Schedule

Private and semi-private lessons are also available. Contact emily@herciniarts.com for more info. Hercinia Arts studio is currently located at 6 Carlaw Ave, Unit 104.
26 Thu
April
Today
10:00am
Flexibility
1 hour 30 minutes Aygul
5 spots left
5 spots left
12:00pm
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
2 hours 30 minutes Mark
3 spots left
3 spots left
5:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
1 hour 30 minutes Mark
2 spots left
2 spots left
6:30pm
Mixed Level Aerial Hoop
1 hour 30 minutes LeeAnn
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
8:00pm
Mixed Level Rope & Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Joanne
2 spots left
2 spots left
27 Fri
April
Tomorrow
10:30am
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
2 hours 30 minutes The Circus Fix
3 spots left
3 spots left
5:00pm
Teen Aerial - Spring Series
1 hour 30 minutes LeeAnn
3 spots left
3 spots left
6:30pm
Mixed Level Trapeze
1 hour 30 minutes Joanne
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
28 Sat
April
9:30am
Youth Silks - Spring Series
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
6 spots left
6 spots left
11:00am
Mixed Level Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Sandra
1 spot left
1 spot left
12:30pm
Beg Aerial Hoop
1 hour 30 minutes Sandra
2 spots left
2 spots left
3:00pm
Mixed Level Hoop
1 hour 30 minutes Joanne
2 spots left
2 spots left
4:30pm
Rigging 101
2 hours Zel
1 spot left
1 spot left
29 Sun
April
10:00am
Beginner Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Sandra
2 spots left
2 spots left
12:00pm
Beginner Silks
1 hour 15 minutes Sandra
2 spots left
2 spots left
1:30pm
Inter/Advanced Aerial Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
2 spots left
2 spots left
3:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
1 hour 30 minutes Mark
4 spots left
4 spots left
3:30pm
Open Gym (2 hours)
2 hours LeeAnn
2 spots left
2 spots left
4:30pm
Aerial Straps
1 hour 30 minutes Mark
2 spots left
2 spots left
5:30pm
Youth Aerial & Acro - Spring Series
1 hour 30 minutes LeeAnn
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
6:00pm
Flexibility & Mobility for Circus
1 hour 30 minutes Ada
5 spots left
5 spots left
30 Mon
April
9:30am
Flexibility
1 hour 30 minutes Aygul
5 spots left
5 spots left
10:30am
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
2 hours 30 minutes Mark
3 spots left
3 spots left
3:30pm
Community Jam: Verticals
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
10 spots left
10 spots left
5:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
1 hour 30 minutes Mark
4 spots left
4 spots left
6:30pm
Mixed Level Trapeze
1 hour 30 minutes Joanne
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
8:00pm
1 spot left
1 spot left
1 Tue
May
10:00am
Mixed Level Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
2 spots left
2 spots left
11:30am
Open Gym (3 hours)
3 hours The Circus Fix
5:00pm
5 spots left
5 spots left
6:30pm
Int/Adv Aerial Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Dino
4 spots left
4 spots left
7:30pm
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
2 hours 30 minutes Dino
Class Full
Class Full
8:00pm
Mixed Level Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Dino
3 spots left
3 spots left
2 Wed
May
10:00am
Open Gym (3 hours)
3 hours The Circus Fix
1:00pm
Community Jam: Aerial Hoop
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
10 spots left
10 spots left
3:30pm
Karma Silks Class - Sliding Scale
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
6 spots left
6 spots left
5:00pm
Aerial Straps
1 hour 30 minutes Mark
3 spots left
3 spots left
6:30pm
Handstands & Flexibility
1 hour 30 minutes Ada
3 spots left
3 spots left
8:00pm
4 spots left
4 spots left
3 Thu
May
10:00am
Flexibility
1 hour 30 minutes Aygul
5 spots left
5 spots left
12:00pm
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
2 hours 30 minutes Mark
3 spots left
3 spots left
5:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
1 hour 30 minutes Mark
4 spots left
4 spots left
6:30pm
Mixed Level Aerial Hoop
1 hour 30 minutes LeeAnn
1 spot left
1 spot left
8:00pm
Mixed Level Rope & Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Joanne
1 spot left
1 spot left
4 Fri
May
10:30am
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
2 hours 30 minutes The Circus Fix
3 spots left
3 spots left
5:00pm
Teen Aerial - Spring Series
1 hour 30 minutes LeeAnn
3 spots left
3 spots left
6:30pm
Mixed Level Trapeze
1 hour 30 minutes Joanne
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
5 Sat
May
9:30am
Youth Silks - Spring Series
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
6 spots left
6 spots left
11:00am
Mixed Level Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
2 spots left
2 spots left
12:30pm
Beg Aerial Hoop
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
3 spots left
3 spots left
3:00pm
Mixed Level Hoop
1 hour 30 minutes Joanne
1 spot left
1 spot left
6 Sun
May
10:00am
Beginner Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Sandra
4 spots left
4 spots left
12:00pm
Beginner Silks
1 hour 15 minutes Sandra
4 spots left
4 spots left
1:30pm
Inter/Advanced Aerial Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
2 spots left
2 spots left
3:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
1 hour 30 minutes Mark
4 spots left
4 spots left
3:30pm
Open Gym (2 hours)
2 hours LeeAnn
3 spots left
3 spots left
4:30pm
Aerial Straps
1 hour 30 minutes Mark
4 spots left
4 spots left
5:30pm
Youth Aerial & Acro - Spring Series
1 hour 30 minutes LeeAnn
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
7 Mon
May
10:30am
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
2 hours 30 minutes Mark
3 spots left
3 spots left
3:30pm
Community Jam: Verticals
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
10 spots left
10 spots left
5:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
1 hour 30 minutes Mark
4 spots left
4 spots left
6:30pm
Mixed Level Trapeze
1 hour 30 minutes Joanne
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
8:00pm
1 spot left
1 spot left
8 Tue
May
10:00am
Mixed Level Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
2 spots left
2 spots left
11:30am
Open Gym (3 hours)
3 hours The Circus Fix
5:00pm
5 spots left
5 spots left
6:30pm
Int/Adv Aerial Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Dino
4 spots left
4 spots left
7:30pm
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
2 hours 30 minutes Dino
3 spots left
3 spots left
8:00pm
Mixed Level Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Dino
4 spots left
4 spots left
9 Wed
May
10:00am
Open Gym (3 hours)
3 hours The Circus Fix
1:00pm
Community Jam: Aerial Hoop
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
10 spots left
10 spots left
3:30pm
Karma Silks Class - Sliding Scale
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
6 spots left
6 spots left
5:00pm
Aerial Straps
1 hour 30 minutes Mark
3 spots left
3 spots left
6:30pm
Handstands & Flexibility
1 hour 30 minutes Ada
5 spots left
5 spots left
8:00pm
3 spots left
3 spots left
10 Thu
May
10:00am
Flexibility
1 hour 30 minutes Aygul
5 spots left
5 spots left
12:00pm
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
2 hours 30 minutes Mark
3 spots left
3 spots left
5:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
1 hour 30 minutes Mark
5 spots left
5 spots left
6:30pm
Mixed Level Aerial Hoop
1 hour 30 minutes LeeAnn
2 spots left
2 spots left
8:00pm
Mixed Level Rope & Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Joanne
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
11 Fri
May
10:30am
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
2 hours 30 minutes The Circus Fix
3 spots left
3 spots left
5:00pm
Teen Aerial - Spring Series
1 hour 30 minutes LeeAnn
3 spots left
3 spots left
6:30pm
Mixed Level Trapeze
1 hour 30 minutes Joanne
1 spot left
1 spot left
12 Sat
May
9:30am
Youth Silks - Spring Series
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
6 spots left
6 spots left
11:00am
Mixed Level Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
4 spots left
4 spots left
12:30pm
Beg Aerial Hoop
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
3 spots left
3 spots left
3:00pm
Mixed Level Hoop
1 hour 30 minutes Joanne
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
13 Sun
May
10:00am
Beginner Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Sandra
4 spots left
4 spots left
12:00pm
Beginner Silks
1 hour 15 minutes Sandra
4 spots left
4 spots left
1:30pm
Inter/Advanced Aerial Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
3 spots left
3 spots left
3:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
1 hour 30 minutes Mark
5 spots left
5 spots left
3:30pm
Open Gym (2 hours)
2 hours LeeAnn
3 spots left
3 spots left
4:30pm
Aerial Straps
1 hour 30 minutes Mark
4 spots left
4 spots left
5:30pm
Youth Aerial & Acro - Spring Series
1 hour 30 minutes LeeAnn
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
14 Mon
May
10:30am
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
2 hours 30 minutes Mark
3 spots left
3 spots left
3:30pm
Community Jam: Verticals
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
10 spots left
10 spots left
5:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
1 hour 30 minutes Mark
5 spots left
5 spots left
6:30pm
Mixed Level Trapeze
1 hour 30 minutes Joanne
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
8:00pm
1 spot left
1 spot left
15 Tue
May
10:00am
Mixed Level Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
2 spots left
2 spots left
11:30am
Open Gym (3 hours)
3 hours The Circus Fix
5:00pm
5 spots left
5 spots left
6:30pm
Int/Adv Aerial Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Dino
4 spots left
4 spots left
7:30pm
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
2 hours 30 minutes Dino
2 spots left
2 spots left
8:00pm
Mixed Level Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Dino
3 spots left
3 spots left
16 Wed
May
10:00am
Open Gym (3 hours)
3 hours The Circus Fix
1:00pm
Community Jam: Aerial Hoop
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
10 spots left
10 spots left
3:30pm
Karma Silks Class - Sliding Scale
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
6 spots left
6 spots left
5:00pm
Aerial Straps
1 hour 30 minutes Mark
4 spots left
4 spots left
6:30pm
Handstands & Flexibility
1 hour 30 minutes Ada
5 spots left
5 spots left
8:00pm
4 spots left
4 spots left
17 Thu
May
10:00am
Flexibility
1 hour 30 minutes Aygul
5 spots left
5 spots left
12:00pm
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
2 hours 30 minutes Mark
3 spots left
3 spots left
5:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
1 hour 30 minutes Mark
5 spots left
5 spots left
6:30pm
Mixed Level Aerial Hoop
1 hour 30 minutes LeeAnn
4 spots left
4 spots left
8:00pm
Mixed Level Rope & Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Joanne
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
18 Fri
May
10:30am
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
2 hours 30 minutes The Circus Fix
3 spots left
3 spots left
5:00pm
Teen Aerial - Spring Series
1 hour 30 minutes LeeAnn
3 spots left
3 spots left
6:30pm
Mixed Level Trapeze
1 hour 30 minutes Joanne
1 spot left
1 spot left
19 Sat
May
9:30am
Youth Silks - Spring Series
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
6 spots left
6 spots left
11:00am
Mixed Level Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
2 spots left
2 spots left
12:30pm
Beg Aerial Hoop
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
3 spots left
3 spots left
3:00pm
Mixed Level Hoop
1 hour 30 minutes Joanne
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
20 Sun
May
10:00am
Beginner Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Sandra
4 spots left
4 spots left
12:00pm
Beginner Silks
1 hour 15 minutes Sandra
4 spots left
4 spots left
1:30pm
Inter/Advanced Aerial Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
3 spots left
3 spots left
3:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
1 hour 30 minutes Mark
5 spots left
5 spots left
3:30pm
Open Gym (2 hours)
2 hours LeeAnn
3 spots left
3 spots left
4:30pm
Aerial Straps
1 hour 30 minutes Mark
4 spots left
4 spots left
5:30pm
Youth Aerial & Acro - Spring Series
1 hour 30 minutes LeeAnn
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
21 Mon
May

VICTORIA DAY

10:30am
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
2 hours 30 minutes Mark
3 spots left
3 spots left
3:30pm
Community Jam: Verticals
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
10 spots left
10 spots left
5:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
1 hour 30 minutes Mark
5 spots left
5 spots left
6:30pm
Mixed Level Trapeze
1 hour 30 minutes Joanne
2 spots left
2 spots left
8:00pm
1 spot left
1 spot left
22 Tue
May
10:00am
Mixed Level Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
2 spots left
2 spots left
11:30am
Open Gym (3 hours)
3 hours The Circus Fix
5:00pm
5 spots left
5 spots left
6:30pm
Int/Adv Aerial Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Dino
3 spots left
3 spots left
7:30pm
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
2 hours 30 minutes Dino
3 spots left
3 spots left
8:00pm
Mixed Level Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Dino
3 spots left
3 spots left
23 Wed
May
10:00am
Open Gym (3 hours)
3 hours The Circus Fix
1:00pm
Community Jam: Aerial Hoop
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
10 spots left
10 spots left
3:30pm
Karma Silks Class - Sliding Scale
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
6 spots left
6 spots left
5:00pm
Aerial Straps
1 hour 30 minutes Mark
5 spots left
5 spots left
6:30pm
Handstands & Flexibility
1 hour 30 minutes Ada
5 spots left
5 spots left
8:00pm
4 spots left
4 spots left
24 Thu
May
10:00am
Flexibility
1 hour 30 minutes Aygul
5 spots left
5 spots left
12:00pm
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
2 hours 30 minutes Mark
3 spots left
3 spots left
5:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
1 hour 30 minutes Mark
5 spots left
5 spots left
6:30pm
Mixed Level Aerial Hoop
1 hour 30 minutes LeeAnn
4 spots left
4 spots left
8:00pm
Mixed Level Rope & Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Joanne
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
25 Fri
May
10:30am
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
2 hours 30 minutes The Circus Fix
3 spots left
3 spots left
5:00pm
Teen Aerial - Spring Series
1 hour 30 minutes LeeAnn
3 spots left
3 spots left
6:30pm
Mixed Level Trapeze
1 hour 30 minutes Joanne
1 spot left
1 spot left
26 Sat
May
10:00am
Close Quarters Stage Combat Workshop
2 hours Phillip Psutka
11 spots left
11 spots left
12:30pm
Beg Aerial Hoop
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
3 spots left
3 spots left
3:00pm
Mixed Level Hoop
1 hour 30 minutes Joanne
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
27 Sun
May
10:00am
Beginner Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Sandra
4 spots left
4 spots left
12:00pm
Beginner Silks
1 hour 15 minutes Sandra
4 spots left
4 spots left
1:30pm
Inter/Advanced Aerial Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
2 spots left
2 spots left
3:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
1 hour 30 minutes Mark
6 spots left
6 spots left
3:30pm
Open Gym (2 hours)
2 hours LeeAnn
3 spots left
3 spots left
4:30pm
Aerial Straps
1 hour 30 minutes Mark
6 spots left
6 spots left
5:30pm
Youth Aerial & Acro - Spring Series
1 hour 30 minutes LeeAnn
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
28 Mon
May
10:30am
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
2 hours 30 minutes Mark
3 spots left
3 spots left
3:30pm
Community Jam: Verticals
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
10 spots left
10 spots left
5:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
1 hour 30 minutes Mark
6 spots left
6 spots left
6:30pm
Mixed Level Trapeze
1 hour 30 minutes Joanne
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
29 Tue
May
10:00am
Mixed Level Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
2 spots left
2 spots left
11:30am
Open Gym (3 hours)
3 hours The Circus Fix
5:00pm
5 spots left
5 spots left
6:30pm
Int/Adv Aerial Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Dino
4 spots left
4 spots left
7:30pm
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
2 hours 30 minutes Dino
2 spots left
2 spots left
8:00pm
Mixed Level Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Dino
3 spots left
3 spots left
30 Wed
May
10:00am
Open Gym (3 hours)
3 hours The Circus Fix
1:00pm
Community Jam: Aerial Hoop
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
10 spots left
10 spots left
3:30pm
Karma Silks Class - Sliding Scale
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
6 spots left
6 spots left
5:00pm
Aerial Straps
1 hour 30 minutes Mark
6 spots left
6 spots left
6:30pm
Handstands & Flexibility
1 hour 30 minutes Ada
6 spots left
6 spots left
8:00pm
4 spots left
4 spots left
31 Thu
May
10:00am
Flexibility
1 hour 30 minutes Aygul
5 spots left
5 spots left
12:00pm
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
2 hours 30 minutes Mark
3 spots left
3 spots left
5:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
1 hour 30 minutes Mark
6 spots left
6 spots left
6:30pm
Mixed Level Aerial Hoop
1 hour 30 minutes LeeAnn
3 spots left
3 spots left
8:00pm
Mixed Level Rope & Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Joanne
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
1 Fri
June
10:30am
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
2 hours 30 minutes The Circus Fix
3 spots left
3 spots left
5:00pm
Teen Aerial - Spring Series
1 hour 30 minutes LeeAnn
3 spots left
3 spots left
6:30pm
Mixed Level Trapeze
1 hour 30 minutes Joanne
2 spots left
2 spots left
2 Sat
June
9:30am
Youth Silks - Spring Series
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
6 spots left
6 spots left
11:00am
Mixed Level Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
4 spots left
4 spots left
12:30pm
Beg Aerial Hoop
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
3 spots left
3 spots left
3:00pm
Mixed Level Hoop
1 hour 30 minutes Joanne
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
3 Sun
June
10:00am
Beginner Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Sandra
4 spots left
4 spots left
12:00pm
Beginner Silks
1 hour 15 minutes Sandra
4 spots left
4 spots left
1:30pm
Inter/Advanced Aerial Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
3 spots left
3 spots left
3:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
1 hour 30 minutes Mark
6 spots left
6 spots left
3:30pm
Open Gym (2 hours)
2 hours LeeAnn
3 spots left
3 spots left
4:30pm
Aerial Straps
1 hour 30 minutes Mark
6 spots left
6 spots left
5:30pm
Youth Aerial & Acro - Spring Series
1 hour 30 minutes LeeAnn
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
4 Mon
June
10:30am
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
2 hours 30 minutes Mark
3 spots left
3 spots left
3:30pm
Community Jam: Verticals
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
10 spots left
10 spots left
5:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
1 hour 30 minutes Mark
6 spots left
6 spots left
6:30pm
Mixed Level Trapeze
1 hour 30 minutes Joanne
1 spot left
1 spot left
5 Tue
June
10:00am
Mixed Level Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
2 spots left
2 spots left
11:30am
Open Gym (3 hours)
3 hours The Circus Fix
5:00pm
5 spots left
5 spots left
6:30pm
Int/Adv Aerial Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Dino
4 spots left
4 spots left
7:30pm
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
2 hours 30 minutes Dino
2 spots left
2 spots left
8:00pm
Mixed Level Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Dino
3 spots left
3 spots left
6 Wed
June
10:00am
Open Gym (3 hours)
3 hours The Circus Fix
1:00pm
Community Jam: Aerial Hoop
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
10 spots left
10 spots left
3:30pm
Karma Silks Class - Sliding Scale
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
6 spots left
6 spots left
5:00pm
Aerial Straps
1 hour 30 minutes Mark
6 spots left
6 spots left
6:30pm
Handstands & Flexibility
1 hour 30 minutes Ada
6 spots left
6 spots left
6:30pm
Beginner Aerial
1 hour 30 minutes Zel
3 spots left
3 spots left
8:00pm
4 spots left
4 spots left
7 Thu
June
12:00pm
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
2 hours 30 minutes Mark
3 spots left
3 spots left
5:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
1 hour 30 minutes Mark
6 spots left
6 spots left
6:30pm
Mixed Level Aerial Hoop
1 hour 30 minutes LeeAnn
6 spots left
6 spots left
8:00pm
Mixed Level Rope & Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Joanne
1 spot left
1 spot left
8 Fri
June
10:30am
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
2 hours 30 minutes The Circus Fix
3 spots left
3 spots left
5:00pm
Teen Aerial - Spring Series
1 hour 30 minutes LeeAnn
3 spots left
3 spots left
6:30pm
Mixed Level Trapeze
1 hour 30 minutes Joanne
4 spots left
4 spots left
9 Sat
June
9:30am
Youth Silks - Spring Series
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
6 spots left
6 spots left
11:00am
Mixed Level Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
3 spots left
3 spots left
12:30pm
Beg Aerial Hoop
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
3 spots left
3 spots left
3:00pm
Mixed Level Hoop
1 hour 30 minutes Joanne
2 spots left
2 spots left
10 Sun
June
10:00am
Beginner Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Sandra
4 spots left
4 spots left
12:00pm
Beginner Silks
1 hour 15 minutes Sandra
4 spots left
4 spots left
1:30pm
Inter/Advanced Aerial Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
3 spots left
3 spots left
3:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
1 hour 30 minutes Mark
6 spots left
6 spots left
3:30pm
Open Gym (2 hours)
2 hours LeeAnn
3 spots left
3 spots left
4:30pm
Aerial Straps
1 hour 30 minutes Mark
6 spots left
6 spots left
5:30pm
Youth Aerial & Acro - Spring Series
1 hour 30 minutes LeeAnn
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
11 Mon
June
10:30am
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
2 hours 30 minutes Mark
3 spots left
3 spots left
3:30pm
Community Jam: Verticals
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
10 spots left
10 spots left
5:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
1 hour 30 minutes Mark
6 spots left
6 spots left
6:30pm
Mixed Level Trapeze
1 hour 30 minutes Joanne
1 spot left
1 spot left
12 Tue
June
10:00am
Mixed Level Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
3 spots left
3 spots left
11:30am
Open Gym (3 hours)
3 hours The Circus Fix
5:00pm
5 spots left
5 spots left
6:30pm
Int/Adv Aerial Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Dino
4 spots left
4 spots left
7:30pm
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
2 hours 30 minutes Dino
2 spots left
2 spots left
8:00pm
Mixed Level Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Dino
3 spots left
3 spots left
13 Wed
June
10:00am
Open Gym (3 hours)
3 hours The Circus Fix
1:00pm
Community Jam: Aerial Hoop
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
10 spots left
10 spots left
3:30pm
Karma Silks Class - Sliding Scale
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
6 spots left
6 spots left
5:00pm
Aerial Straps
1 hour 30 minutes Mark
6 spots left
6 spots left
6:30pm
Handstands & Flexibility
1 hour 30 minutes Ada
6 spots left
6 spots left
8:00pm
4 spots left
4 spots left
14 Thu
June
12:00pm
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
2 hours 30 minutes Mark
3 spots left
3 spots left
5:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
1 hour 30 minutes Mark
6 spots left
6 spots left
6:30pm
Mixed Level Aerial Hoop
1 hour 30 minutes LeeAnn
5 spots left
5 spots left
8:00pm
Mixed Level Rope & Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Joanne
2 spots left
2 spots left
15 Fri
June
10:30am
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
2 hours 30 minutes The Circus Fix
3 spots left
3 spots left
5:00pm
Teen Aerial - Spring Series
1 hour 30 minutes LeeAnn
3 spots left
3 spots left
6:30pm
Mixed Level Trapeze
1 hour 30 minutes Joanne
4 spots left
4 spots left
16 Sat
June
9:30am
Youth Silks - Spring Series
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
6 spots left
6 spots left
11:00am
Mixed Level Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
3 spots left
3 spots left
12:30pm
Beg Aerial Hoop
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
3 spots left
3 spots left
3:00pm
Mixed Level Hoop
1 hour 30 minutes Joanne
2 spots left
2 spots left
17 Sun
June
10:00am
Beginner Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Sandra
4 spots left
4 spots left
12:00pm
Beginner Silks
1 hour 15 minutes Sandra
4 spots left
4 spots left
1:30pm
Inter/Advanced Aerial Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
3 spots left
3 spots left
3:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
1 hour 30 minutes Mark
6 spots left
6 spots left
3:30pm
Open Gym (2 hours)
2 hours LeeAnn
3 spots left
3 spots left
4:30pm
Aerial Straps
1 hour 30 minutes Mark
6 spots left
6 spots left
5:30pm
Youth Aerial & Acro - Spring Series
1 hour 30 minutes LeeAnn
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
18 Mon
June
10:30am
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
2 hours 30 minutes Mark
3 spots left
3 spots left
3:30pm
Community Jam: Verticals
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
10 spots left
10 spots left
5:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
1 hour 30 minutes Mark
6 spots left
6 spots left
6:30pm
Mixed Level Trapeze
1 hour 30 minutes Joanne
1 spot left
1 spot left
19 Tue
June
10:00am
Mixed Level Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
3 spots left
3 spots left
11:30am
Open Gym (3 hours)
3 hours The Circus Fix
5:00pm
5 spots left
5 spots left
6:30pm
Int/Adv Aerial Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Dino
4 spots left
4 spots left
7:30pm
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
2 hours 30 minutes Dino
2 spots left
2 spots left
8:00pm
Mixed Level Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Dino
3 spots left
3 spots left
20 Wed
June
10:00am
Open Gym (3 hours)
3 hours The Circus Fix
1:00pm
Community Jam: Aerial Hoop
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
10 spots left
10 spots left
3:30pm
Karma Silks Class - Sliding Scale
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
6 spots left
6 spots left
5:00pm
Aerial Straps
1 hour 30 minutes Mark
6 spots left
6 spots left
6:30pm
Handstands & Flexibility
1 hour 30 minutes Ada
6 spots left
6 spots left
8:00pm
4 spots left
4 spots left
21 Thu
June
12:00pm
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
2 hours 30 minutes Mark
3 spots left
3 spots left
5:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
1 hour 30 minutes Mark
6 spots left
6 spots left
6:30pm
Mixed Level Aerial Hoop
1 hour 30 minutes LeeAnn
6 spots left
6 spots left
8:00pm
Mixed Level Rope & Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Joanne
3 spots left
3 spots left
22 Fri
June
10:30am
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
2 hours 30 minutes The Circus Fix
3 spots left
3 spots left
5:00pm
Teen Aerial - Spring Series
1 hour 30 minutes LeeAnn
3 spots left
3 spots left
6:30pm
Mixed Level Trapeze
1 hour 30 minutes Joanne
4 spots left
4 spots left
23 Sat
June
9:30am
Youth Silks - Spring Series
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
6 spots left
6 spots left
11:00am
Mixed Level Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
4 spots left
4 spots left
12:30pm
Beg Aerial Hoop
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
3 spots left
3 spots left
3:00pm
Mixed Level Hoop
1 hour 30 minutes Joanne
2 spots left
2 spots left
24 Sun
June
10:00am
Beginner Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Sandra
4 spots left
4 spots left
12:00pm
Beginner Silks
1 hour 15 minutes Sandra
4 spots left
4 spots left
1:30pm
Inter/Advanced Aerial Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
3 spots left
3 spots left
3:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
1 hour 30 minutes Mark
6 spots left
6 spots left
3:30pm
Open Gym (2 hours)
2 hours LeeAnn
3 spots left
3 spots left
4:30pm
Aerial Straps
1 hour 30 minutes Mark
6 spots left
6 spots left
5:30pm
Youth Aerial & Acro - Spring Series
1 hour 30 minutes LeeAnn
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
25 Mon
June
10:30am
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
2 hours 30 minutes Mark
3 spots left
3 spots left
3:30pm
Community Jam: Verticals
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
10 spots left
10 spots left
5:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
1 hour 30 minutes Mark
6 spots left
6 spots left
6:30pm
Mixed Level Trapeze
1 hour 30 minutes Joanne
2 spots left
2 spots left
26 Tue
June
10:00am
Mixed Level Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
3 spots left
3 spots left
11:30am
Open Gym (3 hours)
3 hours The Circus Fix
5:00pm
5 spots left
5 spots left
6:30pm
Int/Adv Aerial Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Dino
4 spots left
4 spots left
7:30pm
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
2 hours 30 minutes Dino
2 spots left
2 spots left
8:00pm
Mixed Level Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Dino
4 spots left
4 spots left
27 Wed
June
10:00am
Open Gym (3 hours)
3 hours The Circus Fix
1:00pm
Community Jam: Aerial Hoop
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
10 spots left
10 spots left
3:30pm
Karma Silks Class - Sliding Scale
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
6 spots left
6 spots left
5:00pm
Aerial Straps
1 hour 30 minutes Mark
6 spots left
6 spots left
6:30pm
Handstands & Flexibility
1 hour 30 minutes Ada
6 spots left
6 spots left
8:00pm
4 spots left
4 spots left
28 Thu
June
12:00pm
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
2 hours 30 minutes Mark
3 spots left
3 spots left
5:00pm
Mixed Level Rope (Corde Lisse)
1 hour 30 minutes Mark
6 spots left
6 spots left
6:30pm
Mixed Level Aerial Hoop
1 hour 30 minutes LeeAnn
6 spots left
6 spots left
8:00pm
Mixed Level Rope & Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Joanne
3 spots left
3 spots left
29 Fri
June
10:30am
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
2 hours 30 minutes The Circus Fix
3 spots left
3 spots left
5:00pm
Teen Aerial - Spring Series
1 hour 30 minutes LeeAnn
3 spots left
3 spots left
6:30pm
Mixed Level Trapeze
1 hour 30 minutes Joanne
4 spots left
4 spots left
30 Sat
June
9:30am
Youth Silks - Spring Series
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
6 spots left
6 spots left
11:00am
Mixed Level Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
4 spots left
4 spots left
12:30pm
Beg Aerial Hoop
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
4 spots left
4 spots left
3:00pm
Mixed Level Hoop
1 hour 30 minutes Joanne
2 spots left
2 spots left
1 Sun
July
10:00am
Beginner Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Sandra
4 spots left
4 spots left
12:00pm
Beginner Silks
1 hour 15 minutes Sandra
4 spots left
4 spots left
3:30pm
Open Gym (2 hours)
2 hours LeeAnn
3 spots left
3 spots left
2 Mon
July
10:30am
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
2 hours 30 minutes Mark
3 spots left
3 spots left
3:30pm
Community Jam: Verticals
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
10 spots left
10 spots left
3 Tue
July
10:00am
Mixed Level Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
3 spots left
3 spots left
11:30am
Open Gym (3 hours)
3 hours The Circus Fix
7:30pm
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
2 hours 30 minutes Dino
3 spots left
3 spots left
4 Wed
July
10:00am
Open Gym (3 hours)
3 hours The Circus Fix
1:00pm
Community Jam: Aerial Hoop
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
10 spots left
10 spots left
3:30pm
Karma Silks Class - Sliding Scale
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
6 spots left
6 spots left
6:30pm
Handstands & Flexibility
1 hour 30 minutes Ada
6 spots left
6 spots left
8:00pm
4 spots left
4 spots left
5 Thu
July
12:00pm
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
2 hours 30 minutes Mark
3 spots left
3 spots left
6 Fri
July
10:30am
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
2 hours 30 minutes The Circus Fix
3 spots left
3 spots left
8 Sun
July
10:00am
Beginner Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Sandra
4 spots left
4 spots left
12:00pm
Beginner Silks
1 hour 15 minutes Sandra
4 spots left
4 spots left
3:30pm
Open Gym (2 hours)
2 hours LeeAnn
3 spots left
3 spots left
9 Mon
July
10:30am
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
2 hours 30 minutes Mark
3 spots left
3 spots left
3:30pm
Community Jam: Verticals
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
10 spots left
10 spots left
10 Tue
July
10:00am
Mixed Level Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
3 spots left
3 spots left
11:30am
Open Gym (3 hours)
3 hours The Circus Fix
7:30pm
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
2 hours 30 minutes Dino
3 spots left
3 spots left
11 Wed
July
10:00am
Open Gym (3 hours)
3 hours The Circus Fix
1:00pm
Community Jam: Aerial Hoop
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
10 spots left
10 spots left
3:30pm
Karma Silks Class - Sliding Scale
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
6 spots left
6 spots left
6:30pm
Handstands & Flexibility
1 hour 30 minutes Ada
6 spots left
6 spots left
8:00pm
4 spots left
4 spots left
12 Thu
July
12:00pm
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
2 hours 30 minutes Mark
3 spots left
3 spots left
13 Fri
July
10:30am
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
2 hours 30 minutes The Circus Fix
3 spots left
3 spots left
15 Sun
July
10:00am
Beginner Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Sandra
4 spots left
4 spots left
12:00pm
Beginner Silks
1 hour 15 minutes Sandra
4 spots left
4 spots left
3:30pm
Open Gym (2 hours)
2 hours LeeAnn
3 spots left
3 spots left
16 Mon
July
10:30am
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
2 hours 30 minutes Mark
3 spots left
3 spots left
3:30pm
Community Jam: Verticals
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
10 spots left
10 spots left
17 Tue
July
10:00am
Mixed Level Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
3 spots left
3 spots left
11:30am
Open Gym (3 hours)
3 hours The Circus Fix
7:30pm
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
2 hours 30 minutes Dino
3 spots left
3 spots left
18 Wed
July
10:00am
Open Gym (3 hours)
3 hours The Circus Fix
1:00pm
Community Jam: Aerial Hoop
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
10 spots left
10 spots left
3:30pm
Karma Silks Class - Sliding Scale
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
6 spots left
6 spots left
6:30pm
Handstands & Flexibility
1 hour 30 minutes Ada
6 spots left
6 spots left
8:00pm
4 spots left
4 spots left
19 Thu
July
12:00pm
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
2 hours 30 minutes Mark
3 spots left
3 spots left
20 Fri
July
10:30am
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
2 hours 30 minutes The Circus Fix
3 spots left
3 spots left
22 Sun
July
10:00am
Beginner Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Sandra
4 spots left
4 spots left
12:00pm
Beginner Silks
1 hour 15 minutes Sandra
4 spots left
4 spots left
3:30pm
Open Gym (2 hours)
2 hours LeeAnn
3 spots left
3 spots left
23 Mon
July
10:30am
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
2 hours 30 minutes Mark
3 spots left
3 spots left
3:30pm
Community Jam: Verticals
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
10 spots left
10 spots left
24 Tue
July
10:00am
Mixed Level Silks
1 hour 30 minutes Emily
3 spots left
3 spots left
11:30am
Open Gym (3 hours)
3 hours The Circus Fix
7:30pm
Open Gym (2.5 hours)
2 hours 30 minutes Dino
3 spots left
3 spots left