class - Sliding Scale
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Emily
5:00pm
Aerial Straps
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Mark
6:30pm
Beginner Aerial
  1 hour 30 minutes
4 spots left Zita
8:00pm
Community Jam: Partner Acrobatics
  1 hour 30 minutes
10 spots left Zita
Thursday - April 19
12:00pm
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
  2 hours 30 minutes
3 spots left Mark
5:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Mark
8:00pm
Mixed Level Rope & Silks
  1 hour 30 minutes
3 spots left Emily
Friday - April 20
10:30am
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
  2 hours 30 minutes
3 spots left The Circus Fix
5:00pm
Teen Aerial 12 Week Series
  1 hour 30 minutes
Class Full - Waitlist Available LeeAnn Ball
5:45pm
Handstands & Flexibility
  1 hour 30 minutes
6 spots left Ada
6:30pm
Mixed Level Trapeze
  1 hour 30 minutes
3 spots left Joanne

Online class reservations and pass tracking by Punchpass


Hercinia Arts Collective Schedule