Schedule

Questions? Please contact us at [email protected]. Thank you.
No class found for the selected class and location.
19 Wed
February
Today
4:30 pm
All Levels
Willow Room
1 hour Amanda Dilbeck
5:45 pm
Strong Flow
Lotus room
1 hour Amanda Dilbeck
11 spots left
11 spots left
6:00 pm
Yin
Willow Room
1 hour 15 minutes Christina Law
20 Thu
February
Tomorrow
9:30 am
Yin
Willow Room
1 hour 15 minutes Beth Petrillo
11:00 am
Barre
Lotus room
1 hour Beth Petrillo
3 spots left
3 spots left
3:00 pm
Chair Yoga
Lotus room
1 hour Amanda Dilbeck
4:30 pm
Barre
Lotus room
1 hour Beth Petrillo
9 spots left
9 spots left
5:30 pm
Release and Restore
Willow Room
1 hour Jessica Brush
6:00 pm
Barre
Lotus room
1 hour Beth Petrillo
4 spots left
4 spots left
21 Fri
February
8:00 am
Yoga Flow
Lotus room
1 hour Jessica Brush
9:30 am
Restorative Healing
Willow Room
1 hour 10 minutes Amanda Dilbeck
11:00 am
Sculpted-Movement Fusion
Lotus room
1 hour Christina Law
5 spots left
5 spots left
11:00 am
QiGong
Willow Room
30 minutes Amanda Dilbeck
22 Sat
February
10:00 am
All Levels
Willow Room
1 hour Beth Petrillo
5:00 pm
Yin
Willow Room
1 hour 15 minutes Andrew Golden
23 Sun
February
10:00 am
Gentle Flow
Lotus Room
1 hour Jessica Brush
2:30 pm
Yin/Yang
Willow Room
1 hour Andrew Golden
24 Mon
February
8:15 am
Yin/Yang
Willow Room
1 hour Christina Law
9:30 am
Beginner/Gentle
Willow Room
1 hour 10 minutes Christina Law
11:00 am
Barre
Lotus Room
1 hour Beth Petrillo
2 spots left
2 spots left
4:30 pm
Revive and Restore
Willow Room
1 hour Gwendolyn Call
5:45 pm
Ashtanga
Willow Room
1 hour 15 minutes Gwendolyn Call
25 Tue
February
9:30 am
Yoga Basics
Willow Room
1 hour 10 minutes Amanda Dilbeck
3:00 pm
Chair Yoga
Lotus Room
1 hour Amanda Dilbeck
4:30 pm
Gentle Flow
Lotus room
1 hour Beth Petrillo
6:00 pm
Yoga Basics
Willow Room
1 hour 10 minutes Amanda Dilbeck
26 Wed
February
8:30 am
Fundamentals and Flow
Lotus room
1 hour Thorin Hanna
9:30 am
Beginner/Gentle
Willow Room
1 hour 10 minutes Christina Law
11:00 am
Sculpted-Movement Fusion
Lotus room
1 hour Amanda Dilbeck
6 spots left
6 spots left
4:30 pm
All Levels
Willow Room
1 hour Amanda Dilbeck
5:45 pm
Strong Flow
Lotus room
1 hour Amanda Dilbeck
12 spots left
12 spots left
6:00 pm
Yin
Willow Room
1 hour 15 minutes Christina Law
27 Thu
February
9:30 am
Yin
Willow Room
1 hour 15 minutes Beth Petrillo
11:00 am
Barre
Lotus room
1 hour Beth Petrillo
7 spots left
7 spots left
3:00 pm
Chair Yoga
Lotus room
1 hour Amanda Dilbeck
4:30 pm
Barre
Lotus room
1 hour Beth Petrillo
10 spots left
10 spots left
5:30 pm
Release and Restore
Willow Room
1 hour Jessica Brush
6:00 pm
Barre
Lotus room
1 hour Beth Petrillo
10 spots left
10 spots left
28 Fri
February
8:00 am
Yoga Flow
Lotus room
1 hour Jessica Brush
9:30 am
Restorative Healing
Willow Room
1 hour 10 minutes Amanda Dilbeck
11:00 am
Sculpted-Movement Fusion
Lotus room
1 hour Christina Law
9 spots left
9 spots left
11:00 am
QiGong
Willow Room
30 minutes Amanda Dilbeck
29 Sat
February
10:00 am
All Levels
Willow Room
1 hour Amanda Dilbeck
1:00 pm
Creating a Mala
Lotus Room
2 hours Gwendolyn Call
5:00 pm
Yin
Willow Room
1 hour 15 minutes Andrew Golden
1 Sun
March
10:00 am
Gentle Flow
Lotus Room
1 hour Jessica Brush
2:30 pm
Yin/Yang
Willow Room
1 hour Andrew Golden
2 Mon
March
8:15 am
Yin/Yang
Willow Room
1 hour Christina Law
9:30 am
Beginner/Gentle
Willow Room
1 hour 10 minutes Christina Law
11:00 am
Barre
Lotus Room
1 hour Beth Petrillo
9 spots left
9 spots left
4:30 pm
Revive and Restore
Willow Room
1 hour Gwendolyn Call
5:45 pm
Ashtanga
Willow Room
1 hour 15 minutes Gwendolyn Call
3 Tue
March
9:30 am
Yoga Basics
Willow Room
1 hour 10 minutes Amanda Dilbeck
3:00 pm
Chair Yoga
Lotus Room
1 hour Amanda Dilbeck
4:30 pm
Gentle Flow
Lotus room
1 hour Beth Petrillo
6:00 pm
Yoga Basics
Willow Room
1 hour 10 minutes Amanda Dilbeck
4 Wed
March
8:30 am
Fundamentals and Flow
Lotus room
1 hour Thorin Hanna
9:30 am
Beginner/Gentle
Willow Room
1 hour 10 minutes Christina Law
11:00 am
Sculpted-Movement Fusion
Lotus room
1 hour Amanda Dilbeck
9 spots left
9 spots left
4:30 pm
All Levels
Willow Room
1 hour Amanda Dilbeck
5:45 pm
Strong Flow
Lotus room
1 hour Amanda Dilbeck
12 spots left
12 spots left
6:00 pm
Yin
Willow Room
1 hour 15 minutes Christina Law
5 Thu
March
9:30 am
Yin
Willow Room
1 hour 15 minutes Beth Petrillo
11:00 am
Barre
Lotus room
1 hour Beth Petrillo
8 spots left
8 spots left
3:00 pm
Chair Yoga
Lotus room
1 hour Amanda Dilbeck
4:30 pm
Barre
Lotus room
1 hour Beth Petrillo
10 spots left
10 spots left
5:30 pm
Release and Restore
Willow Room
1 hour Jessica Brush
6:00 pm
Barre
Lotus room
1 hour Beth Petrillo
10 spots left
10 spots left
6 Fri
March
8:00 am
Yoga Flow
Lotus room
1 hour Jessica Brush
9:30 am
Restorative Healing
Willow Room
1 hour 10 minutes Amanda Dilbeck
11:00 am
Sculpted-Movement Fusion
Lotus room
1 hour Christina Law
10 spots left
10 spots left
11:00 am
QiGong
Willow Room
30 minutes Amanda Dilbeck
7 Sat
March
10:00 am
All Levels
Willow Room
1 hour Amanda Dilbeck
5:00 pm
Yin
Willow Room
1 hour 15 minutes Andrew Golden
8 Sun
March
10:00 am
Gentle Flow
Lotus Room
1 hour Jessica Brush
2:30 pm
Yin/Yang
Willow Room
1 hour Andrew Golden
9 Mon
March
8:15 am
Yin/Yang
Willow Room
1 hour Christina Law
9:30 am
Beginner/Gentle
Willow Room
1 hour 10 minutes Christina Law
11:00 am
Barre
Lotus Room
1 hour Beth Petrillo
9 spots left
9 spots left
4:30 pm
Revive and Restore
Willow Room
1 hour Gwendolyn Call
5:45 pm
Ashtanga
Willow Room
1 hour 15 minutes Gwendolyn Call
10 Tue
March
9:30 am
Yoga Basics
Willow Room
1 hour 10 minutes Amanda Dilbeck
3:00 pm
Chair Yoga
Lotus Room
1 hour Amanda Dilbeck
4:30 pm
Gentle Flow
Lotus room
1 hour Beth Petrillo
6:00 pm
Yoga Basics
Willow Room
1 hour 10 minutes Amanda Dilbeck
Show 20 more days