Calendar

CLICK ON ANY CLASS LINK TO SIGN UP (OR CHECK YOUR ACCOUNT)

January 2019

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
31
1
2
8:00 am
New Year Workshop (1/3)
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
Mixed Class (Level 1 & 2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
3
8:00 am
New Year Workshop (2/3)
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
Mixed Class (Level 1 & 2)
James Hasemer
4
8:00 am
New Year Workshop (3/3)
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
Mixed Class (Level 1 & 2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
5
8:00 am
General Class (Level 2)
Christine Harpley
9:45 am
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Christine Harpley
11:30 am
Jan Intro Course (1/2)
James Hasemer
6
9:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
Kathryn Clarke
11:30 am
Jan Intro Course (2/2)
James Hasemer
5:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Andrew Lim
7
7:00 am
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
10:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
6:00 pm
General Class (Level 2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
7:45 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Lorenzo Sacchini
8
6:15 am
Experienced Class (Level 3)
James Hasemer
12:30 pm
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
6:00 pm
General Class (Level 1/2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
9
7:00 am
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
Kathy Savage
10:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
6:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Lorenzo Sacchini
7:45 pm
General Class (Level 2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
10
6:15 am
Experienced Class (Level 3)
Lorenzo Sacchini
12:30 pm
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
6:00 pm
General Class (Level 1/2)
Kathy Savage
11
6:15 am
Restorative Class (Level 2/3)
CANCELLED
Christine D'Aran
10:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
6:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Lorenzo Sacchini
12
8:00 am
General Class (Level 2)
Christine Harpley
9:45 am
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Christine Harpley
13
9:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
Kathryn Clarke
5:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Andrew Lim
14
7:00 am
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
10:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
6:00 pm
General Class (Level 2)
James Hasemer
7:45 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
James Hasemer
15
6:15 am
Experienced Class (Level 3)
James Hasemer
12:30 pm
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
General Class (Level 1/2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
16
7:00 am
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
Kathy Savage
10:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
James Hasemer
7:45 pm
General Class (Level 2)
James Hasemer
17
6:15 am
Experienced Class (Level 3)
James Hasemer
12:30 pm
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
General Class (Level 1/2)
Kathy Savage
18
6:15 am
Restorative Class (Level 2/3)
Christine D'Aran
10:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
James Hasemer
19
8:00 am
General Class (Level 2)
Christine Harpley
9:45 am
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Christine Harpley
20
9:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
Kathryn Clarke
5:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Andrew Lim
Show past weeks
21
TODAY
7:00 am
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
1 hour
10:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
General Class (Level 1/2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
1 hour 30 minutes
6:00 pm
General Class (Level 2)
General Class (Level 2)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
7:45 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Foundation Class (Level 1)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
22
6:15 am
Experienced Class (Level 3)
Experienced Class (Level 3)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
12:30 pm
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
1 hour
6:00 pm
General Class (Level 1/2)
General Class (Level 1/2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
1 hour 30 minutes
23
7:00 am
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
Kathy Savage
1 hour
10:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
General Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
6:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Foundation Class (Level 1)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
7:45 pm
General Class (Level 2)
General Class (Level 2)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
24
6:15 am
Experienced Class (Level 3)
Experienced Class (Level 3)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
12:30 pm
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
1 hour
6:00 pm
General Class (Level 1/2)
General Class (Level 1/2)
Kathy Savage
1 hour 30 minutes
25
6:15 am
Restorative Class (Level 2/3)
Restorative Class (Level 2/3)
Christine D'Aran
1 hour 30 minutes
10:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
General Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
6:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Foundation Class (Level 1)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
26
8:00 am
General Class (Level 2)
General Class (Level 2)
Christine Harpley
1 hour 30 minutes
9:45 am
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Christine Harpley
1 hour 30 minutes
27
9:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
General Class (Level 1/2)
Kathryn Clarke
1 hour 30 minutes
5:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Andrew Lim
1 hour 30 minutes
28
8:30 am
Australia Day Workshop
Australia Day Workshop
James Hasemer
2 hours 30 minutes
29
6:15 am
Experienced Class (Level 3)
Experienced Class (Level 3)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
12:30 pm
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
1 hour
6:00 pm
General Class (Level 1/2)
General Class (Level 1/2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
1 hour 30 minutes
30
7:00 am
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
Kathy Savage
1 hour
10:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
General Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
6:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Foundation Class (Level 1)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
7:45 pm
General Class (Level 2)
General Class (Level 2)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
31
6:15 am
Experienced Class (Level 3)
Experienced Class (Level 3)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
12:30 pm
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
1 hour
6:00 pm
General Class (Level 1/2)
General Class (Level 1/2)
Kathy Savage
1 hour 30 minutes
1
6:15 am
Restorative Class (Level 2/3)
Restorative Class (Level 2/3)
Christine D'Aran
1 hour 30 minutes
10:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
General Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
6:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Foundation Class (Level 1)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
2
8:00 am
General Class (Level 2)
General Class (Level 2)
Christine Harpley
1 hour 30 minutes
9:45 am
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Christine Harpley
1 hour 30 minutes
11:30 am
Feb Intro Course (1/2)
Feb Intro Course (1/2)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
3
9:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
General Class (Level 1/2)
Kathryn Clarke
1 hour 30 minutes
11:30 am
Feb Intro Course (2/2)
Feb Intro Course (2/2)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
5:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Andrew Lim
1 hour 30 minutes