1977

Thnak you for your reservation.   See you in class. 


Start Time Class Instructor
Tuesday - February 20
9:00am
T'ai Chi Chih
  1 hour
Jack
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3   2 hours
Mike
4:00pm
Teen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
  1 hour
Dan
5:15pm
Kids BJJ
Room 3   1 hour
Dan
5:15pm
Guns & Ab Class
Room 2   45 minutes
TIA
6:00pm
Adult BJJ
3   2 hours
Mike
6:15pm
Vinyasa Yoga
  1 hour
Karen
Wednesday - February 21
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3   2 hours
Mike
5:00pm
Kids BJJ
Room 3   1 hour
Dan
5:00pm
Fitness Kickboxing
  45 minutes
Justin
6:00pm
Adult BJJ
3   2 hours
Mike
6:00pm
Aerial Yoga Foundations
  1 hour
1 spot left Heather
7:00pm
Koga
  1 hour
chris
8:00pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3   1 hour
Mike
Thursday - February 22
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3   2 hours
Mike
4:00pm
T'ai Chi Chih
  1 hour
Jack
5:00pm
Kids BJJ
Room 3   1 hour
Dan
5:15pm
Core Fit
  45 minutes
TIA
6:00pm
Adult BJJ
3   2 hours
Mike
Friday - February 23
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3   2 hours
Mike
Saturday - February 24
8:30am
Aerial Yoga Foundations
  1 hour
5 spots left Heather
9:30am
Koga/combo class
  45 minutes
Jess
10:00am
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3   1 hour
Mike
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3   2 hours
Mike
Sunday - February 25
9:30am
Vinyasa Yoga
  1 hour
Karen
Monday - February 26
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3   2 hours
Mike
5:00pm
Teen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
  1 hour
Mike
5:15pm
POUND FIT
  1 hour
TIA
6:00pm
Adult BJJ
3   2 hours
Mike
6:05pm
Fitness Kickboxing
  45 minutes
Justin
8:00pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3   1 hour
Mike
Tuesday - February 27
9:00am
T'ai Chi Chih
  1 hour
Jack
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3   2 hours
Mike
4:00pm
Teen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
  1 hour
Dan
5:15pm
Kids BJJ
Room 3   1 hour
Dan
5:15pm
Guns & Ab Class
Room 2   45 minutes
TIA
6:00pm
Adult BJJ
3   2 hours
Mike
6:15pm
Vinyasa Yoga
  1 hour
Karen
Wednesday - February 28
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3   2 hours
Mike
5:00pm
Kids BJJ
Room 3   1 hour
Dan
5:00pm
Fitness Kickboxing
  45 minutes
Justin
6:00pm
Adult BJJ
3   2 hours
Mike
6:00pm
Aerial Yoga Foundations
  1 hour
3 spots left Heather
7:00pm
Koga
  1 hour
chris
8:00pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3   1 hour
Mike
Thursday - March 1
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3   2 hours
Mike
4:00pm
T'ai Chi Chih
  1 hour
Jack
5:00pm
Kids BJJ
Room 3   1 hour
Dan
5:15pm
Core Fit
  45 minutes
TIA
6:00pm
Adult BJJ
3   2 hours
Mike
Friday - March 2
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3   2 hours
Mike
Saturday - March 3
8:30am
Aerial Yoga Foundations
  1 hour
6 spots left Heather
9:30am
Koga/combo class
  45 minutes
Jess
10:00am
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3   1 hour
Mike
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3   2 hours
Mike
Sunday - March 4
9:30am
Vinyasa Yoga
  1 hour
Karen
Monday - March 5
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3   2 hours
Mike
5:00pm
Teen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
  1 hour
Mike
5:15pm
POUND FIT
  1 hour
TIA
6:00pm
Adult BJJ
3   2 hours
Mike
6:05pm
Fitness Kickboxing
  45 minutes
Justin
8:00pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3   1 hour
Mike
Tuesday - March 6
9:00am
T'ai Chi Chih
  1 hour
Jack
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3   2 hours
Mike
4:00pm
Teen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
  1 hour
Dan
5:15pm
Guns & Ab Class
Room 2   45 minutes
TIA
5:15pm
Kids BJJ
Room 3   1 hour
Dan
6:00pm
Adult BJJ
3   2 hours
Mike
6:15pm
Vinyasa Yoga
  1 hour
Karen
Wednesday - March 7
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3   2 hours
Mike
5:00pm
Kids BJJ
Room 3   1 hour
Dan
5:00pm
Fitness Kickboxing
  45 minutes
Justin
6:00pm
Adult BJJ
3   2 hours
Mike
6:00pm
Aerial Yoga Foundations
  1 hour
6 spots left Heather
7:00pm
Koga
  1 hour
chris
8:00pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3   1 hour
Mike
Thursday - March 8
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3   2 hours
Mike
4:00pm
T'ai Chi Chih
  1 hour
Jack
5:00pm
Kids BJJ
Room 3   1 hour
Dan
5:15pm
Core Fit
  45 minutes
TIA
6:00pm
Adult BJJ
3   2 hours
Mike
Friday - March 9
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3   2 hours
Mike
7:15pm
Vinyasa Vibes/Glow n' Flow Yoga
  1 hour
26 spots left Karen
Saturday - March 10
8:30am
Aerial Yoga Foundations
  1 hour
6 spots left Heather
9:30am
Koga/combo class
  45 minutes
Jess
10:00am
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3   1 hour
Mike
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3   2 hours
Mike
Sunday - March 11
9:30am
Vinyasa Yoga
  1 hour
Karen
Monday - March 12
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3   2 hours
Mike
5:00pm
Teen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
  1 hour
Mike
5:15pm
POUND FIT
  1 hour
TIA
6:00pm
Adult BJJ
3   2 hours
Mike
6:05pm
Fitness Kickboxing
  45 minutes
Justin
8:00pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3   1 hour
Mike
Tuesday - March 13
9:00am
T'ai Chi Chih
  1 hour
Jack
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3   2 hours
Mike
4:00pm
Teen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
  1 hour
Dan
5:15pm
Guns & Ab Class
Room 2   45 minutes
TIA
5:15pm
Kids BJJ
Room 3   1 hour
Dan
6:00pm
Adult BJJ
3   2 hours
Mike
6:15pm
Vinyasa Yoga
  1 hour
Karen
Wednesday - March 14
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3   2 hours
Mike
5:00pm
Kids BJJ
Room 3   1 hour
Dan
5:00pm
Fitness Kickboxing
  45 minutes
Justin
6:00pm
Adult BJJ
3   2 hours
Mike
6:00pm
Aerial Yoga Foundations
  1 hour
6 spots left Heather
7:00pm
Koga
  1 hour
chris
8:00pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3   1 hour
Mike
Thursday - March 15
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3   2 hours
Mike
4:00pm
T'ai Chi Chih
  1 hour
Jack
5:00pm
Kids BJJ
Room 3   1 hour
Dan
5:15pm
Core Fit
  45 minutes
TIA
6:00pm
Adult BJJ
3   2 hours
Mike
Friday - March 16
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3   2 hours
Mike
6:00pm
Women's Self-Defense Class
  2 hours 30 minutes
TIA
Saturday - March 17
8:30am
Aerial Yoga Foundations
  1 hour
6 spots left Heather
9:30am
Koga/combo class
  45 minutes
Jess
10:00am
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3   1 hour
Mike
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3   2 hours
Mike
Sunday - March 18
9:30am
Vinyasa Yoga
  1 hour
Karen
Monday - March 19
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3   2 hours
Mike
5:00pm
Teen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
  1 hour
Mike
5:15pm
POUND FIT
  1 hour
TIA
6:00pm
Adult BJJ
3   2 hours
Mike
6:05pm
Fitness Kickboxing
  45 minutes
Justin
8:00pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3   1 hour
Mike
Tuesday - March 20
9:00am
T'ai Chi Chih
  1 hour
Jack
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3   2 hours
Mike
4:00pm
Teen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
  1 hour
Dan
5:15pm
Kids BJJ
Room 3   1 hour
Dan
5:15pm
Guns & Ab Class
Room 2   45 minutes
TIA
6:00pm
Adult BJJ
3   2 hours
Mike
6:15pm
Vinyasa Yoga
  1 hour
Karen
Wednesday - March 21
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3   2 hours
Mike
5:00pm
Kids BJJ
Room 3   1 hour
Dan
5:00pm
Fitness Kickboxing
  45 minutes
Justin
6:00pm
Aerial Yoga Foundations
  1 hour
6 spots left Heather
6:00pm
Adult BJJ
3   2 hours
Mike
7:00pm
Koga
  1 hour
chris
8:00pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3   1 hour
Mike

Online class reservations and pass tracking by Punchpass


STELLAR FITNESS, LLC Schedule