Thank you for booking online. We can't wait to see you in studio.

Due to COVID-19 we have had to implement some new procedures to keep our members safe and at all the classes they want!

If you are unable to attend a class you have booked, please cancel at least FIVE HOURS prior to class starting. This will allow someone else who may be on a wait list to go in and take your spot. For all NON ALL ACCESS MONTHLY MEMBERS, if you cannot attend, and you do not cancel within the 5 Hour mark, a class will still be "punched" off your card.

ALL ACCESS MEMBERS: you do NOT have a cancellation policy, however we ask that if you are unable to attend we still ask that you please go in and cancel your reservation.

ALL NO SHOWs will be subject to a $15 No Show charge that must be paid before your next class. 

Please be courteous to everyone, and book no more than 2 classes a day unless it is the “day of“ and spots remain open.  
Thank you for working with us as we try to accommodate all of our members. 

We appreciate each and everyone of you! 

January 2021

Sunday
Sun
Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
27
28
12:15 pm
Body Blast
Kyra
5:15 pm
STEP!
Cindy
6:15 pm
Kick & Tone
Abi
7:15 pm
Body Circuit
Jenna
29
5:15 pm
Tabata
Kyra
5:15 pm
Turf Time
Kyra
6:15 pm
Dance Fitness
Kyra
6:15 pm
Turf Time
Kyra
7:15 pm
Yoga
Allison Myers
30
5:30 pm
Butts & Guts
Kyra
5:30 pm
Turf Time
Kyra
6:30 pm
Dance Fitness
Kyra
6:30 pm
Turf Time
Kyra
7:10 pm
Stretch - Move to Improve
Brett
31
1
2
10:00 am
STEP!
Cindy
3
4
12:15 pm
Body Circuit
Jenna
5:15 pm
LIFT
Cindy
6:15 pm
Dance Fitness
Kyra
7:15 pm
Tabata
Kyra
5
5:15 pm
Barre Above
Abi
6:15 pm
Kick & Tone
Abi
7:15 pm
Titan & Tone
Bethany
8:15 pm
Dance Fitness
Kyra
6
12:15 pm
Body Circuit
Jenna
4:00 pm
Warriors Hockey Dry Land - Closed class
Kyra
5:00 pm
WOD - Workout of the day
Kyra
5:45 pm
Butts & Guts
Kyra
6:30 pm
Dance Fitness
Kyra
7:20 pm
Yoga
Allison Myers
7
5:15 pm
STEP!
Cindy
6:15 pm
Barre Above
Abi
7:15 pm
Dance Fitness
Abi/Jenna
8
12:15 pm
Titan & Tone
Bethany
7:30 pm
DTP
Bethany
9
9:15 am
Stretch - Move to Improve
Allison Myers (sub for Brett)
10:00 am
STEP!
Cindy
10
12:30 pm
Yoga
Allison Myers
1:15 pm
Body Circuit
Jenna
11
12:15 pm
Body Circuit
Jenna
12:15 pm
Turf Time
CANCELLED
Jenna
5:15 pm
LIFT
Cindy
6:15 pm
Dance Fitness
Kyra
6:15 pm
Turf Time
Kyra
7:15 pm
Tabata
Kyra
8:10 pm
TRX
Kyra
12
5:15 pm
Barre Above
Abi
5:15 pm
Turf Time
Abi
6:15 pm
DTP
Bethany
6:15 pm
Kick & Tone
Abi
7:15 pm
Strong and Sweaty Bootcamp
Kyra
7:15 pm
Titan & Tone
Bethany
8:15 pm
Dance Fitness
Kyra
8:15 pm
Total Tone
Abi
13
12:15 pm
Body Circuit
Jenna
12:15 pm
Turf Time
Jenna
4:00 pm
Warriors Hockey Dry Land - Closed class
Kyra
5:00 pm
WOD - Workout of the day
Kyra
5:45 pm
Butts & Guts
Kyra
5:45 pm
Strong and Sweaty Bootcamp
Cindy
6:30 pm
Dance Fitness
Kyra
7:20 pm
Yoga
Brett (sub for Allison Myers)
14
5:15 pm
STEP!
Cindy
6:15 pm
Barre Above
Abi
7:15 pm
Dance Fitness
Abi/Jenna
8:10 pm
Barre Above
Abi
15
12:15 pm
Titan & Tone
Bethany
12:15 pm
Turf Time
Bethany
7:30 pm
DTP
Bethany
16
9:15 am
Stretch - Move to Improve
Brett
10:00 am
STEP!
Kyra/Cindy
10:00 am
Turf Time
Cindy
17
12:30 pm
Yoga
Allison Myers
1:15 pm
Body Circuit
Jenna
1:15 pm
Turf Time
Jenna
18
12:15 pm
Body Circuit
Jenna
12:15 pm
Turf Time
Jenna
5:15 pm
LIFT
Cindy
5:15 pm
TRX
Kyra
6:15 pm
Dance Fitness
Kyra
6:15 pm
Turf Time
Kyra
7:15 pm
Tabata
Kyra
8:10 pm
TRX
Kyra
19
5:15 pm
Barre Above
Abi
5:15 pm
Turf Time
Abi
6:15 pm
DTP
Bethany
6:15 pm
Kick & Tone
Abi
7:15 pm
Strong and Sweaty Bootcamp
Kyra
7:15 pm
Titan & Tone
Bethany
8:15 pm
Dance Fitness
Kyra
8:15 pm
Total Tone
Abi
20
TODAY
12:15 pm
Body Circuit
Body Circuit
The Strong Studio
Jenna
1 spot left
12:15 pm
Turf Time
Turf Time
The Strong Studio
Jenna
8 spots left
4:00 pm
Warriors Hockey Dry Land - Closed class
Warriors Hockey Dry Land - Closed class
The Strong Studio
Kyra
5:00 pm
WOD - Workout of the day
WOD - Workout of the day
The Strong Studio
Kyra
Class Full - Waitlist Available
5:45 pm
Butts & Guts
Butts & Guts
The Strong Studio
Kyra
Class Full - Waitlist Available
5:45 pm
Strong and Sweaty Bootcamp
Strong and Sweaty Bootcamp
The Strong Studio
Cindy
Class Full - Waitlist Available
6:30 pm
Dance Fitness
Dance Fitness
The Strong Studio
Kyra
Class Full - Waitlist Available
7:20 pm
Yoga
Yoga
The Strong Studio
Allison Myers
Class Full - Waitlist Available
21
5:15 pm
STEP!
STEP!
The Strong Studio
Cindy
Class Full - Waitlist Available
6:15 pm
Barre Above
Barre Above
The Strong Studio
Abi
Class Full - Waitlist Available
7:15 pm
Dance Fitness
Dance Fitness
The Strong Studio
Abi/Jenna
Class Full - Waitlist Available
8:10 pm
Barre Above
Barre Above
The Strong Studio
Abi
Class Full - Waitlist Available
22
12:15 pm
Titan & Tone
Titan & Tone
The Strong Studio
Bethany
Class Full - Waitlist Available
12:15 pm
Turf Time
Turf Time
The Strong Studio
Bethany
7 spots left
7:30 pm
DTP
DTP
The Strong Studio
Bethany
Class Full - Waitlist Available
23
9:15 am
Stretch - Move to Improve
Stretch - Move to Improve
The Strong Studio
Brett
Class Full - Waitlist Available
10:00 am
STEP!
STEP!
The Strong Studio
Kyra/Cindy
Class Full - Waitlist Available
10:00 am
Turf Time
Turf Time
The Strong Studio
Cindy
8 spots left
24
12:30 pm
Yoga
Yoga
The Strong Studio
Allison Myers
Class Full - Waitlist Available
1:15 pm
Body Circuit
Body Circuit
The Strong Studio
Jenna
Class Full - Waitlist Available
1:15 pm
Turf Time
Turf Time
The Strong Studio
Jenna
8 spots left
25
12:15 pm
Body Circuit
Body Circuit
The Strong Studio
Jenna
Class Full - Waitlist Available
12:15 pm
Turf Time
Turf Time
The Strong Studio
Jenna
7 spots left
5:15 pm
LIFT
LIFT
The Strong Studio
Cindy
Class Full - Waitlist Available
5:15 pm
TRX
TRX
The Strong Studio
Kyra
Class Full - Waitlist Available
6:15 pm
Dance Fitness
Dance Fitness
The Strong Studio
Kyra
Class Full - Waitlist Available
6:15 pm
Turf Time
Turf Time
The Strong Studio
Kyra
8 spots left
7:15 pm
Tabata
Tabata
The Strong Studio
Kyra
Class Full - Waitlist Available
8:10 pm
TRX
TRX
The Strong Studio
Kyra
Class Full - Waitlist Available
26
5:15 pm
Barre Above
Barre Above
The Strong Studio
Abi
Class Full - Waitlist Available
5:15 pm
Turf Time
Turf Time
The Strong Studio
Abi
8 spots left
6:15 pm
DTP
DTP
The Strong Studio
Bethany
Class Full - Waitlist Available
6:15 pm
Kick & Tone
Kick & Tone
The Strong Studio
Abi
Class Full - Waitlist Available
7:15 pm
Strong and Sweaty Bootcamp
Strong and Sweaty Bootcamp
The Strong Studio
Kyra
Class Full - Waitlist Available
7:15 pm
Titan & Tone
Titan & Tone
The Strong Studio
Bethany
Class Full - Waitlist Available
8:15 pm
Dance Fitness
Dance Fitness
The Strong Studio
Kyra
Class Full - Waitlist Available
8:15 pm
Total Tone
Total Tone
The Strong Studio
Abi
Class Full - Waitlist Available
27
12:15 pm
Body Circuit
Body Circuit
The Strong Studio
Jenna
Class Full - Waitlist Available
12:15 pm
Turf Time
Turf Time
The Strong Studio
Jenna
8 spots left
4:00 pm
Warriors Hockey Dry Land - Closed class
Warriors Hockey Dry Land - Closed class
The Strong Studio
Kyra
5:00 pm
WOD - Workout of the day
WOD - Workout of the day
The Strong Studio
Kyra
Class Full - Waitlist Available
5:45 pm
Butts & Guts
Butts & Guts
The Strong Studio
Kyra
Class Full - Waitlist Available
5:45 pm
Strong and Sweaty Bootcamp
Strong and Sweaty Bootcamp
The Strong Studio
Cindy
Class Full - Waitlist Available
6:30 pm
Dance Fitness
Dance Fitness
The Strong Studio
Kyra
Class Full - Waitlist Available
7:20 pm
Yoga
Yoga
The Strong Studio
Brett (sub for Allison Myers)
Class Full - Waitlist Available
28
5:15 pm
STEP!
STEP!
The Strong Studio
Cindy
Class Full - Waitlist Available
6:15 pm
Barre Above
Barre Above
The Strong Studio
Abi
Class Full - Waitlist Available
7:15 pm
Dance Fitness
Dance Fitness
The Strong Studio
Abi/Jenna
Class Full - Waitlist Available
8:10 pm
Barre Above
Barre Above
The Strong Studio
Abi
Class Full - Waitlist Available
29
12:15 pm
Titan & Tone
Titan & Tone
The Strong Studio
Bethany
Class Full - Waitlist Available
12:15 pm
Turf Time
Turf Time
The Strong Studio
Bethany
8 spots left
7:30 pm
DTP
DTP
The Strong Studio
Bethany
Class Full - Waitlist Available
30
9:15 am
Stretch - Move to Improve
Stretch - Move to Improve
The Strong Studio
Brett
1 spot left
10:00 am
STEP!
STEP!
The Strong Studio
Kyra/Cindy
Class Full - Waitlist Available
10:00 am
Turf Time
Turf Time
The Strong Studio
Cindy
8 spots left
31
12:30 pm
Yoga
Yoga
The Strong Studio
Allison Myers
3 spots left
1:15 pm
Body Circuit
Body Circuit
The Strong Studio
Jenna
Class Full - Waitlist Available
1:15 pm
Turf Time
Turf Time
The Strong Studio
Jenna
7 spots left
1
12:15 pm
Body Circuit
Body Circuit
The Strong Studio
Jenna
Class Full - Waitlist Available
12:15 pm
Turf Time
Turf Time
The Strong Studio
Jenna
7 spots left
5:15 pm
LIFT
LIFT
The Strong Studio
Cindy
Class Full - Waitlist Available
5:15 pm
TRX
TRX
The Strong Studio
Kyra
Class Full - Waitlist Available
6:15 pm
Dance Fitness
Dance Fitness
The Strong Studio
Kyra
Class Full - Waitlist Available
6:15 pm
Turf Time
Turf Time
The Strong Studio
Kyra
8 spots left
7:15 pm
Tabata
Tabata
The Strong Studio
Kyra
Class Full - Waitlist Available
8:10 pm
TRX
TRX
The Strong Studio
Kyra
Class Full - Waitlist Available
2
5:15 pm
Barre Above
Barre Above
The Strong Studio
Abi
Class Full - Waitlist Available
5:15 pm
Turf Time
Turf Time
The Strong Studio
Abi
8 spots left
6:15 pm
Kick & Tone
Kick & Tone
The Strong Studio
Abi
Class Full - Waitlist Available
7:15 pm
Titan & Tone
Titan & Tone
The Strong Studio
Bethany
Class Full - Waitlist Available
8:15 pm
Dance Fitness
Dance Fitness
The Strong Studio
Kyra
Class Full - Waitlist Available
3
12:15 pm
Body Circuit
Body Circuit
The Strong Studio
Jenna
2 spots left
12:15 pm
Turf Time
Turf Time
The Strong Studio
Jenna
8 spots left
5:00 pm
WOD - Workout of the day
WOD - Workout of the day
The Strong Studio
Kyra
1 spot left
5:45 pm
Butts & Guts
Butts & Guts
The Strong Studio
Kyra
Class Full - Waitlist Available
5:45 pm
Strong and Sweaty Bootcamp
Strong and Sweaty Bootcamp
The Strong Studio
Cindy
Class Full - Waitlist Available
6:30 pm
Dance Fitness
Dance Fitness
The Strong Studio
Kyra
Class Full - Waitlist Available
7:20 pm
Yoga
Yoga
The Strong Studio
Allison Myers
1 spot left
4
5:15 pm
Transform
Transform
The Strong Studio
Cindy
6 spots left
6:15 pm
Barre Above
Barre Above
The Strong Studio
Abi
Class Full - Waitlist Available
7:15 pm
Dance Fitness
Dance Fitness
The Strong Studio
Abi/Jenna
2 spots left
8:10 pm
Barre Above
Barre Above
The Strong Studio
Abi
7 spots left
5
12:15 pm
Titan & Tone
Titan & Tone
The Strong Studio
Bethany
5 spots left
12:15 pm
Turf Time
Turf Time
The Strong Studio
Bethany
8 spots left
6
9:15 am
Stretch - Move to Improve
Stretch - Move to Improve
The Strong Studio
Brett
3 spots left
10:00 am
STEP!
STEP!
The Strong Studio
Kyra/Cindy
4 spots left
10:00 am
Turf Time
Turf Time
The Strong Studio
Cindy
8 spots left