Thnak you for your reservation.   See you in class. 

February 2018

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
29
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
4:45 pm
30 min. weight class
TIA
5:00 pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Mike
5:15 pm
POUND FIT
TIA
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
6:10 pm
Fitness Kickboxing
TIA
8:00 pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Mike
30
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
5:15 pm
HIIT & Weights
TIA
5:15 pm
Kids BJJ
Dan
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
31
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
5:00 pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Mike
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Dan
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
6:00 pm
Aerial Yoga Foundations
Heather
7:00 pm
Koga
chris
8:00 pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Mike
1
10:00 am
Vinyasa Yoga
Karen
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Dan
5:15 pm
Core Fit
TIA
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
2
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
3
8:30 am
Aerial Yoga Foundations
Heather
9:30 am
Koga/combo class
Jess
10:00 am
Kickboxing/conditioning
Mike
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
4
9:30 am
Vinyasa Yoga
Karen
5
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
5:15 pm
POUND FIT
TIA
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
6:05 pm
Fitness Kickboxing
Justin
6
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
5:15 pm
HIIT & Weights
TIA
5:15 pm
Kids BJJ
Dan
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
6:15 pm
Vinyasa Yoga
Karen
7
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
5:00 pm
Fitness Kickboxing
Justin
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Dan
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
6:00 pm
Aerial Yoga Foundations
Heather
7:00 pm
Koga
chris
8
10:00 am
Vinyasa Yoga
Karen
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Dan
5:15 pm
Core Fit
TIA
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
9
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
6:00 pm
T'ai Chi Chih
Jack
7:15 pm
Pound & Glow
Karen
10
8:30 am
Aerial Yoga Foundations
Heather
9:30 am
Koga/combo class
Jess
10:00 am
Kickboxing/conditioning
Mike
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
11
9:30 am
Vinyasa Yoga
Karen
12
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
5:00 pm
Teen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Mike
5:15 pm
POUND FIT
TIA
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
6:05 pm
Fitness Kickboxing
Justin
7:00 pm
Vinyasa Yoga
Karen
13
9:00 am
T'ai Chi Chih
Jack
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
4:00 pm
Teen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Dan
5:15 pm
HIIT & Weights
TIA
5:15 pm
Kids BJJ
Dan
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
6:15 pm
Vinyasa Yoga
Karen
14
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Dan
5:00 pm
Fitness Kickboxing
Justin
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
6:00 pm
Aerial Yoga Foundations
Heather
7:00 pm
Koga
chris
8:00 pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Mike
15
10:00 am
Vinyasa Yoga
Karen
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
4:00 pm
T'ai Chi Chih
Jack
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Dan
5:15 pm
Core Fit
TIA
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
16
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
6:00 pm
Women's Self-Defense Class
TIA
17
8:30 am
Aerial Yoga Foundations
Heather
9:30 am
Koga/combo class
Jess
10:00 am
Kickboxing/conditioning
Mike
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
18
9:30 am
Vinyasa Yoga
Karen
19
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
5:00 pm
Teen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Mike
5:15 pm
POUND FIT
TIA
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
6:05 pm
Fitness Kickboxing
Justin
8:00 pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Mike
20
9:00 am
T'ai Chi Chih
Jack
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
4:00 pm
Teen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Dan
5:15 pm
Kids BJJ
Dan
5:15 pm
HIIT & Weights
TIA
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
6:15 pm
Vinyasa Yoga
Karen
21
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Dan
5:00 pm
Fitness Kickboxing
Justin
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
6:00 pm
Aerial Yoga Foundations
Heather
7:00 pm
Koga
chris
8:00 pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Mike
22
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
4:00 pm
T'ai Chi Chih
Jack
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Dan
5:15 pm
Core Fit
TIA
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
23
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
24
8:30 am
Aerial Yoga Foundations
Heather
9:30 am
Koga/combo class
Jess
10:00 am
Kickboxing/conditioning
Mike
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
11:00 am
Kids Kickboxing
Justin
25
9:30 am
Vinyasa Yoga
Karen
26
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
5:00 pm
Teen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Mike
5:15 pm
POUND FIT
TIA
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
6:05 pm
Fitness Kickboxing
Justin
8:00 pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Mike
27
9:00 am
T'ai Chi Chih
Jack
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
4:00 pm
Teen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Dan
5:15 pm
Kids BJJ
Dan
5:15 pm
HIIT & Weights
TIA
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
6:15 pm
Vinyasa Yoga
Karen
28
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Dan
5:00 pm
Fitness Kickboxing
Justin
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
6:00 pm
Aerial Yoga Foundations
Heather
7:00 pm
Koga
chris
8:00 pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Mike
1
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
4:00 pm
T'ai Chi Chih
Jack
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Dan
5:15 pm
Core Fit
TIA
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
2
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
3
8:30 am
Aerial Yoga Foundations
Heather
9:30 am
Koga/combo class
Jess
10:00 am
Kickboxing/conditioning
Mike
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
11:00 am
Kids Kickboxing
Justin
4