By clicking on a class it opens the full class explanation and you can sign up.

#CascoYogaChallenge September 3rd-September 16th! Make sure to sign up for classes, limited spots available! Go to www.cascoyogapanama.com for more info!

June 2018

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
28
6:30 am
Mysore Ashtanga
Jose Luis Velez
12:00 pm
Align & Flow
Laken Badley
5:45 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Maya Davis
7:15 pm
Restorative Yoga
Maya Davis
29
6:30 am
Mysore Ashtanga
CANCELLED
Jose Luis Velez
10:00 am
Vinyasa Flow
Laken Badley
5:00 pm
Core Flow
Maya Davis
6:15 pm
Hot Vinyasa Flow
Maya Davis
8:00 pm
Ashtanga LED
Jose Luis Velez
30
6:30 am
Mysore Ashtanga
Jose Luis Velez
12:00 pm
Align & Flow
Maya Davis
5:45 pm
Hot Vinyasa Flow
Maya Davis
7:15 pm
Yin & Yoga Nidra
Maya Davis
31
6:30 am
Mysore Ashtanga
Jose Luis Velez
5:00 pm
Core Flow
Jillian Kneeland
6:15 pm
Hot Vinyasa Flow
Jillian Kneeland
8:00 pm
Ashtanga LED
Jose Luis Velez
1
6:30 am
Ashtanga LED
Jose Luis Velez
12:00 pm
Align & Flow
Laken Badley
6:15 pm
Vinyasa & Vino
Laken Badley
2
9:00 am
Vinyasa Flow
Maya Davis
10:30 am
Core Flow
Maya Davis
2:00 pm
Tai Chi Qigong 5 Elements Workshop
Brenda Lyons
3
7:30 am
Ashtanga Led Sunday Special
Jose Luis Velez
10:00 am
Detox Flow
Maya Davis
2:00 pm
Tai Chi Qigong 5 Elements Workshop
Brenda Lyons
7:15 pm
Yin & Yoga Nidra
Maya Davis
4
6:30 am
Mysore Ashtanga
Jose Luis Velez
12:00 pm
Align & Flow
Laken Badley
5:45 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Maya Davis
7:15 pm
Restorative Yoga
Maya Davis
5
6:30 am
Mysore Ashtanga
Jose Luis Velez
10:00 am
Vinyasa Flow
Laken Badley
5:00 pm
Core Flow
Maya Davis
6:15 pm
Hot Vinyasa Flow
Maya Davis
8:00 pm
Ashtanga LED
Jose Luis Velez
6
6:30 am
Mysore Ashtanga
Jose Luis Velez
12:00 pm
Align & Flow
Maya Davis
5:45 pm
Hot Vinyasa Flow
Maya Davis
7:15 pm
Yin & Yoga Nidra
Maya Davis
7
6:30 am
Mysore Ashtanga
Jose Luis Velez
5:00 pm
Core Flow
Jillian Kneeland
6:15 pm
Hot Vinyasa Flow
Jillian Kneeland
8:00 pm
Ashtanga LED
Jose Luis Velez
8
6:30 am
Ashtanga LED
Jose Luis Velez
12:00 pm
Align & Flow
Laken Badley
6:15 pm
Vinyasa & Vino
Laken Badley
9
9:00 am
Vinyasa Flow
Maya Davis
10:30 am
Core Flow
Maya Davis
10
7:30 am
Ashtanga Led Sunday Special
Jose Luis Velez
10:00 am
Detox Flow
Brenda Lyons
7:15 pm
Yin & Yoga Nidra
Laken Badley
11
6:30 am
Mysore Ashtanga
Jose Luis Velez
12:00 pm
Align & Flow
Laken Badley
5:45 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Maya Davis
7:15 pm
Restorative Yoga
Maya Davis
12
6:30 am
Mysore Ashtanga
Jose Luis Velez
10:00 am
Vinyasa Flow
Laken Badley
5:00 pm
Core Flow
Jillian Kneeland
6:15 pm
Hot Vinyasa Flow
Jillian Kneeland
8:00 pm
Ashtanga LED
Jose Luis Velez
13
6:30 am
Mysore Ashtanga
CANCELLED
Jose Luis Velez
12:00 pm
Align & Flow
Maya Davis
5:45 pm
Hot Vinyasa Flow
Maya Davis
7:15 pm
Yin & Yoga Nidra
Maya Davis
14
6:30 am
Mysore Ashtanga
Jose Luis Velez
5:00 pm
Core Flow
Laken Badley
6:15 pm
Hot Vinyasa Flow
Laken Badley
8:00 pm
Ashtanga LED
Jose Luis Velez
15
6:30 am
Ashtanga LED
Jose Luis Velez
12:00 pm
Align & Flow
Laken Badley
6:15 pm
Vinyasa & Vino
Laken Badley
16
9:00 am
Vinyasa Flow
Maya Davis
10:30 am
Core Flow
Maya Davis
2:00 pm
Jump Back & Through Workshop
Jose Luis Velez
17
7:30 am
Ashtanga Led Sunday Special
Jose Luis Velez
10:00 am
Detox Flow
Maya Davis
12:00 pm
Chanting Workshop
Jose Luis Velez
7:15 pm
Yin & Yoga Nidra
Laken Badley
18
6:30 am
Mysore Ashtanga
Jose Luis Velez
12:00 pm
Align & Flow
Laken Badley
5:45 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Maya Davis
7:15 pm
Restorative Yoga
Maya Davis
19
6:30 am
Mysore Ashtanga
Jose Luis Velez
10:00 am
Vinyasa Flow
Laken Badley
5:00 pm
Core Flow
Maya Davis
6:15 pm
Hot Vinyasa Flow
Maya Davis
8:00 pm
Ashtanga LED
Jose Luis Velez
20
6:30 am
Mysore Ashtanga
Jose Luis Velez
12:00 pm
Align & Flow
Maya Davis
5:45 pm
Hot Vinyasa Flow
Maya Davis
7:15 pm
Yin & Yoga Nidra
Desiree Harrison
21
6:30 am
Mysore Ashtanga
Jose Luis Velez
5:00 pm
Core Flow
Laken Badley
6:15 pm
Hot Vinyasa Flow
Laken Badley
8:00 pm
Ashtanga LED
Jose Luis Velez
22
6:30 am
Ashtanga LED
Jose Luis Velez
12:00 pm
Align & Flow
Laken Badley
6:15 pm
Vinyasa & Vino
Laken Badley
23
9:00 am
Vinyasa Flow
Maya Davis
10:30 am
Core Flow
Maya Davis
24
10:00 am
Detox Flow
Maya Davis
7:15 pm
Slow Flow & Yoga Nidra
Laken Badley
25
7:00 am
Power Yoga
Maya Davis
12:00 pm
Align & Flow
Laken Badley
5:45 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Maya Davis
7:15 pm
Restorative Yoga
Maya Davis
26
7:00 am
Power Yoga
Maya Davis
10:00 am
Vinyasa Flow
Laken Badley
5:00 pm
Core Flow
Maya Davis
6:15 pm
Hot Vinyasa Flow
Maya Davis
8:00 pm
Slow Flow
Laken Badley
27
7:00 am
Power Yoga
Maya Davis
12:00 pm
Align & Flow
Maya Davis
5:45 pm
Hot Vinyasa Flow
Maya Davis
7:15 pm
Power Yoga
Maya Davis
28
7:00 am
Power Yoga
Laken Badley
5:00 pm
Core Flow
Laken Badley
6:15 pm
Hot Vinyasa Flow
Laken Badley
8:00 pm
Yin & Yoga Nidra
Desiree Harrison
29
7:00 am
Power Yoga
Laken Badley
12:00 pm
Align & Flow
Laken Badley
6:15 pm
Vinyasa & Vino
Laken Badley
30
9:00 am
Vinyasa Flow
Laken Badley
10:30 am
Core Flow
Laken Badley
1
10:00 am
Detox Flow
Maya Davis
7:15 pm
Slow Flow & Yoga Nidra
Laken Badley