Questions? Please contact us at [email protected]. Thank you.

October 2019

Sunday
Sun
Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
29
9:00 am
Morning Mysore
Kellie
11:00 am
Led Full Primary
Rachael R
12:30 pm
Restorative Primary Series Inspired, Pay-What-You-Can, New Teacher Development Class
Christy
5:30 pm
Restorative Primary Series Inspired, Pay-What-You-Can, New Teacher Development Class
CANCELLED
Kartieekay
30
6:00 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
8:00 am
Self Practice with Teacher
Kellie
9:30 am
Morning Mysore
Kellie
12:05 pm
3 Breath Half Primary
Linda T
2:30 pm
Corporate, Private/Group Classes
Private Teacher
5:15 pm
Ashtanga Half into Full Primary Series
Linda T
6:30 pm
YIN
Tara S
1
6:00 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
8:00 am
Self Practice with Teacher
Kellie
9:30 am
Morning Mysore
Kellie
12:05 pm
Ashtanga Foundations
Christy
1:05 pm
Registered Intro Lunch Hour
Linda T
2:30 pm
Corporate, Private/Group Classes
Private Teacher
5:00 pm
Evening Mysore
Kellie
5:30 pm
Registered Intro to Ashtanga 6 weeks
Linda T
7:00 pm
Ashtanga Inspired: Yang. Yin
Kirsten S (sub for Lindsey M)
8:00 pm
Ashtanga, Vinyasa Flow All Levels
Lindsey M
2
6:00 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
8:00 am
Self Practice with Teacher
Linda T
9:30 am
Mysore Style - All Disciplines
Linda T
10:45 am
Post Natal Mysore
Linda T
12:05 pm
Lunch Hour: Ashtanga Inspired
Linda T
1:05 pm
Registered Intro Lunch Hour
Linda T
2:30 pm
Corporate, Private/Group Classes
Private Teacher
5:00 pm
Evening Mysore
Lea R
7:00 pm
Ashtanga Inspired All Levels
Christy
3
6:00 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
8:00 am
Self Practice with Teacher
Kellie
9:30 am
Morning Mysore
Kellie
11:30 am
Morning Mysore
Linda/Kellie
12:05 pm
Yin for Office Workers
Tara S
1:05 pm
Registered Intro Lunch Hour
Linda T
2:30 pm
Corporate, Private/Group Classes
Private Teacher
4:45 pm
Evening Mysore
Linda T
6:30 pm
Ashtanga Inspired All Levels
CANCELLED
Christy
7:00 pm
Ashtanga, Vinyasa Flow All Levels
Courtney
4
6:00 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
8:00 am
Self Practice with Teacher
Kellie
9:30 am
Morning Mysore
Kellie
12:05 pm
SATTVA Inspired Restorative
Linda T
2:30 pm
Corporate, Private/Group Classes
Private Teacher
5:30 pm
Ashtanga Inspired: Moon Sequence
Linda T
5
9:00 am
Ashtanga Enrichement (vinyasa Flow)
Melissa
10:40 am
YIN
Kristal
6
9:00 am
Morning Mysore
Kellie
11:00 am
Led Full Primary
Rachael R
12:30 pm
Restorative Primary Series Inspired, Pay-What-You-Can, New Teacher Development Class
Christy
2:00 pm
Yin Workshop: Finding Yin in your Rāja yoga practice
Tara S
6:00 pm
Gentle Ashtanga Flow with meditation/pranayama (PWYC)
CANCELLED
Kartieekay
7
6:00 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
8:00 am
Self Practice with Teacher
Kellie
9:30 am
Morning Mysore
Kellie
12:05 pm
3 Breath Half Primary
Linda T
2:30 pm
Corporate, Private/Group Classes
Private Teacher
5:15 pm
Ashtanga Half into Full Primary Series
Linda T
6:30 pm
YIN
Tara S
8:00 pm
Ashtanga, Vinyasa Flow All Levels
Courtney
8
6:00 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
8:00 am
Self Practice with Teacher
Kellie
9:30 am
Morning Mysore
Kellie
12:05 pm
Ashtanga Foundations
Christy
1:05 pm
Registered Intro Lunch Hour
Linda T
2:30 pm
Corporate, Private/Group Classes
Private Teacher
5:00 pm
Evening Mysore
Kellie
5:30 pm
Registered Intro to Ashtanga 6 weeks
Linda T
7:00 pm
Ashtanga Inspired: Yang. Yin
Kirsten S
8:00 pm
Ashtanga, Vinyasa Flow All Levels
Lindsey M
9
6:00 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
8:00 am
Self Practice with Teacher
Linda T
9:30 am
Mysore Style - All Disciplines
Linda T
10:45 am
Post Natal Mysore
Linda T
12:05 pm
Lunch Hour: Ashtanga Inspired
Linda T
1:05 pm
Registered Intro Lunch Hour
Linda T
2:30 pm
Corporate, Private/Group Classes
Private Teacher
5:00 pm
Evening Mysore
Lea R
5:30 pm
Foundations into Half Primary
Kristen
7:00 pm
Ashtanga Inspired All Levels
Melissa/Linda
10
6:00 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
8:00 am
Self Practice with Teacher
Kellie
9:30 am
Morning Mysore
Kellie
11:30 am
Morning Mysore
Linda/Kellie
12:05 pm
Yin for Office Workers
Tara S
1:05 pm
Registered Intro Lunch Hour
Linda T
2:30 pm
Corporate, Private/Group Classes
Private Teacher
4:45 pm
Evening Mysore
Linda T
7:00 pm
Ashtanga, Vinyasa Flow All Levels
Courtney
8:00 pm
Gentle Ashtanga & Yoga Nidra
Kartieekay
11
6:00 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
8:00 am
Self Practice with Teacher
Kellie
9:30 am
Morning Mysore
Kellie
12:05 pm
SATTVA Inspired Restorative
Kristal (sub for Linda T)
2:30 pm
Corporate, Private/Group Classes
Private Teacher
5:30 pm
Ashtanga Inspired: Moon Sequence
Courtney (sub for Linda T)
12
9:00 am
Ashtanga Enrichement (vinyasa Flow)
Jillian D (sub for Melissa )
10:40 am
YIN
Kristal
13
9:00 am
Morning Mysore
Kellie
11:00 am
Led Full Primary
Rachael R
4:30 pm
Beyond Asana Series with Prof. Neil Dalal
Neil Dalal
6:00 pm
Gentle Ashtanga Flow with meditation/pranayama (PWYC)
Kartieekay
14
6:00 am
Self Practice
CANCELLED
Self Practice
8:00 am
Self Practice with Teacher
CANCELLED
Kellie
9:30 am
Morning Mysore
Kellie
12:05 pm
3 Breath Half Primary
CANCELLED
Linda T
2:30 pm
Corporate, Private/Group Classes
CANCELLED
Private Teacher
6:30 pm
YIN
CANCELLED
Tara S
8:00 pm
Ashtanga, Vinyasa Flow All Levels
CANCELLED
Courtney
15
6:00 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
8:00 am
Self Practice with Teacher
Kellie
10:00 am
Morning Mysore
Linda T (sub for Kellie )
12:05 pm
Ashtanga Foundations
Kristal
1:05 pm
Registered Intro Lunch Hour
Linda T
2:30 pm
Corporate, Private/Group Classes
Private Teacher
5:00 pm
Evening Mysore
Linda T
5:30 pm
Registered Intro to Ashtanga 6 weeks
Linda T
7:00 pm
Ashtanga Inspired: Yang. Yin
Kirsten S
8:00 pm
Ashtanga, Vinyasa Flow All Levels
Lindsey M
16
6:00 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
8:00 am
Self Practice with Teacher
Linda T
9:30 am
Mysore Style - All Disciplines
Linda T
10:45 am
Post Natal Mysore
Linda T
12:05 pm
Lunch Hour: Ashtanga Inspired
Linda T
1:05 pm
Registered Intro Lunch Hour
Linda T
2:30 pm
Corporate, Private/Group Classes
Private Teacher
5:00 pm
Evening Mysore
Lea R
5:30 pm
Foundations into Half Primary
Kristen
7:00 pm
Ashtanga Inspired All Levels
Lindsey M
17
6:00 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
8:00 am
Self Practice with Teacher
Linda T
9:30 am
Morning Mysore
Linda T
10:45 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
12:05 pm
Yin for Office Workers
Courtney (sub for Tara S)
1:05 pm
Registered Intro Lunch Hour
Linda T
2:30 pm
Corporate, Private/Group Classes
Private Teacher
4:45 pm
Evening Mysore
Linda T
5:30 pm
Ashtanga Half into Full Primary Series
Linda T
7:00 pm
Ashtanga, Vinyasa Flow All Levels
Courtney
8:00 pm
Gentle Ashtanga & Yoga Nidra
Kartieekay
18
6:00 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
8:00 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
9:30 am
Morning Mysore
Kristal (sub for Kellie )
12:05 pm
SATTVA Inspired Restorative
Linda T
2:30 pm
Corporate, Private/Group Classes
Private Teacher
5:30 pm
Ashtanga Inspired: Moon Sequence
Linda T
19
9:00 am
Ashtanga Enrichement (vinyasa Flow)
Melissa
10:40 am
YIN
Kristal
20
9:00 am
Morning Mysore
Lea R (sub for Kellie )
11:00 am
Led Full Primary
Rachael R
4:30 pm
Beyond Asana Series with Prof. Neil Dalal
Neil Dalal
6:00 pm
Gentle Ashtanga Flow with meditation/pranayama (PWYC)
Kartieekay
21
6:00 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
8:00 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
9:30 am
Morning Mysore
Tara L
12:05 pm
3 Breath Half Primary
Linda T
2:30 pm
Corporate, Private/Group Classes
Private Teacher
5:00 pm
Self Practice with Teacher
Linda T
5:30 pm
Prenatal
Linda T
6:30 pm
YIN
Tara S
8:00 pm
Ashtanga, Vinyasa Flow All Levels
Courtney
22
6:00 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
8:00 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
10:00 am
Morning Mysore
Linda T
12:05 pm
Ashtanga Foundations
Kristal
1:05 pm
Registered Intro Lunch Hour
Linda T
2:30 pm
Corporate, Private/Group Classes
Private Teacher
5:00 pm
Evening Mysore
Linda T
7:00 pm
Ashtanga Inspired: Yang. Yin
Kirsten S
8:00 pm
Ashtanga, Vinyasa Flow All Levels
Lindsey M
23
6:00 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
8:00 am
Self Practice with Teacher
Linda T
9:30 am
Mysore Style - All Disciplines
Linda T
10:45 am
Post Natal Mysore
Linda T
12:05 pm
Lunch Hour: Ashtanga Inspired
Linda T
1:05 pm
Registered Intro Lunch Hour
Linda T
2:30 pm
Corporate, Private/Group Classes
Private Teacher
5:00 pm
Evening Mysore
Lea R
5:30 pm
Foundations into Half Primary
Kristen
7:00 pm
Ashtanga Inspired All Levels
Melissa/Linda
24
6:00 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
8:00 am
Self Practice with Teacher
Linda T
9:30 am
Morning Mysore
Linda T
10:45 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
12:05 pm
Yin for Office Workers
Tara S
1:05 pm
Registered Intro Lunch Hour
Linda T
2:30 pm
Corporate, Private/Group Classes
Private Teacher
4:45 pm
Evening Mysore
Linda T
5:30 pm
Ashtanga Half into Full Primary Series
Linda T
7:00 pm
Ashtanga, Vinyasa Flow All Levels
Courtney
8:00 pm
Gentle Ashtanga & Yoga Nidra
Kartieekay
25
6:00 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
8:00 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
9:30 am
Morning Mysore
Tara L
12:05 pm
SATTVA Inspired Restorative
Linda T
2:30 pm
Corporate, Private/Group Classes
Private Teacher
5:30 pm
Ashtanga Inspired: Moon Sequence
Linda T
26
9:00 am
Ashtanga Enrichement (vinyasa Flow)
Linda T (sub for Melissa )
10:40 am
YIN
Kristal
27
9:00 am
Morning Mysore
Lea R (sub for Kellie )
11:00 am
Led Full Primary
Rachael R
4:30 pm
Beyond Asana Series with Prof. Neil Dalal
Neil Dalal
6:00 pm
Gentle Ashtanga Flow with meditation/pranayama (PWYC)
Kartieekay
28
6:00 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
8:00 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
9:30 am
Morning Mysore
Tara L (sub for Kristal)
12:05 pm
3 Breath Half Primary
Linda T
2:30 pm
Corporate, Private/Group Classes
Private Teacher
5:00 pm
Self Practice with Teacher
Linda T
5:30 pm
Prenatal
Linda T
6:30 pm
YIN
Tara S
8:00 pm
Ashtanga, Vinyasa Flow All Levels
Courtney
29
6:00 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
8:00 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
10:00 am
Morning Mysore
Linda T
12:05 pm
Ashtanga Foundations
Kristal
1:05 pm
Registered Intro Lunch Hour
Linda T
2:30 pm
Corporate, Private/Group Classes
Private Teacher
5:00 pm
Evening Mysore
Linda T (sub for Kellie )
7:00 pm
Ashtanga Inspired: Yang. Yin
Kirsten S
8:00 pm
Ashtanga, Vinyasa Flow All Levels
Lindsey M
30
6:00 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
8:00 am
Self Practice with Teacher
Linda T
9:30 am
Mysore Style - All Disciplines
Linda T
10:45 am
Post Natal Mysore
Linda T
12:05 pm
Lunch Hour: Ashtanga Inspired
Linda T
1:05 pm
Registered Intro Lunch Hour
Linda T
2:30 pm
Corporate, Private/Group Classes
Private Teacher
5:00 pm
Evening Mysore
Lea R
5:30 pm
Foundations into Half Primary
Kristen
7:00 pm
Ashtanga Inspired All Levels
Melissa/Linda
31
6:00 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
8:00 am
Self Practice with Teacher
Self Practice
9:30 am
Morning Mysore
Linda T
10:45 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
12:05 pm
Yin for Office Workers
Tara S
1:05 pm
Registered Intro Lunch Hour
Linda T
2:30 pm
Corporate, Private/Group Classes
Private Teacher
4:45 pm
Evening Mysore
Linda T
5:30 pm
Ashtanga Half into Full Primary Series
Linda T
7:00 pm
Ashtanga, Vinyasa Flow All Levels
Courtney
8:00 pm
Gentle Ashtanga & Yoga Nidra
Kartieekay
1
6:00 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
8:00 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
9:30 am
Morning Mysore
Kristal
12:05 pm
SATTVA Inspired Restorative
Linda T
2:30 pm
Corporate, Private/Group Classes
Private Teacher
5:30 pm
Ashtanga Inspired: Moon Sequence
Linda T
2
9:00 am
Ashtanga Enrichement (vinyasa Flow)
Melissa
10:40 am
YIN
Kristal