Live Strong Fitness Center
Schedule
Calendar
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Live Strong Fitness Center
Sign In
Create Account
Schedule
Calendar
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Thank you for booking online. We can't wait to see you in studio.
All No shows and all late cancellations will be subject to a $17.25 fee that must be paid before your next class
We appreciate each and everyone of you!
All classes
Body Blast
Compound Strength
DF & Tone Live Strong
Dirty 30
Group SPIN
Spin Lab
Tabata
Location
Live Strong Fitness Center
All Instructors
Abi
Cindy
Jenna
Kyra
Nancy Lajoie
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
Jun
2
Wed
June 2
Wednesday
5:45 pm
Butts & Guts
The Strong Studio
Kyra
5:45 pm
Butts & Guts: TURF
The Strong Studio
Kyra
6:30 pm
Dance Fit: TURF
The Strong Studio
Kyra
6:30 pm
Dance Fitness
The Strong Studio
Kyra
7:00 pm
Yoga
CANCELLED
Live Strong Wellness Centre
Allison Myers
7:20 pm
Tabata Terror
The Strong Studio
Kyra
7:20 pm
Tabata Terror TURF
The Strong Studio
Kyra
Jun
3
Thu
June 3
Thursday
12:15 pm
WOD - Workout of the day
The Strong Studio
Bethany
6:15 pm
Barre Above
The Strong Studio
Abi
6:15 pm
Barre Above: TURF
The Strong Studio
Abi
7:15 pm
Dance Fit: TURF
The Strong Studio
Abi/Jenna
7:15 pm
Dance Fitness
The Strong Studio
Abi/Jenna
Jun
4
Fri
June 4
Friday
6:20 am
Total Tone - Outside
The Strong Studio
Abi
Jun
5
Sat
June 5
Saturday
10:00 am
POWER Step: TURF
The Strong Studio
Cindy
10:00 am
Step Blast!
The Strong Studio
Kyra/Cindy
Jun
7
Mon
June 7
Monday
12:15 pm
Butts & Guts
The Strong Studio
Kyra
12:15 pm
Butts & Guts: TURF
The Strong Studio
Kyra
5:15 pm
BODY PUMP
The Strong Studio
Cindy
5:15 pm
LIFT TURF
The Strong Studio
Cindy
6:15 pm
Dance Fit: TURF
The Strong Studio
Kyra
6:15 pm
Dance Fitness
The Strong Studio
Kyra
7:15 pm
Tabata
The Strong Studio
Kyra
7:15 pm
Tabata: TURF
The Strong Studio
Kyra
Jun
8
Tue
June 8
Tuesday
6:15 pm
Kick & Tone
The Strong Studio
Abi
6:15 pm
Kick & Tone: TURF
Abi
7:15 pm
Titan & Tone
The Strong Studio
Bethany
7:15 pm
Titan and Tone: TURF
The Strong Studio
Bethany
Jun
9
Wed
June 9
Wednesday
12:15 pm
WOD - Workout of the day
The Strong Studio
Bethany
5:45 pm
Butts & Guts
The Strong Studio
Kyra
5:45 pm
Butts & Guts: TURF
The Strong Studio
Kyra
6:30 pm
Dance Fit: TURF
The Strong Studio
Kyra
6:30 pm
Dance Fitness
The Strong Studio
Kyra
7:00 pm
Yoga
Live Strong Wellness Centre
Allison Myers
7:20 pm
Tabata Terror
The Strong Studio
Kyra
7:20 pm
Tabata Terror TURF
The Strong Studio
Kyra
Jun
10
Thu
June 10
Thursday
6:15 pm
Barre Above
The Strong Studio
Abi
6:15 pm
Barre Above: TURF
The Strong Studio
Abi
7:15 pm
Dance Fit: TURF
The Strong Studio
Abi/Jenna
7:15 pm
Dance Fitness
The Strong Studio
Abi/Jenna
Jun
11
Fri
June 11
Friday
6:20 am
Total Tone - Outside
The Strong Studio
Abi
Jun
12
Sat
June 12
Saturday
10:00 am
Step Blast!
The Strong Studio
Cindy
Jun
14
Mon
June 14
Monday
12:15 pm
Butts & Guts
The Strong Studio
Kyra
12:15 pm
Butts & Guts: TURF
The Strong Studio
Kyra
5:15 pm
BODY PUMP
The Strong Studio
Cindy
5:15 pm
LIFT TURF
The Strong Studio
Cindy
6:15 pm
Dance Fit: TURF
The Strong Studio
Kyra
6:15 pm
Dance Fitness
The Strong Studio
Kyra
7:15 pm
Tabata
The Strong Studio
Kyra
7:15 pm
Tabata: TURF
The Strong Studio
Kyra
Jun
15
Tue
June 15
Tuesday
6:15 pm
Kick & Tone
The Strong Studio
Abi
6:15 pm
Kick & Tone: TURF
Abi
7:15 pm
Titan & Tone
The Strong Studio
Bethany
7:15 pm
Titan and Tone: TURF
The Strong Studio
Bethany
Jun
16
Wed
June 16
Wednesday
12:15 pm
WOD - Workout of the day
The Strong Studio
Jenna (sub for Bethany)
5:45 pm
Butts & Guts
The Strong Studio
Kyra
5:45 pm
Butts & Guts: TURF
The Strong Studio
Kyra
6:30 pm
Dance Fit: TURF
The Strong Studio
Kyra
6:30 pm
Dance Fitness
The Strong Studio
Kyra
7:00 pm
Yoga
Live Strong Wellness Centre
Allison Myers
7:20 pm
Tabata Terror
The Strong Studio
Kyra
7:20 pm
Tabata Terror TURF
The Strong Studio
Kyra
Jun
17
Thu
June 17
Thursday
6:15 pm
Barre Above
The Strong Studio
Abi
6:15 pm
Barre Above: TURF
The Strong Studio
Abi
7:15 pm
Dance Fit: TURF
The Strong Studio
Abi/Jenna
7:15 pm
Dance Fitness
The Strong Studio
Abi/Jenna
Jun
18
Fri
June 18
Friday
6:20 am
Total Tone - Outside
The Strong Studio
Abi
Jun
19
Sat
June 19
Saturday
10:00 am
POWER Step: TURF
The Strong Studio
Cindy
10:00 am
Step Blast!
The Strong Studio
Kyra/Cindy
Jun
21
Mon
June 21
Monday
12:15 pm
Butts & Guts
The Strong Studio
Kyra
12:15 pm
Butts & Guts: TURF
The Strong Studio
Kyra
5:15 pm
BODY PUMP
The Strong Studio
Cindy
5:15 pm
LIFT TURF
The Strong Studio
Cindy
6:15 pm
Dance Fit: TURF
The Strong Studio
Kyra
6:15 pm
Dance Fitness
The Strong Studio
Kyra
7:15 pm
Tabata
The Strong Studio
Kyra
7:15 pm
Tabata: TURF
The Strong Studio
Kyra
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...