Schedule

Thank you for booking online. We can't wait to see you in studio.

Due to COVID-19 we have had to implement some new procedures to keep our members safe and at all the classes they want!

If you are unable to attend a class you have booked, please cancel at least FIVE HOURS prior to class starting. This will allow someone else who may be on a wait list to go in and take your spot. For all NON ALL ACCESS MONTHLY MEMBERS, if you cannot attend, and you do not cancel within the 5 Hour mark, a class will still be "punched" off your card.

ALL ACCESS MEMBERS: you do NOT have a cancellation policy, however we ask that if you are unable to attend we still ask that you please go in and cancel your reservation.

ALL NO SHOWs will be subject to a $15 No Show charge that must be paid before your next class. 

Please be courteous to everyone, and book no more than 2 classes a day unless it is the “day of“ and spots remain open.  
Thank you for working with us as we try to accommodate all of our members. 

We appreciate each and everyone of you! 
No class found for the selected class and location.
Jan
27 Wed
Today
January 27
Wednesday TODAY
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
WOD - Workout of the day
The Strong Studio
Kyra
1 spot left
1 spot left
5:45 pm
Butts & Guts
The Strong Studio
Kyra
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
5:45 pm
Strong and Sweaty Bootcamp
The Strong Studio
Cindy
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
6:30 pm
Dance Fit: TURF
The Strong Studio
Kyra
1 spot left
1 spot left
6:30 pm
Dance Fitness
The Strong Studio
Kyra
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
7:20 pm
Yoga
The Strong Studio
Brett (sub for Allison Myers)
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Jan
28 Thu
Tomorrow
January 28
Thursday TOMORROW
5:15 pm
POWER STEP!
The Strong Studio
Cindy
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
6:15 pm
Barre Above
The Strong Studio
Abi
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
7:15 pm
Dance Fitness
The Strong Studio
Abi/Jenna
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
8:10 pm
Barre Above
The Strong Studio
Abi
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Jan
29 Fri
January 29
Friday
12:15 pm
Titan & Tone
The Strong Studio
Bethany
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
7:30 pm
DTP
The Strong Studio
Bethany
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Jan
30 Sat
January 30
Saturday
9:15 am
Stretch - Move to Improve
The Strong Studio
Brett
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
10:00 am
POWER STEP!
The Strong Studio
Kyra/Cindy
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
10:00 am
POWER Step: TURF
The Strong Studio
Cindy
5 spots left
5 spots left
Jan
31 Sun
January 31
Sunday
12:30 pm
Yoga
The Strong Studio
Allison Myers
5 spots left
5 spots left
1:15 pm
Power Hour
The Strong Studio
Jenna
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
1:15 pm
Power Hour: TURF
The Strong Studio
Jenna
7 spots left
7 spots left
Feb
1 Mon
February 1
Monday
12:15 pm
Body Circuit
The Strong Studio
Jenna
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
12:15 pm
5 spots left
5 spots left
5:15 pm
LIFT
The Strong Studio
Cindy
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
5:15 pm
TRX
The Strong Studio
Kyra
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
6:15 pm
Dance Fit: TURF
The Strong Studio
Kyra
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
6:15 pm
Dance Fitness
The Strong Studio
Kyra
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
7:15 pm
Tabata
The Strong Studio
Kyra
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
7:15 pm
Tabata: TURF
The Strong Studio
Kyra
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
8:10 pm
TRX
The Strong Studio
Kyra
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Feb
2 Tue
February 2
Tuesday
5:15 pm
Barre Above
The Strong Studio
Abi
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
5:15 pm
DTP: TURF
Bethany
4 spots left
4 spots left
6:15 pm
Kick & Tone
The Strong Studio
Abi
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
6:15 pm
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
7:15 pm
Titan & Tone
The Strong Studio
Bethany
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
7:15 pm
Titan and Tone: TURF
The Strong Studio
Bethany
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
8:15 pm
Dance Fit: TURF
The Strong Studio
Kyra
4 spots left
4 spots left
8:15 pm
Dance Fitness
The Strong Studio
Kyra
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Feb
3 Wed
February 3
Wednesday
12:15 pm
Body Circuit
The Strong Studio
Jenna
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
12:15 pm
Body Circuit: TURF
The Strong Studio
Jenna
7 spots left
7 spots left
5:00 pm
Strong and Sweaty Bootcamp
The Strong Studio
Cindy
6 spots left
6 spots left
5:00 pm
Strong and Sweaty Bootcamp
The Strong Studio
Cindy
2 spots left
2 spots left
5:00 pm
WOD - Workout of the day
The Strong Studio
Kyra
1 spot left
1 spot left
5:45 pm
Butts & Guts
The Strong Studio
Kyra
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
5:45 pm
Butts & Guts: TURF
The Strong Studio
Kyra
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
6:30 pm
Dance Fit: TURF
The Strong Studio
Kyra
1 spot left
1 spot left
6:30 pm
Dance Fitness
The Strong Studio
Kyra
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
7:20 pm
Yoga
The Strong Studio
Allison Myers
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Feb
4 Thu
February 4
Thursday
12:15 pm
DTP
The Strong Studio
Bethany
1 spot left
1 spot left
5:15 pm
Transform
The Strong Studio
Cindy
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
6:15 pm
Barre Above
The Strong Studio
Abi
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
6:15 pm
Barre Above: TURF
The Strong Studio
Abi
4 spots left
4 spots left
7:15 pm
Dance Fit: TURF
The Strong Studio
Abi/Jenna
1 spot left
1 spot left
7:15 pm
Dance Fitness
The Strong Studio
Abi/Jenna
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
8:10 pm
Barre Above
The Strong Studio
Abi
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Feb
5 Fri
February 5
Friday
12:15 pm
Titan & Tone
The Strong Studio
Bethany
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Feb
6 Sat
February 6
Saturday
9:00 am
Yoga
The Strong Studio
Allison Myers
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
10:00 am
POWER STEP!
The Strong Studio
Kyra/Cindy
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
10:00 am
POWER Step: TURF
The Strong Studio
Cindy
4 spots left
4 spots left
Feb
7 Sun
February 7
Sunday
1:15 pm
Power Hour
The Strong Studio
Jenna
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
1:15 pm
Power Hour: TURF
The Strong Studio
Jenna
7 spots left
7 spots left
Feb
8 Mon
February 8
Monday
12:15 pm
Body Circuit
The Strong Studio
Jenna
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
12:15 pm
4 spots left
4 spots left
5:15 pm
LIFT
The Strong Studio
Cindy
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
5:15 pm
TRX
The Strong Studio
Kyra
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
6:15 pm
Dance Fit: TURF
The Strong Studio
Kyra
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
6:15 pm
Dance Fitness
The Strong Studio
Kyra
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
7:15 pm
Tabata
The Strong Studio
Kyra
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
7:15 pm
Tabata: TURF
The Strong Studio
Kyra
5 spots left
5 spots left
8:10 pm
TRX
The Strong Studio
Kyra
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Feb
9 Tue
February 9
Tuesday
5:15 pm
Barre Above
The Strong Studio
Abi
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
5:15 pm
DTP: TURF
Bethany
6 spots left
6 spots left
6:15 pm
Kick & Tone
The Strong Studio
Abi
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
6:15 pm
3 spots left
3 spots left
7:15 pm
Titan & Tone
The Strong Studio
Bethany
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
7:15 pm
Titan and Tone: TURF
The Strong Studio
Bethany
4 spots left
4 spots left
8:15 pm
Dance Fit: TURF
The Strong Studio
Kyra
2 spots left
2 spots left
8:15 pm
Dance Fitness
The Strong Studio
Kyra
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Feb
10 Wed
February 10
Wednesday
12:15 pm
Body Circuit
The Strong Studio
Jenna
1 spot left
1 spot left
12:15 pm
Body Circuit: TURF
The Strong Studio
Jenna
8 spots left
8 spots left
5:00 pm
Strong and Sweaty Bootcamp
The Strong Studio
Cindy
6 spots left
6 spots left
5:00 pm
WOD - Workout of the day
The Strong Studio
Kyra
2 spots left
2 spots left
5:45 pm
Butts & Guts
The Strong Studio
Kyra
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
5:45 pm
Butts & Guts: TURF
The Strong Studio
Kyra
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
6:30 pm
Dance Fit: TURF
The Strong Studio
Kyra
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
6:30 pm
Dance Fitness
The Strong Studio
Kyra
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
7:20 pm
Tabata
The Strong Studio
Kyra
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
7:20 pm
Tabata: TURF
The Strong Studio
Kyra
7 spots left
7 spots left
Feb
11 Thu
February 11
Thursday
12:15 pm
DTP
The Strong Studio
Bethany
7 spots left
7 spots left
5:15 pm
Transform
The Strong Studio
Cindy
7 spots left
7 spots left
6:15 pm
Barre Above
The Strong Studio
Abi
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
6:15 pm
Barre Above: TURF
The Strong Studio
Abi
8 spots left
8 spots left
7:15 pm
Dance Fit: TURF
The Strong Studio
Abi/Jenna
7 spots left
7 spots left
7:15 pm
Dance Fitness
The Strong Studio
Abi/Jenna
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Feb
12 Fri
February 12
Friday
12:15 pm
Titan & Tone
The Strong Studio
Bethany
5 spots left
5 spots left
Feb
13 Sat
February 13
Saturday
2021 Winter Games
10:00 am
POWER Step: TURF
The Strong Studio
Cindy
8 spots left
8 spots left
10:00 am
Start Time
The Strong Studio
Kyra
Class Full
Class Full
10:00 am
Start Time
The Strong Studio
Kyra
1 spot left
1 spot left
10:30 am
Start Time
The Strong Studio
Jenna
Class Full
Class Full
10:30 am
Start Time
The Strong Studio
Jenna
1 spot left
1 spot left
11:00 am
Start Time
The Strong Studio
Jenna
1 spot left
1 spot left
11:00 am
Start Time
The Strong Studio
Kyra
1 spot left
1 spot left
11:30 am
Start Time
The Strong Studio
Jenna
1 spot left
1 spot left
11:30 am
Start Time
The Strong Studio
Kyra
1 spot left
1 spot left
12:00 pm
Start Time
The Strong Studio
Jenna
1 spot left
1 spot left
12:00 pm
Start Time
The Strong Studio
Kyra
Class Full
Class Full
12:30 pm
Start Time
The Strong Studio
Jenna
1 spot left
1 spot left
12:30 pm
Start Time
The Strong Studio
Kyra
1 spot left
1 spot left
1:00 pm
Start Time
The Strong Studio
Jenna
1 spot left
1 spot left
1:00 pm
Start Time
The Strong Studio
Kyra
1 spot left
1 spot left
Feb
14 Sun
February 14
Sunday
1:15 pm
Power Hour
The Strong Studio
Jenna
7 spots left
7 spots left
1:15 pm
Power Hour: TURF
The Strong Studio
Jenna
8 spots left
8 spots left
Show 20 more days