Schedule

Thnak you for your reservation.   See you in class. 
22 Tue
May
Today
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
4:00pm
5:00pm
Kids BJJ
Room 3 1 hour Dan
5:00pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3 1 hour Mike
5:15pm
HIIT & Weights
Room 2 45 minutes TIA
6:00pm
Koga
1 hour chris
6:00pm
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
7:00pm
Stellar Yoga
1 hour Tess
23 Wed
May
Tomorrow
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
5:00pm
Kids BJJ
Room 3 1 hour Dan
5:00pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3 1 hour Mike
6:00pm
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
6:00pm
2 spots left
2 spots left
8:00pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3 1 hour Mike
24 Thu
May
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
4:00pm
T'ai Chi Chih
1 hour Jack
5:00pm
Kids BJJ
Room 3 1 hour Dan
5:15pm
Core Fit
45 minutes TIA
6:00pm
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
25 Fri
May
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
26 Sat
May
8:30am
Aerial Yoga Foundations
1 hour Heather
CANCELLED
9:30am
Koga
1 hour Jess
10:00am
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3 1 hour Mike
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
11:00am
Kids Kickboxing
1 hour Justin
28 Mon
May
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
4:00pm
Generation Pound-Fit
45 minutes TIA
5:00pm
5:15pm
POUND FIT
1 hour TIA
6:00pm
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
6:05pm
HIIT Kickboxing
45 minutes TIA
8:00pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3 1 hour Mike
29 Tue
May
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
4:00pm
5:00pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3 1 hour Mike
5:00pm
Kids BJJ
Room 3 1 hour Dan
5:15pm
HIIT & Weights
Room 2 45 minutes TIA
6:00pm
Koga
1 hour chris
6:00pm
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
7:00pm
Stellar Yoga
1 hour Tess
30 Wed
May
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
5:00pm
Kids BJJ
Room 3 1 hour Dan
5:00pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3 1 hour Mike
6:00pm
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
6:00pm
2 spots left
2 spots left
8:00pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3 1 hour Mike
31 Thu
May
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
4:00pm
T'ai Chi Chih
1 hour Jack
5:00pm
Kids BJJ
Room 3 1 hour Dan
5:15pm
Core Fit
45 minutes TIA
6:00pm
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
1 Fri
June
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
2 Sat
June
8:30am
1 spot left
1 spot left
9:30am
Koga
1 hour Jess
10:00am
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3 1 hour Mike
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
11:00am
Kids Kickboxing
1 hour Justin
4 Mon
June
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
4:00pm
Generation Pound-Fit
45 minutes TIA
5:00pm
5:15pm
POUND FIT
1 hour TIA
6:00pm
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
6:05pm
HIIT Kickboxing
45 minutes TIA
8:00pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3 1 hour Mike
5 Tue
June
9:30am
HIIT Kickboxing
45 minutes TIA
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
4:00pm
5:00pm
Kids BJJ
Room 3 1 hour Dan
5:00pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3 1 hour Mike
5:15pm
HIIT & Weights
Room 2 45 minutes TIA
6:00pm
Koga
1 hour chris
6:00pm
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
7:00pm
Stellar Yoga
1 hour Tess
6 Wed
June
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
5:00pm
Kids BJJ
Room 3 1 hour Dan
5:00pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3 1 hour Mike
6:00pm
3 spots left
3 spots left
6:00pm
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
7:00pm
4 spots left
4 spots left
7:00pm
Aerial yoga Intermediate
1 hour Heather
6 spots left
6 spots left
8:00pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3 1 hour Mike
7 Thu
June
9:30am
HIIT Kickboxing
45 minutes TIA
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
4:00pm
T'ai Chi Chih
1 hour Jack
5:00pm
Kids BJJ
Room 3 1 hour Dan
5:15pm
Core Fit
45 minutes TIA
6:00pm
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
8 Fri
June
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
6:00pm
9 Sat
June
8:30am
5 spots left
5 spots left
9:30am
Koga
1 hour Jess
10:00am
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3 1 hour Mike
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
11:00am
Kids Kickboxing
1 hour Justin
11 Mon
June
10:00am
Kids BJJ
Room 3 1 hour Mike
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
4:00pm
Generation Pound-Fit
45 minutes TIA
5:00pm
5:15pm
POUND FIT
1 hour TIA
6:00pm
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
6:05pm
HIIT Kickboxing
45 minutes TIA
8:00pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3 1 hour Mike
12 Tue
June
9:30am
HIIT Kickboxing
45 minutes TIA
10:30am
Home school Gym Class
1 hour chris
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
4:00pm
5:00pm
Kids BJJ
Room 3 1 hour Dan
5:00pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3 1 hour Mike
5:15pm
HIIT & Weights
Room 2 45 minutes TIA
6:00pm
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
6:00pm
Koga
1 hour chris
7:00pm
Stellar Yoga
1 hour Tess
13 Wed
June
10:00am
Kids BJJ
Room 3 1 hour Mike
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
5:00pm
Kids BJJ
Room 3 1 hour Dan
5:00pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3 1 hour Mike
6:00pm
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
6:00pm
4 spots left
4 spots left
7:00pm
Aerial yoga Intermediate
1 hour Heather
6 spots left
6 spots left
8:00pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3 1 hour Mike
14 Thu
June
9:30am
HIIT Kickboxing
45 minutes TIA
10:30am
Home school Gym Class
1 hour chris
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
4:00pm
T'ai Chi Chih
1 hour Jack
5:00pm
Kids BJJ
Room 3 1 hour Dan
5:15pm
Core Fit
45 minutes TIA
6:00pm
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
15 Fri
June
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
16 Sat
June
8:30am
6 spots left
6 spots left
9:30am
Koga
1 hour Jess
10:00am
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3 1 hour Mike
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
11:00am
Kids Kickboxing
1 hour Justin
18 Mon
June
10:00am
Kids BJJ
Room 3 1 hour Mike
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
4:00pm
Generation Pound-Fit
45 minutes TIA
5:00pm
5:15pm
POUND FIT
1 hour TIA
6:00pm
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
6:05pm
HIIT Kickboxing
45 minutes TIA
8:00pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3 1 hour Mike
19 Tue
June
9:30am
HIIT Kickboxing
45 minutes TIA
10:30am
Home school Gym Class
1 hour chris
10:30am
Session 1
2 hours TIA
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
4:00pm
5:00pm
Kids BJJ
Room 3 1 hour Dan
5:00pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3 1 hour Mike
5:15pm
HIIT & Weights
Room 2 45 minutes TIA
6:00pm
Koga
1 hour chris
6:00pm
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
7:00pm
Stellar Yoga
1 hour Tess
20 Wed
June
10:00am
Kids BJJ
Room 3 1 hour Mike
10:30am
Session 1
2 hours TIA
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
5:00pm
Kids BJJ
Room 3 1 hour Dan
5:00pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3 1 hour Mike
6:00pm
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
6:00pm
6 spots left
6 spots left
7:00pm
Aerial yoga Intermediate
1 hour Heather
6 spots left
6 spots left
8:00pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3 1 hour Mike
21 Thu
June
9:30am
HIIT Kickboxing
45 minutes TIA
10:30am
Home school Gym Class
1 hour chris
10:30am
Session 1
2 hours TIA
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
4:00pm
T'ai Chi Chih
1 hour Jack
5:00pm
Kids BJJ
Room 3 1 hour Dan
5:15pm
Core Fit
45 minutes TIA
6:00pm
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
22 Fri
June
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
6:00pm
30 spots left
30 spots left
23 Sat
June
8:30am
6 spots left
6 spots left
9:30am
Koga
1 hour Jess
10:00am
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3 1 hour Mike
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
11:00am
Kids Kickboxing
1 hour Justin
25 Mon
June
10:00am
Kids BJJ
Room 3 1 hour Mike
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
4:00pm
Generation Pound-Fit
45 minutes TIA
5:00pm
5:15pm
POUND FIT
1 hour TIA
6:00pm
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
6:05pm
HIIT Kickboxing
45 minutes TIA
8:00pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3 1 hour Mike
26 Tue
June
9:30am
HIIT Kickboxing
45 minutes TIA
10:30am
Home school Gym Class
1 hour chris
10:30am
Session 1
2 hours TIA
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
4:00pm
5:00pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3 1 hour Mike
5:00pm
Kids BJJ
Room 3 1 hour Dan
5:15pm
HIIT & Weights
Room 2 45 minutes TIA
6:00pm
Koga
1 hour chris
6:00pm
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
7:00pm
Stellar Yoga
1 hour Tess
27 Wed
June
10:00am
Kids BJJ
Room 3 1 hour Mike
10:30am
Session 1
2 hours TIA
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
5:00pm
Kids BJJ
Room 3 1 hour Dan
5:00pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3 1 hour Mike
6:00pm
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
6:00pm
6 spots left
6 spots left
7:00pm
Aerial yoga Intermediate
1 hour Heather
6 spots left
6 spots left
8:00pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3 1 hour Mike
28 Thu
June
9:30am
HIIT Kickboxing
45 minutes TIA
10:30am
Home school Gym Class
1 hour chris
10:30am
Session 1
2 hours TIA
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
4:00pm
T'ai Chi Chih
1 hour Jack
5:00pm
Kids BJJ
Room 3 1 hour Dan
5:15pm
Core Fit
45 minutes TIA
6:00pm
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
29 Fri
June
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
30 Sat
June
8:30am
6 spots left
6 spots left
9:30am
Koga
1 hour Jess
10:00am
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3 1 hour Mike
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
11:00am
Kids Kickboxing
1 hour Justin
2 Mon
July
10:00am
Kids BJJ
Room 3 1 hour Mike
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
4:00pm
Generation Pound-Fit
45 minutes TIA
5:00pm
5:15pm
POUND FIT
1 hour TIA
6:00pm
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
6:05pm
HIIT Kickboxing
45 minutes TIA
8:00pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3 1 hour Mike
3 Tue
July
9:30am
HIIT Kickboxing
45 minutes TIA
10:30am
Home school Gym Class
1 hour chris
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
4:00pm
5:00pm
Kids BJJ
Room 3 1 hour Dan
5:00pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3 1 hour Mike
5:15pm
HIIT & Weights
Room 2 45 minutes TIA
6:00pm
Koga
1 hour chris
6:00pm
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
7:00pm
Stellar Yoga
1 hour Tess
4 Wed
July
10:00am
Kids BJJ
Room 3 1 hour Mike
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
5:00pm
Kids BJJ
Room 3 1 hour Dan
5:00pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3 1 hour Mike
6:00pm
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
6:00pm
6 spots left
6 spots left
7:00pm
Aerial yoga Intermediate
1 hour Heather
6 spots left
6 spots left
8:00pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3 1 hour Mike
5 Thu
July
9:30am
HIIT Kickboxing
45 minutes TIA
10:30am
Home school Gym Class
1 hour chris
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
4:00pm
T'ai Chi Chih
1 hour Jack
5:00pm
Kids BJJ
Room 3 1 hour Dan
5:15pm
Core Fit
45 minutes TIA
6:00pm
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
6 Fri
July
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
7 Sat
July
8:30am
6 spots left
6 spots left
9:30am
Koga
1 hour Jess
10:00am
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3 1 hour Mike
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
11:00am
Kids Kickboxing
1 hour Justin
9 Mon
July
10:00am
Kids BJJ
Room 3 1 hour Mike
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
4:00pm
Generation Pound-Fit
45 minutes TIA
5:00pm
5:15pm
POUND FIT
1 hour TIA
6:00pm
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
6:05pm
HIIT Kickboxing
45 minutes TIA
8:00pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3 1 hour Mike
10 Tue
July
9:30am
HIIT Kickboxing
45 minutes TIA
10:30am
Session 2
2 hours TIA
10:30am
Home school Gym Class
1 hour chris
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
4:00pm
5:00pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3 1 hour Mike
5:00pm
Kids BJJ
Room 3 1 hour Dan
5:15pm
HIIT & Weights
Room 2 45 minutes TIA
6:00pm
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
6:00pm
Koga
1 hour chris
7:00pm
Stellar Yoga
1 hour Tess
11 Wed
July
10:00am
Kids BJJ
Room 3 1 hour Mike
10:30am
Session 2
2 hours TIA
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
5:00pm
Kids BJJ
Room 3 1 hour Dan
5:00pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3 1 hour Mike
6:00pm
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
6:00pm
6 spots left
6 spots left
7:00pm
Aerial yoga Intermediate
1 hour Heather
6 spots left
6 spots left
8:00pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3 1 hour Mike
12 Thu
July
9:30am
HIIT Kickboxing
45 minutes TIA
10:30am
Session 2
2 hours TIA
10:30am
Home school Gym Class
1 hour chris
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
4:00pm
T'ai Chi Chih
1 hour Jack
5:00pm
Kids BJJ
Room 3 1 hour Dan
5:15pm
Core Fit
45 minutes TIA
6:00pm
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
13 Fri
July
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
14 Sat
July
8:30am
6 spots left
6 spots left
9:30am
Koga
1 hour Jess
10:00am
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3 1 hour Mike
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
11:00am
Kids Kickboxing
1 hour Justin
16 Mon
July
10:00am
Kids BJJ
Room 3 1 hour Mike
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
4:00pm
Generation Pound-Fit
45 minutes TIA
5:00pm
5:15pm
POUND FIT
1 hour TIA
6:00pm
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
6:05pm
HIIT Kickboxing
45 minutes TIA
8:00pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3 1 hour Mike
17 Tue
July
9:30am
HIIT Kickboxing
45 minutes TIA
10:30am
Session 2
2 hours TIA
10:30am
Home school Gym Class
1 hour chris
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
4:00pm
5:00pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3 1 hour Mike
5:00pm
Kids BJJ
Room 3 1 hour Dan
5:15pm
HIIT & Weights
Room 2 45 minutes TIA
6:00pm
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
6:00pm
Koga
1 hour chris
7:00pm
Stellar Yoga
1 hour Tess
18 Wed
July
10:00am
Kids BJJ
Room 3 1 hour Mike
10:30am
Session 2
2 hours TIA
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
5:00pm
Kids BJJ
Room 3 1 hour Dan
5:00pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3 1 hour Mike
6:00pm
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
6:00pm
6 spots left
6 spots left
7:00pm
Aerial yoga Intermediate
1 hour Heather
6 spots left
6 spots left
8:00pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3 1 hour Mike
19 Thu
July
9:30am
HIIT Kickboxing
45 minutes TIA
10:30am
Session 2
2 hours TIA
10:30am
Home school Gym Class
1 hour chris
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
4:00pm
T'ai Chi Chih
1 hour Jack
5:00pm
Kids BJJ
Room 3 1 hour Dan
5:15pm
Core Fit
45 minutes TIA
6:00pm
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
20 Fri
July
11:00am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
6:00pm