Questions? Please contact us at [email protected]. Thank you.

October 2019

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
30
8:15 am
Yin/Yang
Christina Law
9:30 am
Beginner/Gentle
Christina Law
11:00 am
Barre
Beth Petrillo
4:15 pm
Barre
CANCELLED
Beth Petrillo
5:30 pm
Ashtanga
Gwendolyn Call
5:45 pm
Yoga 101
CANCELLED
Beth Petrillo
1
8:15 am
Baby & Me Yoga
Hannah McClure
9:30 am
Yoga Basics
Amanda Dilbeck
3:00 pm
Chair Yoga
Christina Law (sub for Amanda Dilbeck)
5:30 pm
Yin/Yang
Andrew Golden
6:00 pm
Yoga Basics
Christina Law (sub for Amanda Dilbeck)
2
8:15 am
Fundamentals and Flow
Thorin Hanna
9:30 am
Beginner/Gentle
Christina Law
11:00 am
Sculpted-Movement Fusion
Amanda Dilbeck
4:15 pm
Yoga Basics
Amanda Dilbeck
5:30 pm
Strong Flow
Amanda Dilbeck
6:00 pm
Yin
Christina Law
3
9:30 am
Yin/Yang
Beth Petrillo
11:00 am
Barre
Beth Petrillo
4:15 pm
Yoga Flow
Jessica Brush
5:30 pm
All Levels
Jessica Brush
6:00 pm
Barre
Beth Petrillo
4
8:15 am
Yoga Flow
Jessica Brush
9:30 am
Restorative Healing
Amanda Dilbeck
11:00 am
QiGong
Amanda Dilbeck
11:00 am
Sculpted-Movement Fusion
Christina Law
5
8:30 am
Yoga Flow
Amanda Dilbeck
10:00 am
All Levels
Amanda Dilbeck
6
10:00 am
Gentle Flow
Jessica Brush
5:00 pm
Release and Restore
Jessica Brush
6:00 pm
Yin
Andrew Golden
7
8:15 am
Yin/Yang
Beth Petrillo (sub for Christina Law)
9:30 am
Beginner/Gentle
Beth Petrillo (sub for Christina Law)
11:00 am
Barre
Beth Petrillo
4:15 pm
Barre
Beth Petrillo
5:30 pm
Ashtanga
Gwendolyn Call
5:45 pm
Yoga 101
Beth Petrillo
8
8:15 am
Baby & Me Yoga
Hannah McClure
9:30 am
Yoga Basics
Amanda Dilbeck
3:00 pm
Chair Yoga
Amanda Dilbeck
5:30 pm
Yin/Yang
Andrew Golden
6:00 pm
Yoga Basics
Amanda Dilbeck
9
8:15 am
Fundamentals and Flow
Thorin Hanna
9:30 am
Beginner/Gentle
Amanda Dilbeck (sub for Christina Law)
11:00 am
Sculpted-Movement Fusion
Amanda Dilbeck
4:15 pm
Yoga Basics
Amanda Dilbeck
5:30 pm
Strong Flow
Amanda Dilbeck
6:00 pm
Yin
Andrew Golden (sub for Christina Law)
10
9:30 am
Yin/Yang
Beth Petrillo
11:00 am
Barre
Beth Petrillo
4:15 pm
Yoga Flow
Jessica Brush
5:30 pm
All Levels
Jessica Brush
6:00 pm
Barre
Beth Petrillo
11
8:15 am
Yoga Flow
Jessica Brush
9:30 am
Restorative Healing
Amanda Dilbeck
11:00 am
Sculpted-Movement Fusion
Beth Petrillo (sub for Christina Law)
11:00 am
QiGong
Amanda Dilbeck
12
8:30 am
Yoga Flow
Amanda Dilbeck
10:00 am
All Levels
Beth Petrillo
13
10:00 am
Gentle Flow
Jessica Brush
5:00 pm
Release and Restore
Jessica Brush
6:00 pm
Yin
Andrew Golden
14
8:15 am
Yin/Yang
Christina Law
9:30 am
Beginner/Gentle
Christina Law
11:00 am
Barre
Beth Petrillo
4:15 pm
Barre
Beth Petrillo
5:30 pm
Ashtanga
Gwendolyn Call
5:45 pm
Yoga 101
Beth Petrillo
15
8:15 am
Baby & Me Yoga
Hannah McClure
9:30 am
Yoga Basics
Amanda Dilbeck
3:00 pm
Chair Yoga
Amanda Dilbeck
5:30 pm
Yin/Yang
Andrew Golden
6:00 pm
Yoga Basics
Amanda Dilbeck
16
8:15 am
Fundamentals and Flow
Thorin Hanna
9:30 am
Beginner/Gentle
Amanda Dilbeck
11:00 am
Sculpted-Movement Fusion
Amanda Dilbeck
4:15 pm
Yoga Basics
Amanda Dilbeck
5:30 pm
Strong Flow
Amanda Dilbeck
6:00 pm
Yin
Christina Law
17
9:30 am
Yin/Yang
Beth Petrillo
11:00 am
Barre
Beth Petrillo
4:15 pm
Yoga Flow
Jessica Brush
5:30 pm
All Levels
Jessica Brush
6:00 pm
Barre
Beth Petrillo
18
8:15 am
Yoga Flow
Jessica Brush
9:30 am
Restorative Healing
Amanda Dilbeck
11:00 am
Sculpted-Movement Fusion
Thorin Hanna (sub for Christina Law)
11:00 am
QiGong
Amanda Dilbeck
19
8:30 am
Yoga Flow
Christina Law
10:00 am
All Levels
Christina Law
20
10:00 am
Gentle Flow
Jessica Brush
5:00 pm
Release and Restore
Jessica Brush
6:00 pm
Yin
Andrew Golden
Show past weeks
21
8:15 am
Yin/Yang
Christina Law
9:30 am
Beginner/Gentle
Christina Law
11:00 am
Barre
Christina Law
4:15 pm
Barre
Christina Law
5:30 pm
Ashtanga
Gwendolyn Call
5:45 pm
Yoga 101
CANCELLED
Beth Petrillo
22
8:15 am
Baby & Me Yoga
Hannah McClure
9:30 am
Yoga Basics
Amanda Dilbeck
3:00 pm
Chair Yoga
Amanda Dilbeck
5:30 pm
Yin/Yang
Andrew Golden
6:00 pm
Yoga Basics
Amanda Dilbeck
23
TODAY
8:15 am
Fundamentals and Flow
Fundamentals and Flow
Lotus room
Thorin Hanna
1 hour 15 minutes
9:30 am
Beginner/Gentle
Beginner/Gentle
Willow Room
Christina Law
1 hour 10 minutes
11:00 am
Sculpted-Movement Fusion
Sculpted-Movement Fusion
Lotus room
Amanda Dilbeck
1 hour
5 spots left
4:15 pm
Yoga Basics
Yoga Basics
Willow Room
Amanda Dilbeck
1 hour
5:30 pm
Strong Flow
Strong Flow
Lotus room
Amanda Dilbeck
1 hour
7 spots left
6:00 pm
Yin
Yin
Willow Room
Christina Law
1 hour 15 minutes
24
9:30 am
Yin/Yang
Yin/Yang
Willow Room
Beth Petrillo
1 hour
11:00 am
Barre
Barre
Lotus room
Beth Petrillo
1 hour
6 spots left
4:15 pm
Yoga Flow
Yoga Flow
Lotus room
Jessica Brush
1 hour
12 spots left
5:30 pm
All Levels
All Levels
Blue Room
Jessica Brush
1 hour 15 minutes
6:00 pm
Barre
Barre
Lotus room
Beth Petrillo
1 hour
2 spots left
25
8:15 am
Yoga Flow
Yoga Flow
Lotus room
Jessica Brush
1 hour
12 spots left
9:30 am
Restorative Healing
Restorative Healing
Willow Room
Amanda Dilbeck
1 hour 10 minutes
11:00 am
Sculpted-Movement Fusion
Sculpted-Movement Fusion
Lotus Room
Christina Law
1 hour
8 spots left
11:00 am
QiGong
QiGong
Willow Room
Amanda Dilbeck
30 minutes
6:00 pm
Restorative Thai class
Restorative Thai class
Blue Room
Amanda Dilbeck
2 hours
1 spot left
26
8:30 am
Yoga Flow
Yoga Flow
Lotus room
Amanda Dilbeck
1 hour
11 spots left
10:00 am
All Levels
All Levels
Willow Room
Amanda Dilbeck
1 hour 15 minutes
27
10:00 am
Gentle Flow
Gentle Flow
Lotus Room
Jessica Brush
1 hour 15 minutes
5:00 pm
Release and Restore
Release and Restore
Willow Room
Jessica Brush
1 hour
6:00 pm
Yin
Yin
Willow Room
Andrew Golden
1 hour 15 minutes
28
8:15 am
Yin/Yang
Yin/Yang
Willow Room
Christina Law
1 hour
9:30 am
Beginner/Gentle
Beginner/Gentle
Willow Room
Christina Law
1 hour 10 minutes
11:00 am
Barre
Barre
Lotus Room
Beth Petrillo
1 hour
2 spots left
4:15 pm
Barre
Barre
Lotus room
Beth Petrillo
1 hour
6 spots left
5:30 pm
Ashtanga
Ashtanga
Willow Room
Gwendolyn Call
1 hour 15 minutes
5:45 pm
Yoga 101
Yoga 101
Lotus room
Beth Petrillo
1 hour
29
8:15 am
Baby & Me Yoga
Baby & Me Yoga
Lotus room
Hannah McClure
1 hour
9:30 am
Yoga Basics
Yoga Basics
Willow Room
Amanda Dilbeck
1 hour 10 minutes
3:00 pm
Chair Yoga
Chair Yoga
Lotus Room
Amanda Dilbeck
1 hour
5:30 pm
Yin/Yang
Yin/Yang
Lotus room
Andrew Golden
1 hour
6:00 pm
Yoga Basics
Yoga Basics
Willow Room
Amanda Dilbeck
1 hour 10 minutes
30
8:15 am
Fundamentals and Flow
Fundamentals and Flow
Lotus room
Thorin Hanna
1 hour 15 minutes
9:30 am
Beginner/Gentle
Beginner/Gentle
Willow Room
Christina Law
1 hour 10 minutes
11:00 am
Sculpted-Movement Fusion
Sculpted-Movement Fusion
Lotus room
Amanda Dilbeck
1 hour
5 spots left
4:15 pm
Yoga Basics
Yoga Basics
Willow Room
Amanda Dilbeck
1 hour
5:30 pm
Strong Flow
Strong Flow
Lotus room
Amanda Dilbeck
1 hour
11 spots left
6:00 pm
Yin
Yin
Willow Room
Christina Law
1 hour 15 minutes
31
9:30 am
Yin/Yang
Yin/Yang
Willow Room
Beth Petrillo
1 hour
11:00 am
Barre
Barre
Lotus room
Beth Petrillo
1 hour
3 spots left
4:15 pm
Yoga Flow
Yoga Flow
Lotus room
Jessica Brush
1 hour
12 spots left
5:30 pm
All Levels
All Levels
Blue Room
Jessica Brush
1 hour 15 minutes
6:00 pm
Barre
Barre
Lotus room
Beth Petrillo
1 hour
7 spots left
1
8:15 am
Yoga Flow
Yoga Flow
Lotus room
Jessica Brush
1 hour
12 spots left
9:30 am
Restorative Healing
Restorative Healing
Willow Room
Amanda Dilbeck
1 hour 10 minutes
11:00 am
Sculpted-Movement Fusion
Sculpted-Movement Fusion
Lotus Room
Christina Law
1 hour
7 spots left
11:00 am
QiGong
QiGong
Willow Room
Amanda Dilbeck
30 minutes
2
8:30 am
Yoga Flow
Yoga Flow
Lotus room
Amanda Dilbeck
1 hour
12 spots left
10:00 am
All Levels
All Levels
Willow Room
Amanda Dilbeck
1 hour 15 minutes
3
10:00 am
Gentle Flow
Gentle Flow
Lotus Room
Jessica Brush
1 hour 15 minutes
5:00 pm
Release and Restore
Release and Restore
Willow Room
Jessica Brush
1 hour
6:00 pm
Yin
Yin
Willow Room
Andrew Golden
1 hour 15 minutes