Schedule

Questions? Please contact us at [email protected]. Thank you.
No class found for the selected class and location.
18 Mon
November
Today
8:15 am
Yin/Yang
Willow Room
1 hour Christina Law
9:30 am
Beginner/Gentle
Willow Room
1 hour 10 minutes Christina Law
11:00 am
Barre
Lotus Room
1 hour Beth Petrillo
7 spots left
7 spots left
4:15 pm
Barre
Lotus room
1 hour Beth Petrillo
7 spots left
7 spots left
5:30 pm
Ashtanga
Willow Room
1 hour 15 minutes Gwendolyn Call
19 Tue
November
Tomorrow
9:30 am
Yoga Basics
Willow Room
1 hour 10 minutes Amanda Dilbeck
3:00 pm
Chair Yoga
Lotus Room
1 hour Amanda Dilbeck
5:30 pm
Yin/Yang
Lotus room
1 hour Andrew Golden
6:00 pm
Yoga Basics
Willow Room
1 hour 10 minutes Beth Petrillo (sub for Amanda Dilbeck)
20 Wed
November
8:15 am
Fundamentals and Flow
Lotus room
1 hour 15 minutes Thorin Hanna
9:30 am
Beginner/Gentle
Willow Room
1 hour 10 minutes Christina Law
11:00 am
Sculpted-Movement Fusion
Lotus room
1 hour Amanda Dilbeck
5 spots left
5 spots left
4:15 pm
Yoga Basics
Willow Room
1 hour Amanda Dilbeck
5:30 pm
Strong Flow
Lotus room
1 hour Amanda Dilbeck
11 spots left
11 spots left
6:00 pm
Yin
Willow Room
1 hour 15 minutes Christina Law
21 Thu
November
9:30 am
Yin/Yang
Willow Room
1 hour Beth Petrillo
11:00 am
Barre
Lotus room
1 hour Beth Petrillo
5 spots left
5 spots left
4:15 pm
Yoga Flow
Lotus room
1 hour Jessica Brush
12 spots left
12 spots left
5:30 pm
All Levels
Blue Room
1 hour 15 minutes Jessica Brush
6:00 pm
Barre
Lotus room
1 hour Beth Petrillo
4 spots left
4 spots left
22 Fri
November
8:15 am
Yoga Flow
Lotus room
1 hour Jessica Brush
11 spots left
11 spots left
9:30 am
Restorative Healing
Willow Room
1 hour 10 minutes Amanda Dilbeck
11:00 am
QiGong
Willow Room
30 minutes Amanda Dilbeck
11:00 am
Sculpted-Movement Fusion
Lotus Room
1 hour Christina Law
9 spots left
9 spots left
6:00 pm
Restorative Thai class
Willow Room
2 hours Amanda Dilbeck
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
23 Sat
November
8:30 am
Yoga Flow
Lotus room
1 hour Amanda Dilbeck
12 spots left
12 spots left
10:00 am
All Levels
Willow Room
1 hour 15 minutes Amanda Dilbeck
24 Sun
November
10:00 am
Gentle Flow
Lotus Room
1 hour 15 minutes Jessica Brush
5:00 pm
Release and Restore
Willow Room
1 hour Jessica Brush
6:00 pm
Yin
Willow Room
1 hour 15 minutes Andrew Golden
25 Mon
November
8:15 am
Yin/Yang
Willow Room
1 hour Christina Law
9:30 am
Beginner/Gentle
Willow Room
1 hour 10 minutes Christina Law
11:00 am
Barre
Lotus Room
1 hour Amanda Dilbeck (sub for Beth Petrillo)
6 spots left
6 spots left
4:15 pm
Barre
Lotus room
1 hour Beth Petrillo
CANCELLED
5:30 pm
Ashtanga
Willow Room
1 hour 15 minutes Gwendolyn Call
26 Tue
November
9:30 am
Yoga Basics
Willow Room
1 hour 10 minutes Amanda Dilbeck
3:00 pm
Chair Yoga
Lotus Room
1 hour Amanda Dilbeck
5:30 pm
Yin/Yang
Lotus room
1 hour Andrew Golden
6:00 pm
Yoga Basics
Willow Room
1 hour 10 minutes Amanda Dilbeck
27 Wed
November
8:15 am
Fundamentals and Flow
Lotus room
1 hour 15 minutes Thorin Hanna
9:30 am
Beginner/Gentle
Willow Room
1 hour 10 minutes Christina Law
11:00 am
Sculpted-Movement Fusion
Lotus room
1 hour Amanda Dilbeck
7 spots left
7 spots left
4:15 pm
Yoga Basics
Willow Room
1 hour Amanda Dilbeck
5:30 pm
Strong Flow
Lotus room
1 hour Amanda Dilbeck
12 spots left
12 spots left
6:00 pm
Yin
Willow Room
1 hour 15 minutes Christina Law
28 Thu
November
8:00 am
Burn Before the Bird
1 hour Gwendolyn Call
20 spots left
20 spots left
9:30 am
Yin/Yang
Willow Room
1 hour Beth Petrillo
CANCELLED
11:00 am
Barre
Lotus room
1 hour Beth Petrillo
CANCELLED
4:15 pm
Yoga Flow
Lotus room
1 hour Jessica Brush
CANCELLED
5:30 pm
All Levels
Blue Room
1 hour 15 minutes Jessica Brush
CANCELLED
6:00 pm
Barre
Lotus room
1 hour Beth Petrillo
CANCELLED
29 Fri
November
8:15 am
Yoga Flow
Lotus room
1 hour Jessica Brush
12 spots left
12 spots left
9:30 am
Restorative Healing
Willow Room
1 hour 10 minutes Amanda Dilbeck
11:00 am
QiGong
Willow Room
30 minutes Amanda Dilbeck
11:00 am
Sculpted-Movement Fusion
Lotus Room
1 hour Christina Law
7 spots left
7 spots left
30 Sat
November
8:30 am
Yoga Flow
Lotus room
1 hour Amanda Dilbeck
12 spots left
12 spots left
10:00 am
All Levels
Willow Room
1 hour 15 minutes Amanda Dilbeck
1 Sun
December
10:00 am
Gentle Flow
Lotus Room
1 hour 15 minutes Jessica Brush
5:00 pm
Release and Restore
Willow Room
1 hour Jessica Brush
6:00 pm
Yin
Willow Room
1 hour 15 minutes Andrew Golden
2 Mon
December
8:15 am
Yin/Yang
Willow Room
1 hour Christina Law
9:30 am
Beginner/Gentle
Willow Room
1 hour 10 minutes Christina Law
11:00 am
Barre
Lotus Room
1 hour Beth Petrillo
7 spots left
7 spots left
4:15 pm
Barre
Lotus room
1 hour Beth Petrillo
9 spots left
9 spots left
5:30 pm
Ashtanga
Willow Room
1 hour 15 minutes Gwendolyn Call
3 Tue
December
9:30 am
Yoga Basics
Willow Room
1 hour 10 minutes Amanda Dilbeck
3:00 pm
Chair Yoga
Lotus Room
1 hour Amanda Dilbeck
5:30 pm
Yin/Yang
Lotus room
1 hour Andrew Golden
6:00 pm
Yoga Basics
Willow Room
1 hour 10 minutes Amanda Dilbeck
4 Wed
December
8:15 am
Fundamentals and Flow
Lotus room
1 hour 15 minutes Thorin Hanna
9:30 am
Beginner/Gentle
Willow Room
1 hour 10 minutes Christina Law
11:00 am
Sculpted-Movement Fusion
Lotus room
1 hour Amanda Dilbeck
8 spots left
8 spots left
4:15 pm
Yoga Basics
Willow Room
1 hour Amanda Dilbeck
5:30 pm
Strong Flow
Lotus room
1 hour Amanda Dilbeck
12 spots left
12 spots left
6:00 pm
Yin
Willow Room
1 hour 15 minutes Christina Law
5 Thu
December
9:30 am
Yin/Yang
Willow Room
1 hour Beth Petrillo
11:00 am
Barre
Lotus room
1 hour Beth Petrillo
7 spots left
7 spots left
4:15 pm
Yoga Flow
Lotus room
1 hour Jessica Brush
12 spots left
12 spots left
5:30 pm
All Levels
Blue Room
1 hour 15 minutes Jessica Brush
6:00 pm
Barre
Lotus room
1 hour Beth Petrillo
7 spots left
7 spots left
6 Fri
December
8:15 am
Yoga Flow
Lotus room
1 hour Jessica Brush
12 spots left
12 spots left
9:30 am
Restorative Healing
Willow Room
1 hour 10 minutes Amanda Dilbeck
11:00 am
QiGong
Willow Room
30 minutes Amanda Dilbeck
11:00 am
Sculpted-Movement Fusion
Lotus Room
1 hour Christina Law
10 spots left
10 spots left
7 Sat
December
8:30 am
Yoga Flow
Lotus room
1 hour Amanda Dilbeck
12 spots left
12 spots left
10:00 am
All Levels
Willow Room
1 hour 15 minutes Amanda Dilbeck
8 Sun
December
10:00 am
Gentle Flow
Lotus Room
1 hour 15 minutes Jessica Brush
5:00 pm
Release and Restore
Willow Room
1 hour Jessica Brush
6:00 pm
Yin
Willow Room
1 hour 15 minutes Andrew Golden
Show 20 more days