CALENDAR>>>Yoga+Bodywork+Sound
Scroll on schedule BELOW or click ABOVE for Calendar view 
No class found for the selected class and location.
May
20 Fri
Today
May 20
Friday TODAY
9:00 am
Vinyasa
1 hour 15 minutes
Sol Rio
Mary Kate
9:00 am
Vinyasa >LIVESTREAM
ONLINE
1 hour 15 minutes
Zoom
Mary Kate
10:30 am
Biomat Self-Care
40 minutes
Sol Rio
Mary Kate
2:30 pm
Classic Reiki Session
1 hour 30 minutes
Sol Rio
Dana Valley
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
5:00 pm
Reiki + Biomat Session
2 hours
Sol Rio
Dana Valley
May
21 Sat
Tomorrow
May 21
Saturday TOMORROW
9:30 am
All Levels Yoga
1 hour
Sol Rio
Mary Kate
9:30 am
All Levels Yoga >LIVESTREAM
ONLINE
1 hour
Zoom
Mary Kate
11:00 am
Biomat Self-Care
40 minutes
Sol Rio
Mary Kate
May
22 Sun
May 22
Sunday
9:30 am
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes
Sol Rio
Xochi
May
23 Mon
May 23
Monday
6:00 pm
Vinyasa
1 hour 15 minutes
Sol Rio
Mary Kate
6:00 pm
Vinyasa >LIVESTREAM
ONLINE
1 hour 15 minutes
Zoom
Mary Kate
7:30 pm
Biomat Self-Care
40 minutes
Sol Rio
Mary Kate
May
24 Tue
May 24
Tuesday
9:00 am
Pilates Tone
45 minutes
Sol Rio
Deneene (sub for Kelsy K)
9:00 am
Pilates Tone >LIVESTREAM
ONLINE
45 minutes
Zoom
Mary Kate (sub for Kelsy K)
6:00 pm
Restorative
1 hour
Sol Rio
Lehshel
6:00 pm
Restorative >LIVESTREAM
ONLINE
1 hour
Zoom
Lehshel
May
25 Wed
May 25
Wednesday
9:00 am
Slow Flow 60 min
1 hour
Sol Rio
Deneene
9:00 am
Slow Flow 60 min >LIVESTREAM
ONLINE
1 hour
Zoom
Deneene
12:00 pm
Biomat Self-Care
40 minutes
Sol Rio
Mary Kate
6:00 pm
Yoga for Strength+Energy
1 hour
Sol Rio
Caitlin
6:00 pm
Yoga for Strength+Energy >LIVESTREAM
ONLINE
1 hour
Zoom
Caitlin
May
26 Thu
May 26
Thursday
9:00 am
Yoga for Every Body
1 hour 15 minutes
Sol Rio
Mary Kate (sub for Kathleen)
9:00 am
Yoga for Every Body >LIVESTREAM
ONLINE
1 hour 15 minutes
Zoom
Mary Kate (sub for Kathleen)
6:00 pm
Energy Flow
1 hour
Sol Rio
Deneene
6:00 pm
Energy Flow >LIVESTREAM
ONLINE
1 hour
Zoom
Deneene
May
27 Fri
May 27
Friday
9:00 am
Vinyasa
1 hour 15 minutes
Sol Rio
Mary Kate
9:00 am
Vinyasa >LIVESTREAM
ONLINE
1 hour 15 minutes
Zoom
Mary Kate
10:30 am
Biomat Self-Care
40 minutes
Sol Rio
Mary Kate
May
28 Sat
May 28
Saturday
9:30 am
All Levels Yoga
1 hour
Sol Rio
Mary Kate
9:30 am
All Levels Yoga >LIVESTREAM
ONLINE
1 hour
Zoom
Mary Kate
11:00 am
Biomat Self-Care
40 minutes
Sol Rio
Mary Kate
May
29 Sun
May 29
Sunday
9:30 am
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes
Sol Rio
Xochi
May
30 Mon
May 30
Monday
6:00 pm
Vinyasa
1 hour 15 minutes
Sol Rio
Mary Kate
6:00 pm
Vinyasa >LIVESTREAM
ONLINE
1 hour 15 minutes
Zoom
Mary Kate
7:30 pm
Biomat Self-Care
40 minutes
Sol Rio
Mary Kate
May
31 Tue
May 31
Tuesday
9:00 am
Pilates Tone
45 minutes
Sol Rio
Deneene (sub for Kelsy K)
9:00 am
Pilates Tone >LIVESTREAM
ONLINE
45 minutes
Zoom
Deneene (sub for Kelsy K)
6:00 pm
Restorative
1 hour
Sol Rio
Lehshel
6:00 pm
Restorative >LIVESTREAM
ONLINE
1 hour
Zoom
Lehshel
Jun
1 Wed
June 1
Wednesday
9:00 am
Slow Flow 60 min
1 hour
Sol Rio
Deneene
9:00 am
Slow Flow 60 min >LIVESTREAM
ONLINE
1 hour
Zoom
Deneene
12:00 pm
Biomat Self-Care
40 minutes
Sol Rio
Mary Kate
6:00 pm
Yoga for Strength+Energy
1 hour
Sol Rio
Caitlin
6:00 pm
Yoga for Strength+Energy >LIVESTREAM
ONLINE
1 hour
Zoom
Caitlin
Jun
2 Thu
June 2
Thursday
9:00 am
Yoga for Every Body
1 hour 15 minutes
Sol Rio
Kathleen
9:00 am
Yoga for Every Body >LIVESTREAM
ONLINE
1 hour 15 minutes
Zoom
Kathleen
6:00 pm
Energy Flow
1 hour
Sol Rio
Deneene
6:00 pm
Energy Flow >LIVESTREAM
ONLINE
1 hour
Zoom
Deneene
Jun
3 Fri
June 3
Friday
9:00 am
Vinyasa
1 hour 15 minutes
Sol Rio
Mary Kate
9:00 am
Vinyasa >LIVESTREAM
ONLINE
1 hour 15 minutes
Zoom
Mary Kate
10:30 am
Biomat Self-Care
40 minutes
Sol Rio
Mary Kate
Jun
4 Sat
June 4
Saturday
7:45 am
Private Yoga
1 hour
Mary Kate
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
8:00 am
Private Yoga
1 hour
Sol Rio
Xochi
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
9:30 am
All Levels Yoga
1 hour
Sol Rio
Lehshel (sub for Mary Kate)
9:30 am
All Levels Yoga >LIVESTREAM
ONLINE
1 hour
Zoom
Lehshel (sub for Mary Kate)
10:15 am
Private Yoga
1 hour
Mary Kate
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
Jun
5 Sun
June 5
Sunday
8:00 am
Private Yoga
1 hour
Mary Kate
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
9:00 am
Outdoor Yoga
1 hour
Xochi
9:30 am
Slow Flow
1 hour 15 minutes
Sol Rio
Lehshel (sub for Xochi )
Jun
6 Mon
June 6
Monday
6:00 pm
Vinyasa
1 hour 15 minutes
Sol Rio
Mary Kate
6:00 pm
Vinyasa >LIVESTREAM
ONLINE
1 hour 15 minutes
Zoom
Mary Kate
7:30 pm
Biomat Self-Care
40 minutes
Sol Rio
Mary Kate
Jun
7 Tue
June 7
Tuesday
9:00 am
Pilates Tone
45 minutes
Sol Rio
Mary Kate (sub for Kelsy K)
9:00 am
Pilates Tone >LIVESTREAM
ONLINE
45 minutes
Zoom
Mary Kate (sub for Kelsy K)
6:00 pm
Restorative
1 hour
Sol Rio
Lehshel
6:00 pm
Restorative >LIVESTREAM
ONLINE
1 hour
Zoom
Lehshel
Jun
8 Wed
June 8
Wednesday
9:00 am
Slow Flow 60 min
1 hour
Sol Rio
Deneene
9:00 am
Slow Flow 60 min >LIVESTREAM
ONLINE
1 hour
Zoom
Deneene
12:00 pm
Biomat Self-Care
40 minutes
Sol Rio
Mary Kate
6:00 pm
Yoga for Strength+Energy
1 hour
Sol Rio
Caitlin
6:00 pm
Yoga for Strength+Energy >LIVESTREAM
ONLINE
1 hour
Zoom
Caitlin