Thnak you for your reservation.   See you in class. 

November 2018

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
29
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
5:00 pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Mike
5:15 pm
POUND FIT
TIA
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
6:05 pm
HIIT Kickboxing
TIA
7:00 pm
Aerial Yoga Foundations
Heather
30
9:00 am
T'ai Chi Chih
Jack
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
4:00 pm
Teen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Dan
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Dan
5:15 pm
Extreme Core
TIA
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
6:00 pm
Koga
chris
7:00 pm
Stellar Yoga
Tess
31
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
4:00 pm
Teen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Dan
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
CANCELLED
Dan
5:00 pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Mike
6:00 pm
Kids Competition Kickboxing
CANCELLED
Jos'e
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
7:00 pm
Kickboxing with Jose
Jos'e
1
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
4:00 pm
T'ai Chi Chih
Jack
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Dan
5:15 pm
Extreme Core
TIA
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
6:05 pm
AMPD Power Flow
Jess
7:00 pm
STRONG by Zumba
Jessica Gibble
2
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
5:30 pm
Isshin Jitsu
Jos'e
6:00 pm
Women's Self-Defense Class
TIA
7:30 pm
Kickboxing with Jose
Jos'e
3
8:30 am
Pole Fitness
CANCELLED
Andrea
9:30 am
Total Body with Tia
TIA
10:00 am
Kickboxing/conditioning
Mike
10:30 am
Kids Kickboxing
Jos'e
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
11:30 am
Isshin Jitsu
Jos'e
4
9:00 am
Kickboxing with Jose
Jos'e
10:00 am
Aerial Yoga Foundations
Heather
10:00 am
Kids Competition Kickboxing
Jos'e
11:15 am
Self-preservation Concepts
Jos'e
5
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
5:00 pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Mike
5:15 pm
POUND FIT
TIA
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
6:05 pm
HIIT Kickboxing
TIA
7:00 pm
Aerial Yoga Foundations
Heather
6
9:00 am
T'ai Chi Chih
Jack
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
4:00 pm
Teen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Dan
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Dan
5:15 pm
Extreme Core
TIA
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
6:00 pm
Koga
chris
7:00 pm
Stellar Yoga
Tess
7
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
4:00 pm
Teen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Dan
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Dan
5:00 pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Mike
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
6:00 pm
Kids Competition Kickboxing
Jos'e
7:00 pm
Kickboxing with Jose
Jos'e
8
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
4:00 pm
T'ai Chi Chih
Jack
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Dan
5:15 pm
Extreme Core
TIA
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
6:05 pm
AMPD Power Flow
Jess
7:00 pm
STRONG by Zumba
Jessica Gibble
9
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
5:30 pm
Pole Fitness
Kim
5:30 pm
Isshin Jitsu
Jos'e
6:30 pm
Chair Dance Class
Kim
7:30 pm
Kickboxing with Jose
Jos'e
10
8:30 am
Pole Fitness
CANCELLED
Andrea
9:30 am
Total Body with Tia
TIA
10:00 am
Kickboxing/conditioning
Mike
10:30 am
Kids Kickboxing
Jos'e
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
11:30 am
Isshin Jitsu
Jos'e
11
9:00 am
Kickboxing with Jose
Jos'e
10:00 am
Aerial Yoga Foundations
Heather
10:00 am
Kids Competition Kickboxing
Jos'e
11:15 am
Self-preservation Concepts
Jos'e
12
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
5:00 pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Mike
5:15 pm
POUND FIT
TIA
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
6:05 pm
HIIT Kickboxing
TIA
7:00 pm
Aerial Yoga Foundations
Heather
13
9:00 am
T'ai Chi Chih
Jack
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
4:00 pm
Teen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Dan
4:00 pm
Intro. to BJJ
Dan
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Dan
5:15 pm
Extreme Core
TIA
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
6:00 pm
Koga
chris
7:00 pm
Stellar Yoga
Tess
14
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
4:00 pm
Teen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Dan
4:00 pm
Intro. to BJJ
Dan
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Dan
5:00 pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Mike
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
6:00 pm
Kids Competition Kickboxing
Jos'e
7:00 pm
Kickboxing with Jose
Jos'e
15
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
4:00 pm
T'ai Chi Chih
Jack
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Dan
5:15 pm
Extreme Core
TIA
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
6:05 pm
AMPD Power Flow
Jess
7:00 pm
STRONG by Zumba
Jessica Gibble
16
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
5:30 pm
Extreme Core
TIA
5:30 pm
Isshin Jitsu
Jos'e
7:30 pm
Kickboxing with Jose
Jos'e
17
8:30 am
Pole Fitness
CANCELLED
Andrea
9:30 am
Aerial Yoga Foundations
Heather
9:30 am
Total Body with Tia
CANCELLED
TIA
10:00 am
Kickboxing/conditioning
CANCELLED
Mike
10:30 am
Kids Kickboxing
CANCELLED
Jos'e
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
11:30 am
Isshin Jitsu
CANCELLED
Jos'e
18
9:00 am
Kickboxing with Jose
Jos'e
10:00 am
Aerial Yoga Foundations
Heather
10:00 am
Kids Competition Kickboxing
Jos'e
11:15 am
Self-preservation Concepts
Jos'e
19
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
5:00 pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Mike
5:00 pm
Intro. to BJJ
Mike
5:15 pm
POUND FIT
TIA
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
6:05 pm
HIIT Kickboxing
TIA
7:00 pm
Aerial Yoga Foundations
Heather
20
9:00 am
T'ai Chi Chih
Jack
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
4:00 pm
Teen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Dan
4:00 pm
Intro. to BJJ
Dan
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Dan
5:15 pm
Extreme Core
TIA
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
6:00 pm
Koga
chris
7:00 pm
Stellar Yoga
Tess
21
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
4:00 pm
Teen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Dan
4:00 pm
Intro. to BJJ
Dan
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Dan
5:00 pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Mike
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
6:00 pm
Kids Competition Kickboxing
Jos'e
7:00 pm
Kickboxing with Jose
Jos'e
22
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
4:00 pm
T'ai Chi Chih
Jack
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Dan
5:15 pm
Extreme Core
CANCELLED
TIA
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
6:05 pm
AMPD Power Flow
FREE
CANCELLED
Jess
7:00 pm
STRONG by Zumba
CANCELLED
Jessica Gibble
23
9:00 am
T'ai Chi Chih
Jack
10:00 am
HIIT & Weights
TIA
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
5:30 pm
Isshin Jitsu
Jos'e
6:00 pm
Kids Night Out
TIA
7:30 pm
Kickboxing with Jose
Jos'e
24
8:30 am
Pole Fitness
CANCELLED
Andrea
9:30 am
Total Body with Tia
TIA
10:00 am
Kickboxing/conditioning
Mike
10:30 am
Kids Kickboxing
Jos'e
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
11:30 am
Isshin Jitsu
Jos'e
25
9:00 am
Kickboxing with Jose
Jos'e
10:00 am
Aerial Yoga Foundations
Heather
10:00 am
Kids Competition Kickboxing
Jos'e
11:15 am
Self-preservation Concepts
Jos'e
26
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
5:00 pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Mike
5:00 pm
Intro. to BJJ
Mike
5:15 pm
POUND FIT
TIA
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
6:05 pm
HIIT Kickboxing
TIA
7:00 pm
Aerial Yoga Foundations
Heather
27
9:00 am
T'ai Chi Chih
Jack
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
4:00 pm
Teen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Dan
4:00 pm
Intro. to BJJ
Dan
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Dan
5:15 pm
Extreme Core
TIA
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
6:00 pm
Koga
chris
7:00 pm
Stellar Yoga
Tess
28
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
4:00 pm
Teen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Dan
4:00 pm
Intro. to BJJ
Dan
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Dan
5:00 pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Mike
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
6:00 pm
Kids Competition Kickboxing
Jos'e
7:00 pm
Kickboxing with Jose
Jos'e
29
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
4:00 pm
T'ai Chi Chih
Jack
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Dan
5:15 pm
Extreme Core
TIA
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
6:05 pm
AMPD Power Flow
Jess
7:00 pm
STRONG by Zumba
Jessica Gibble
30
10:00 am
HIIT & Weights
TIA
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
5:30 pm
Pole Fitness
Kim
5:30 pm
Isshin Jitsu
Jos'e
6:30 pm
Pole Fitness
Kim
6:30 pm
Chair Dance Class
CANCELLED
Kim
7:30 pm
Kickboxing with Jose
Jos'e
1
8:30 am
Aerial Fitness
CANCELLED
Heather
9:30 am
Total Body with Tia
TIA
10:00 am
Kickboxing/conditioning
Mike
10:30 am
Kids Kickboxing
Jos'e
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
11:30 am
Isshin Jitsu
Jos'e
2
9:00 am
Kickboxing with Jose
Jos'e
10:00 am
Aerial Yoga Foundations
Heather
10:00 am
Kids Competition Kickboxing
Jos'e
11:15 am
Self-preservation Concepts
Jos'e