Thnak you for your reservation.   See you in class. 

October 2018

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
1
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
5:00 pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Mike
5:15 pm
POUND FIT
TIA
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
6:05 pm
HIIT Kickboxing
TIA
7:00 pm
Aerial Yoga Foundations
Heather
2
9:00 am
T'ai Chi Chih
Jack
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
4:00 pm
Teen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Dan
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Dan
5:00 pm
STRONG by Zumba
Jessica Gibble
6:00 pm
Koga
chris
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
7:00 pm
Stellar Yoga
Tess
3
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
4:00 pm
Teen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Dan
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Dan
5:00 pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Mike
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
6:00 pm
Kids Competition Kickboxing
Jos'e
7:00 pm
Kickboxing with Jose
Jos'e
4
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
4:00 pm
T'ai Chi Chih
Jack
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Dan
5:15 pm
Extreme Core
TIA
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
6:05 pm
AMPD Power Flow
Jess
5
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
5:30 pm
Isshin Jitsu
Jos'e
7:30 pm
Kickboxing with Jose
Jos'e
6
9:30 am
Total Body with Tia
TIA
10:00 am
Kickboxing/conditioning
Mike
10:30 am
Kids Kickboxing
Jos'e
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
11:30 am
Isshin Jitsu
Jos'e
7
9:00 am
Kickboxing with Jose
Jos'e
9:30 am
Extreme Core
TIA
10:00 am
Kids Competition Kickboxing
Jos'e
11:15 am
Self-preservation Concepts
Jos'e
8
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
5:00 pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Mike
5:15 pm
POUND FIT
TIA
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
6:05 pm
HIIT Kickboxing
TIA
7:00 pm
Aerial Yoga Foundations
Heather
9
9:00 am
T'ai Chi Chih
Jack
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
4:00 pm
Teen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Dan
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Dan
5:15 pm
Extreme Core
TIA
6:00 pm
Koga
chris
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
7:00 pm
Stellar Yoga
Tess
10
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
4:00 pm
Teen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Dan
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Dan
5:00 pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Mike
6:00 pm
Kids Competition Kickboxing
Jos'e
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
7:00 pm
Kickboxing with Jose
Jos'e
11
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
4:00 pm
T'ai Chi Chih
Jack
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Dan
5:15 pm
Extreme Core
TIA
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
6:05 pm
AMPD Power Flow
Jess
7:00 pm
STRONG by Zumba
Jessica Gibble
12
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
5:30 pm
Isshin Jitsu
CANCELLED
Jos'e
6:30 pm
Pole Fitness
Kim
7:20 pm
Chair Dance Class
Kim
7:30 pm
Kickboxing with Jose
CANCELLED
Jos'e
13
8:30 am
Pole Fitness
Andrea
9:30 am
Total Body with Tia
TIA
10:00 am
Kickboxing/conditioning
Mike
10:30 am
Kids Kickboxing
Jos'e
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
11:30 am
Isshin Jitsu
Jos'e
14
9:00 am
Kickboxing with Jose
CANCELLED
Jos'e
9:00 am
Yoga on the Farm
Tess
10:00 am
Kids Competition Kickboxing
CANCELLED
Jos'e
11:15 am
Self-preservation Concepts
CANCELLED
Jos'e
Show past weeks
15
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
5:00 pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Mike
5:15 pm
POUND FIT
TIA
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
6:05 pm
HIIT Kickboxing
TIA
7:00 pm
Aerial Yoga Foundations
Heather
16
9:00 am
T'ai Chi Chih
Jack
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
4:00 pm
Teen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Dan
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Dan
5:15 pm
Extreme Core
TIA
6:00 pm
Koga
chris
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
7:00 pm
Stellar Yoga
Tess
17
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
4:00 pm
Teen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Dan
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Dan
5:00 pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Mike
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
6:00 pm
Kids Competition Kickboxing
Jos'e
7:00 pm
Kickboxing with Jose
Jos'e
18
TODAY
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Adult BJJ
3
Mike
2 hours
4:00 pm
T'ai Chi Chih
T'ai Chi Chih
Jack
1 hour
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Kids BJJ
Room 3
Dan
1 hour
5:15 pm
Extreme Core
Extreme Core
TIA
30 minutes
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Adult BJJ
3
Mike
2 hours
6:05 pm
AMPD Power Flow
AMPD Power Flow
Jess
1 hour
7:00 pm
STRONG by Zumba
STRONG by Zumba
Jessica Gibble
1 hour
19
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Adult BJJ
3
Mike
2 hours
5:30 pm
Isshin Jitsu
Isshin Jitsu
Jos'e
2 hours
7:30 pm
Kickboxing with Jose
Kickboxing with Jose
Jos'e
1 hour
20
8:30 am
Pole Fitness
Pole Fitness
Andrea
45 minutes
4 spots left
9:30 am
Total Body with Tia
Total Body with Tia
TIA
45 minutes
10:00 am
Kickboxing/conditioning
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3
Mike
1 hour
10:30 am
Kids Kickboxing
Kids Kickboxing
Jos'e
1 hour
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Adult BJJ
3
Mike
2 hours
11:30 am
Isshin Jitsu
Isshin Jitsu
Jos'e
2 hours
21
9:00 am
Kickboxing with Jose
Kickboxing with Jose
Jos'e
1 hour
10:00 am
Kids Competition Kickboxing
Kids Competition Kickboxing
Jos'e
1 hour
10:00 am
Aerial Yoga Foundations
Aerial Yoga Foundations
Heather
1 hour
4 spots left
11:15 am
Self-preservation Concepts
Self-preservation Concepts
Jos'e
1 hour
22
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Adult BJJ
3
Mike
2 hours
5:00 pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3
Mike
1 hour
5:15 pm
POUND FIT
POUND FIT
TIA
1 hour
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Adult BJJ
3
Mike
2 hours
6:05 pm
HIIT Kickboxing
HIIT Kickboxing
TIA
45 minutes
7:00 pm
Aerial Yoga Foundations
Aerial Yoga Foundations
Heather
1 hour
Class Full - Waitlist Available
23
9:00 am
T'ai Chi Chih
T'ai Chi Chih
Jack
1 hour
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Adult BJJ
3
Mike
2 hours
4:00 pm
Teen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Teen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Dan
1 hour
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Kids BJJ
Room 3
Dan
1 hour
5:15 pm
Extreme Core
Extreme Core
TIA
30 minutes
6:00 pm
Koga
Koga
chris
1 hour
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Adult BJJ
3
Mike
2 hours
7:00 pm
Stellar Yoga
Stellar Yoga
Tess
1 hour
24
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Adult BJJ
3
Mike
2 hours
4:00 pm
Teen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Teen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Dan
1 hour
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Kids BJJ
Room 3
Dan
1 hour
5:00 pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3
Mike
1 hour
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Adult BJJ
3
Mike
2 hours
6:00 pm
Kids Competition Kickboxing
Kids Competition Kickboxing
Jos'e
1 hour
7:00 pm
Kickboxing with Jose
Kickboxing with Jose
Jos'e
1 hour
25
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Adult BJJ
3
Mike
2 hours
4:00 pm
T'ai Chi Chih
T'ai Chi Chih
Jack
1 hour
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Kids BJJ
Room 3
Dan
1 hour
5:15 pm
Extreme Core
Extreme Core
TIA
30 minutes
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Adult BJJ
3
Mike
2 hours
6:05 pm
AMPD Power Flow
AMPD Power Flow
Jess
1 hour
7:00 pm
STRONG by Zumba
STRONG by Zumba
Jessica Gibble
1 hour
26
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Adult BJJ
3
Mike
2 hours
5:30 pm
Isshin Jitsu
Isshin Jitsu
Jos'e
2 hours
6:00 pm
Women's Self-Defense Class
Women's Self-Defense Class
TIA
2 hours 30 minutes
7:30 pm
Kickboxing with Jose
Kickboxing with Jose
Jos'e
1 hour
27
8:30 am
Pole Fitness
Pole Fitness
Andrea
45 minutes
6 spots left
9:30 am
Total Body with Tia
Total Body with Tia
TIA
45 minutes
10:00 am
Kickboxing/conditioning
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3
Mike
1 hour
10:30 am
Kids Kickboxing
Kids Kickboxing
Jos'e
1 hour
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Adult BJJ
3
Mike
2 hours
11:30 am
Isshin Jitsu
Isshin Jitsu
Jos'e
2 hours
28
9:00 am
Kickboxing with Jose
Kickboxing with Jose
Jos'e
1 hour
10:00 am
Kids Competition Kickboxing
Kids Competition Kickboxing
Jos'e
1 hour
10:00 am
Aerial Yoga Foundations
Aerial Yoga Foundations
Heather
1 hour
6 spots left
11:15 am
Self-preservation Concepts
Self-preservation Concepts
Jos'e
1 hour
7:00 pm
Pole Fitness
Pole Fitness
Kim
45 minutes
Class Full - Waitlist Available
8:00 pm
Pole Fitness
Pole Fitness
Kim
45 minutes
Class Full - Waitlist Available
29
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Adult BJJ
3
Mike
2 hours
5:00 pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3
Mike
1 hour
5:15 pm
POUND FIT
POUND FIT
TIA
1 hour
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Adult BJJ
3
Mike
2 hours
6:05 pm
HIIT Kickboxing
HIIT Kickboxing
TIA
45 minutes
7:00 pm
Aerial Yoga Foundations
Aerial Yoga Foundations
Heather
1 hour
2 spots left
30
9:00 am
T'ai Chi Chih
T'ai Chi Chih
Jack
1 hour
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Adult BJJ
3
Mike
2 hours
4:00 pm
Teen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Teen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Dan
1 hour
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Kids BJJ
Room 3
Dan
1 hour
5:15 pm
Extreme Core
Extreme Core
TIA
30 minutes
6:00 pm
Koga
Koga
chris
1 hour
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Adult BJJ
3
Mike
2 hours
7:00 pm
Stellar Yoga
Stellar Yoga
Tess
1 hour
31
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Adult BJJ
3
Mike
2 hours
4:00 pm
Teen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Teen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Dan
1 hour
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Kids BJJ
Room 3
Dan
1 hour
5:00 pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3
Mike
1 hour
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Adult BJJ
3
Mike
2 hours
6:00 pm
Kids Competition Kickboxing
Kids Competition Kickboxing
Jos'e
1 hour
7:00 pm
Kickboxing with Jose
Kickboxing with Jose
Jos'e
1 hour
1
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Adult BJJ
3
Mike
2 hours
4:00 pm
T'ai Chi Chih
T'ai Chi Chih
Jack
1 hour
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Kids BJJ
Room 3
Dan
1 hour
5:15 pm
Extreme Core
Extreme Core
TIA
30 minutes
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Adult BJJ
3
Mike
2 hours
6:05 pm
AMPD Power Flow
AMPD Power Flow
Jess
1 hour
7:00 pm
STRONG by Zumba
STRONG by Zumba
Jessica Gibble
1 hour
2
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Adult BJJ
3
Mike
2 hours
5:30 pm
Isshin Jitsu
Isshin Jitsu
Jos'e
2 hours
7:30 pm
Kickboxing with Jose
Kickboxing with Jose
Jos'e
1 hour
3
8:30 am
Pole Fitness
Pole Fitness
Andrea
45 minutes
5 spots left
9:30 am
Total Body with Tia
Total Body with Tia
TIA
45 minutes
10:00 am
Kickboxing/conditioning
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3
Mike
1 hour
10:30 am
Kids Kickboxing
Kids Kickboxing
Jos'e
1 hour
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Adult BJJ
3
Mike
2 hours
11:30 am
Isshin Jitsu
Isshin Jitsu
Jos'e
2 hours
4
9:00 am
Kickboxing with Jose
Kickboxing with Jose
Jos'e
1 hour
10:00 am
Kids Competition Kickboxing
Kids Competition Kickboxing
Jos'e
1 hour
10:00 am
Aerial Yoga Foundations
Aerial Yoga Foundations
Heather
1 hour
6 spots left
11:15 am
Self-preservation Concepts
Self-preservation Concepts
Jos'e
1 hour